Fecha de la carrera
05-12-2021
Carrera
Trail Ybytyruzu 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 755
Rocio Soledad Zorrilla Hermosa
01:58:22:716 | 09:51 min/Km
2 # 891
Marazul González López
02:04:08:962 | 10:20 min/Km
3 # 217
Jazmin Jara
02:15:59:112 | 11:19 min/Km
4 # 223
Cinthia Tseng Ferreira
02:27:16:786 | 12:16 min/Km
5 # 134
Zoraida Mabel Arrua Orue
02:27:35:722 | 12:18 min/Km
6 # 155
Erika Valeria Luján González Silva
02:34:09:002 | 12:50 min/Km
7 # 766
Ana Paula Bernal Escobar
02:34:35:089 | 12:52 min/Km
8 # 866
Sonia Araceli Rojas Velázquez
02:34:35:676 | 12:53 min/Km
9 # 786
Magali Benegas
02:35:55:972 | 12:59 min/Km
10 # 195
Diana Pamela González Lugo
02:44:16:106 | 13:41 min/Km
11 # 931
Sylvana Maria Garcia De Zuñiga Centurion
02:46:36:472 | 13:53 min/Km
12 # 861
Zunilda Cañete
02:54:45:026 | 14:33 min/Km
13 # 772
Lujan Gauto
02:56:52:339 | 14:44 min/Km
14 # 181
Ingrid Dominguez
03:01:35:276 | 15:07 min/Km
15 # 789
Nahara Leticia Castro Frino
03:04:20:229 | 15:21 min/Km
16 # 819
Leticia Isabel Sandoval Fretes
03:04:54:262 | 15:24 min/Km
17 # 854
Fiorella Elizabeth Vázquez Maciel
03:07:59:206 | 15:39 min/Km
18 # 856
Anahi Belén Acosta Campos
03:08:00:282 | 15:40 min/Km
19 # 868
Andrea Carolina Verdun Baez
03:10:10:832 | 15:50 min/Km
20 # 778
Fátima Elizabeth Santander Coronel
03:11:29:346 | 15:57 min/Km
21 # 807
Patricia Ortiz Gamarra
03:15:22:689 | 16:16 min/Km
22 # 938
Gabriela Maldonado
03:17:47:136 | 16:28 min/Km
23 # 939
Marta Andrea Maldonado Vega
03:19:16:926 | 16:36 min/Km
24 # 170
Lisa Johanna Harder
03:20:30:546 | 16:42 min/Km
25 # 162
Jazmin Violeta Rodriguez Ortiz
03:21:45:682 | 16:48 min/Km
26 # 153
Maria Lujan Garcia Barrios
03:22:59:886 | 16:55 min/Km
27 # 115
Ninfa Viviana Segovia Sánchez
03:36:46:409 | 18:03 min/Km
28 # 131
Victoria Cecilia María Auxiliadora Troche Martínez
03:37:13:032 | 18:06 min/Km
29 # 213
Celena Alejandra Curtido
03:37:56:159 | 18:09 min/Km
30 # 149
Evelyn Edith Riveros Almada
03:38:20:322 | 18:11 min/Km
31 # 160
Grabiela Lujan Ortega Molinas
03:40:07:642 | 18:20 min/Km
32 # 156
Sandra Pamela Mancuello Santacruz
03:41:38:956 | 18:28 min/Km
33 # 770
Andrea Stefanía Fiore Fernández
04:17:00:166 | 21:25 min/Km
34 # 874
Giannina Añazco Añazco
04:20:49:926 | 21:44 min/Km
35 # 183
Daniela Berenisse Escobar Insfran
04:40:45:096 | 23:23 min/Km
36 # 739
Salome Garcia Sosa
04:40:55:127 | 23:24 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER A
1 # 782
Clarisa Zelada Garcete
01:58:23:626 | 09:52 min/Km
2 # 200
Isabel Pinto Bento
02:01:55:926 | 10:09 min/Km
3 # 780
Liliana Elizabeth Troche Coronel
02:03:32:136 | 10:17 min/Km
4 # 760
Susana Almada
02:03:45:496 | 10:18 min/Km
5 # 773
Rumilda Mongelos Arce
02:05:15:636 | 10:26 min/Km
6 # 107
ANA SEGOVIA
02:06:52:266 | 10:34 min/Km
7 # 754
ADRIANA VILLAR
02:10:08:299 | 10:50 min/Km
8 # 215
Carla Fernandez
02:15:12:259 | 11:16 min/Km
9 # 737
SADY ESTIGARRIBIA
02:18:39:682 | 11:33 min/Km
10 # 204
Sintia Noemi Benitez
02:22:34:222 | 11:52 min/Km
11 # 870
Maida Tatiana Ayala Ovando
02:29:45:395 | 12:28 min/Km
12 # 186
Graciela Nuñez Vera
02:34:01:199 | 12:50 min/Km
13 # 792
Mercedes Denis Lopez
02:35:50:932 | 12:59 min/Km
14 # 904
Nancy Beatriz Villamayor
02:39:18:939 | 13:16 min/Km
15 # 206
Karen Fabiana Britos Ybarra
02:44:14:532 | 13:41 min/Km
16 # 161
Jane Analia Rodriguez De Noguera
02:44:19:316 | 13:41 min/Km
17 # 933
Patricia Diana Gómez De Martínez
02:46:31:642 | 13:52 min/Km
18 # 799
Rogelia Irala
02:47:23:016 | 13:56 min/Km
19 # 192
Analiz Galeano Luraghi
02:47:24:729 | 13:57 min/Km
20 # 930
Liz Maria Dominguez Salcedo
02:47:47:369 | 13:58 min/Km
21 # 832
Jessica Zárate Acuña
02:48:01:032 | 14:00 min/Km
22 # 946
Patricia María Liz Mendoza Ramos
02:52:05:416 | 14:20 min/Km
23 # 831
Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez
02:54:46:689 | 14:33 min/Km
24 # 783
Anthonella Isabel Arzamendia
02:55:40:269 | 14:38 min/Km
25 # 901
Laura Silva
02:57:47:626 | 14:49 min/Km
26 # 840
Gloria Maria Baez Chaparro
02:57:52:972 | 14:49 min/Km
27 # 216
Deyssi Bettina Ibarra Escobar
03:00:50:556 | 15:04 min/Km
28 # 100
Monica Beatriz Santander Amarilla
03:05:34:526 | 15:27 min/Km
29 # 802
Rosana Elizabeth Machado Baez
03:07:29:159 | 15:37 min/Km
30 # 859
Sonia Beatriz Barrios Benegas
03:10:44:346 | 15:53 min/Km
31 # 889
Cynthia Galli
03:10:45:752 | 15:53 min/Km
32 # 860
Sandra Liliana Barrios Benegas
03:10:48:566 | 15:54 min/Km
33 # 876
PERLA BENITEZ
03:14:35:886 | 16:13 min/Km
34 # 757
Maria Liz Moreira De Collante
03:16:52:362 | 16:24 min/Km
35 # 884
Patricia Viviana Doldan De Vera
03:23:43:479 | 16:58 min/Km
36 # 804
María Elena Medina Aguilera
03:34:20:509 | 17:51 min/Km
37 # 806
Gabriela Beatriz Ocampo Sosa
03:35:31:479 | 17:57 min/Km
38 # 801
María José López Frutos
03:36:28:219 | 18:02 min/Km
39 # 157
Gisela Beatriz Meaurio
03:36:52:502 | 18:04 min/Km
40 # 173
Paola Spitz
03:40:00:869 | 18:20 min/Km
41 # 916
NATALIA MABEL MEDINA PINTOS
03:43:10:362 | 18:35 min/Km
42 # 803
Mirta Martínez
03:46:13:549 | 18:51 min/Km
43 # 787
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
03:54:42:846 | 19:33 min/Km
44 # 846
Fatima Martinez
04:04:33:496 | 20:22 min/Km
45 # 844
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
04:07:27:119 | 20:37 min/Km
46 # 944
Tania Melgarejo
04:07:47:909 | 20:39 min/Km
47 # 753
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
04:32:53:392 | 22:44 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER B
1 # 886
Myrian Echeverría
02:21:07:079 | 11:45 min/Km
2 # 864
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
02:49:55:292 | 14:09 min/Km
3 # 744
Paola Paulin
02:50:20:486 | 14:11 min/Km
4 # 906
Luz Marina Martínez
02:57:29:512 | 14:47 min/Km
5 # 795
FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
03:07:29:016 | 15:37 min/Km
6 # 797
Carolina Gimenez
03:10:34:486 | 15:52 min/Km
7 # 912
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
03:13:33:776 | 16:07 min/Km
8 # 917
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
03:13:34:436 | 16:07 min/Km
9 # 815
Blanca Recalde
03:15:20:369 | 16:16 min/Km
10 # 936
Nancy Jara
03:17:48:472 | 16:29 min/Km
11 # 900
Rosa Angela Román Correa
03:20:06:212 | 16:40 min/Km
12 # 738
Alba Gloria Maria Fernandez Baruja
03:21:25:386 | 16:47 min/Km
13 # 733
CRISTINA CABRERA
03:23:27:566 | 16:57 min/Km
14 # 873
Emilse Aguirre Talavera
03:30:09:259 | 17:30 min/Km
15 # 895
Shirley Orue
03:38:23:299 | 18:11 min/Km
16 # 796
Rocio Galeano
03:46:12:146 | 18:51 min/Km
17 # 851
Alicia Raquel Sosa Garay
03:48:18:799 | 19:01 min/Km
18 # 838
Alice Aponte
03:48:34:246 | 19:02 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR A
1 # 777
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
02:40:22:642 | 13:21 min/Km
2 # 129
Gloria Elda Troche De Do Nascimento
02:42:40:339 | 13:33 min/Km
3 # 892
Julia Mareco
02:47:01:806 | 13:55 min/Km
4 # 857
Anicia Allende
02:47:36:399 | 13:58 min/Km
5 # 872
IRIS RAMIREZ
02:47:44:956 | 13:58 min/Km
6 # 858
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
02:54:12:736 | 14:31 min/Km
7 # 905
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
02:57:28:852 | 14:47 min/Km
8 # 928
Myrian Graciela Benitez De Bogado
03:12:01:269 | 16:00 min/Km
9 # 768
Clara Noemí Fernández Villalba
03:19:06:446 | 16:35 min/Km
10 # 867
Natividad Sosa De González
03:23:39:706 | 16:58 min/Km
11 # 820
Juana Rosa Sosa González
03:35:30:496 | 17:57 min/Km
12 # 752
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
03:36:53:909 | 18:04 min/Km
13 # 871
Marineli Gomes De González
03:37:13:339 | 18:06 min/Km
14 # 833
Liliana Zarza
03:53:17:136 | 19:26 min/Km
15 # 816
Edith Rios Candia
03:53:22:572 | 19:26 min/Km
16 # 848
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
04:07:13:036 | 20:36 min/Km
17 # 865
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
04:30:10:176 | 22:30 min/Km
18 # 743
Ana Isabel Ortellado
04:32:59:439 | 22:44 min/Km
19 # 852
Raquel Torres Salcedo
04:40:41:789 | 23:23 min/Km
20 # 750
Maria Elena Sosa Aleman
04:40:52:849 | 23:24 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR B
1 # 881
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
02:54:50:182 | 14:34 min/Km
2 # 260
DELIA RABUGETTI
03:19:08:979 | 16:35 min/Km
3 # 817
Maria Román
03:28:43:032 | 17:23 min/Km
4 # 914
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
03:43:59:792 | 18:40 min/Km
5 # 741
Ana María Monte Domecq
04:17:28:572 | 21:27 min/Km
6 # 234
Hortencia Montiel De Maldonado
04:25:52:736 | 22:09 min/Km
7 # 731
STELLA ARANDA
04:40:32:901 | 23:22 min/Km
General Femenino
1 # 174
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
01:39:33:096 | 08:17 min/Km
2 # 137
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
01:54:25:032 | 09:32 min/Km
3 # 929
Rossana Calonga Benitez
01:57:59:816 | 09:50 min/Km
General Masculino
1 # 890
Aaron Gabriel González
01:31:28:759 | 07:37 min/Km
2 # 899
Arturo Damian Ramos Florenciañez
01:33:34:786 | 07:47 min/Km
3 # 201
Matias Alejandro Arce Soria
01:33:47:862 | 07:49 min/Km
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 132
Sergio Adrian Aguilera Espinola
01:35:26:979 | 07:57 min/Km
2 # 188
Esteban David Servin Delgado
01:36:05:159 | 08:00 min/Km
3 # 211
Luis Fernando Cardozo Ayala
01:38:20:159 | 08:11 min/Km
4 # 877
CARLOS BERNAL
01:38:57:659 | 08:14 min/Km
5 # 139
Jorge Manuel Fleitas Flores
01:39:53:509 | 08:19 min/Km
6 # 196
Rodolfo González Quintana
01:42:59:429 | 08:34 min/Km
7 # 843
Jesús José Barzala Riquelme
01:44:56:066 | 08:44 min/Km
8 # 888
Marcelo Isaac Florentin Ocampos
01:45:07:852 | 08:45 min/Km
9 # 219
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
01:45:58:176 | 08:49 min/Km
10 # 781
Ricardo Trochecoronel
01:54:07:736 | 09:30 min/Km
11 # 897
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
01:54:30:682 | 09:32 min/Km
12 # 948
Gionnas Miguel Ocampos Martinez
01:56:28:829 | 09:42 min/Km
13 # 878
David Bernal
01:56:45:869 | 09:43 min/Km
14 # 140
Luis Florentin
02:03:26:182 | 10:17 min/Km
15 # 779
Juan Israel Solis Cubilla
02:03:30:446 | 10:17 min/Km
16 # 189
Marcos Allende
02:04:47:089 | 10:23 min/Km
17 # 262
Miguel Solis
02:09:41:769 | 10:48 min/Km
18 # 145
Antonio Javier Martinez Gonzalez
02:09:54:002 | 10:49 min/Km
19 # 882
Junior Diaz
02:12:28:996 | 11:02 min/Km
20 # 845
Pedro Candia
02:14:33:446 | 11:12 min/Km
21 # 214
Alan Encina
02:22:33:589 | 11:52 min/Km
22 # 222
Oscar Rodriguez
02:22:34:106 | 11:52 min/Km
23 # 932
Enzo Domingo Gomez Acosta
02:28:30:189 | 12:22 min/Km
24 # 790
Carlos Javier Centurión Coronel
02:32:34:806 | 12:42 min/Km
25 # 151
Jorge Ariel Alvarenga Galeano
02:39:08:839 | 13:15 min/Km
26 # 240
Pedro Javier Lopez
02:41:54:659 | 13:29 min/Km
27 # 809
Junior Paredes
02:43:29:979 | 13:37 min/Km
28 # 226
Brian Ezequiel Fuentes Lanzoni
02:45:30:542 | 13:47 min/Km
29 # 765
Daniel Ramiro Benítez Cuevas
02:55:05:206 | 14:35 min/Km
30 # 794
Wilson David Espinola Escobar
03:07:29:746 | 15:37 min/Km
31 # 853
Marco Fabrizio Trebol Martinez
03:15:13:436 | 16:16 min/Km
32 # 949
Cecilio Abraham Paniagua Britez
03:20:11:369 | 16:40 min/Km
33 # 942
Thiaro Damián Martínez Avalos
03:21:38:229 | 16:48 min/Km
34 # 735
Fredy Cañiza
03:36:42:682 | 18:03 min/Km
35 # 813
Óscar Ivan Peña
03:46:12:542 | 18:51 min/Km
36 # 138
Jesùs Ariel Figueredo Peralta
03:49:37:219 | 19:08 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER A
1 # 229
CESAR CRISTALDO
01:34:20:439 | 07:51 min/Km
2 # 894
Luis Alberto Ojeda
01:40:52:386 | 08:24 min/Km
3 # 210
Jorge Cañete
01:47:22:736 | 08:56 min/Km
4 # 197
Arnaldo Ortiz Britez
01:48:43:316 | 09:03 min/Km
5 # 907
Williams Javier Martínez Davalos
01:51:49:386 | 09:19 min/Km
6 # 767
Gustavo Casco Vera
01:52:53:579 | 09:24 min/Km
7 # 263
Federico Salinas
01:54:05:509 | 09:30 min/Km
8 # 835
Ever Sixto Sanabria Caceres
01:57:26:369 | 09:47 min/Km
9 # 903
José Angel Vera Cantero
01:58:45:729 | 09:53 min/Km
10 # 261
Ever Rabugetti
01:59:58:856 | 09:59 min/Km
11 # 150
José Luis Giménez
02:00:15:306 | 10:01 min/Km
12 # 908
Miguel Franco Burgos
02:04:37:409 | 10:23 min/Km
13 # 821
Víctor Valdez
02:04:51:096 | 10:24 min/Km
14 # 893
Ever Luis Notario Pompermaier
02:07:26:136 | 10:37 min/Km
15 # 740
Pablo González
02:10:09:096 | 10:50 min/Km
16 # 742
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
02:15:31:246 | 11:17 min/Km
17 # 221
Erasmo Adriano Ocampos
02:20:34:196 | 11:42 min/Km
18 # 158
Nicolás Javier Noguera Rodríguez
02:26:37:689 | 12:13 min/Km
19 # 136
Fredy Melanio Cañete Romero
02:27:10:899 | 12:15 min/Km
20 # 902
Francisco Javier Vera
02:34:18:682 | 12:51 min/Km
21 # 849
Dan Reyes
02:34:28:666 | 12:52 min/Km
22 # 945
Edgar Melgarejo
02:34:32:699 | 12:52 min/Km
23 # 798
Hermes Gómez Ortiz
02:44:30:282 | 13:42 min/Km
24 # 746
Juan Ramirez Ramirez Ortiz
02:53:34:339 | 14:27 min/Km
25 # 745
Jorge Ramirez
02:53:42:826 | 14:28 min/Km
26 # 805
Walter Nuñez
02:53:48:356 | 14:29 min/Km
27 # 791
José Rodolfo Da Silva Sekikawa
02:55:39:542 | 14:38 min/Km
28 # 230
Felipe Santiago González Alvarenga
02:59:04:079 | 14:55 min/Km
29 # 937
Manuel Prieto
03:06:29:252 | 15:32 min/Km
30 # 748
Fabio Rivaldi
03:07:07:876 | 15:35 min/Km
31 # 756
Carlos Collante
03:07:49:079 | 15:39 min/Km
32 # 761
Guillermo Amarilla
03:17:54:166 | 16:29 min/Km
33 # 943
Derlys Damián Martínez Giménez
03:20:34:009 | 16:42 min/Km
34 # 855
David Villalba
03:35:12:352 | 17:56 min/Km
35 # 910
Derlis Aquino
03:43:10:572 | 18:35 min/Km
36 # 185
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
03:46:45:939 | 18:53 min/Km
37 # 194
Marcos García
03:47:10:106 | 18:55 min/Km
38 # 146
Cesar Martin Paez Olmedo
03:53:23:206 | 19:26 min/Km
39 # 142
Diego Martinez Areco
03:53:24:072 | 19:27 min/Km
40 # 814
Eduardo Ramirez
03:54:52:176 | 19:34 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER B
1 # 839
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
01:48:02:089 | 09:00 min/Km
2 # 793
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
01:50:56:606 | 09:14 min/Km
3 # 175
Benjamin Carballo
01:58:01:526 | 09:50 min/Km
4 # 909
Rolando Gustavo Alvarez Lima
01:59:35:909 | 09:58 min/Km
5 # 896
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
01:59:58:009 | 09:59 min/Km
6 # 947
Raul Meza Samudio
02:01:56:042 | 10:09 min/Km
7 # 225
José Luis Acosta Sanabria
02:22:31:479 | 11:52 min/Km
8 # 124
Jackson Rodrigo Spinelli
02:51:06:896 | 14:15 min/Km
9 # 784
Esteban Benjamín Barrios Cáceres
02:52:32:042 | 14:22 min/Km
10 # 847
José Enrique Noguera González
02:58:20:522 | 14:51 min/Km
11 # 163
Freddy Harder
03:20:31:036 | 16:42 min/Km
12 # 812
Miguel Andres Penayo Silguerl
03:28:29:956 | 17:22 min/Km
13 # 178
Fabio Colman
03:39:57:946 | 18:19 min/Km
14 # 171
Thomas Spitz
03:39:58:642 | 18:19 min/Km
15 # 184
Marcos Benjamin Gomez Davalos
03:46:48:072 | 18:54 min/Km
16 # 875
Claudio Dario Benitez
04:21:12:636 | 21:46 min/Km
17 # 913
Manuel Gómez
04:55:42:892 | 24:38 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR A
1 # 869
Leongino Viana López
02:07:00:799 | 10:35 min/Km
2 # 191
Richard Ayres
02:11:29:769 | 10:57 min/Km
3 # 837
Victor Ricardo Alcaraz Olmedo
02:23:43:521 | 11:58 min/Km
4 # 747
RAMON RIOS
02:27:33:212 | 12:17 min/Km
5 # 209
OSCAR CANTERO
02:32:27:682 | 12:42 min/Km
6 # 918
RAMON RIVAS
03:13:34:436 | 16:07 min/Km
7 # 736
Alcides Corvalan
03:20:43:009 | 16:43 min/Km
8 # 950
Ramon Salcedo Amarilla
03:26:18:472 | 17:11 min/Km
9 # 126
Oscar Alberto Torales Lopez
03:50:44:182 | 19:13 min/Km
10 # 264
Miguel Angel Ocampos
04:05:13:596 | 20:26 min/Km
11 # 921
DIONISIO SOSA
04:09:21:306 | 20:46 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR B
1 # 915
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
02:17:14:252 | 11:26 min/Km
2 # 863
Pedro Óscar González Prieto
02:22:49:996 | 11:54 min/Km
3 # 232
Vicente Maldonado Ferreira
03:11:21:282 | 15:56 min/Km
4 # 775
Jorge Luis Quiñe De Los Rios
03:32:10:736 | 17:40 min/Km
24 km
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 496
María De Jesús Benítez González
03:56:14:149 | 09:50 min/Km
2 # 17
Carmen Beatriz Páez D.
04:15:52:935 | 10:39 min/Km
3 # 13
Galilea Saucedo
04:25:39:622 | 11:04 min/Km
4 # 31
Lilian Paniagua
04:33:04:395 | 11:22 min/Km
5 # 551
Alba Denisse Da Silva Aquino
04:40:28:489 | 11:41 min/Km
6 # 559
Rosa Isabel Castillo Mendez
04:56:43:982 | 12:21 min/Km
7 # 519
YESSICA ACOSTA
05:03:25:616 | 12:38 min/Km
8 # 510
Violeta Monserrath Lugo Almiron
05:28:02:239 | 13:40 min/Km
9 # 486
Maria Del Carmen Valenzuela Ayala
06:32:42:657 | 16:21 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER A
1 # 566
Maria Clementina Paniagua Gonzalez
03:31:50:499 | 08:49 min/Km
2 # 563
MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ
03:35:15:389 | 08:58 min/Km
3 # 539
Miryan Quiñónez Báez
03:45:15:365 | 09:23 min/Km
4 # 10
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
03:49:49:092 | 09:34 min/Km
5 # 586
Raquel Silguero Bernal
03:59:35:005 | 09:58 min/Km
6 # 560
Kathia Chamorro
04:16:42:155 | 10:41 min/Km
7 # 523
Miryan Beatriz Arguello Fragueda
04:17:18:132 | 10:43 min/Km
8 # 16
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
04:26:07:542 | 11:05 min/Km
9 # 531
Gabriela Fernandez
04:37:16:162 | 11:33 min/Km
10 # 540
Gloria Ramírez
04:43:05:075 | 11:47 min/Km
11 # 533
Yolanda María Larrea Invernizzi
04:45:56:122 | 11:54 min/Km
12 # 544
Laura Mercedes Vazquez
05:09:49:349 | 12:54 min/Km
13 # 530
PAOLA CHIOLA
05:18:41:379 | 13:16 min/Km
14 # 585
Elena Schiffer
05:29:20:359 | 13:43 min/Km
15 # 30
Daniza Páez
06:12:53:294 | 15:32 min/Km
16 # 541
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
06:33:18:504 | 16:23 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER B
1 # 509
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
03:40:54:645 | 09:12 min/Km
2 # 553
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
03:44:15:295 | 09:20 min/Km
3 # 573
DANIELA HAEDO
03:49:53:335 | 09:34 min/Km
4 # 481
Dolly Concepcion Rojas Cibils
04:18:26:615 | 10:46 min/Km
5 # 18
Rumilda Ruiz Paez
04:26:06:529 | 11:05 min/Km
6 # 571
Elena María Inés Britez
04:30:14:192 | 11:15 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR A
1 # 575
Lorena Arrúa
04:30:22:442 | 11:15 min/Km
2 # 482
SARA SANTACRUZ
04:42:59:429 | 11:47 min/Km
3 # 476
Gladis Concepción González
05:12:42:599 | 13:01 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR B
1 # 477
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
05:05:12:003 | 12:43 min/Km
General Femenino
1 # 589
Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez
03:09:15:459 | 07:53 min/Km
2 # 522
Paulina Amarilla
03:15:58:585 | 08:09 min/Km
3 # 545
Lucia Colman
03:19:53:919 | 08:19 min/Km
General Masculino
1 # 567
JORGE ENCISO
02:23:53:545 | 05:59 min/Km
2 # 517
VALERIO ROTELA LOPEZ
02:23:53:615 | 05:59 min/Km
3 # 568
Manuel Gonzalez
02:34:42:529 | 06:26 min/Km
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 550
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
02:54:37:162 | 07:16 min/Km
2 # 12
Nelson Rodriguez
03:06:08:289 | 07:45 min/Km
3 # 596
Mathias Chaparro
03:06:34:255 | 07:46 min/Km
4 # 562
Walter Matías Gamarra Arias
03:14:53:452 | 08:07 min/Km
5 # 488
Carlos David Velázquez Vera
03:18:32:545 | 08:16 min/Km
6 # 565
Manuel Lim
03:22:59:052 | 08:27 min/Km
7 # 599
Denis Chavez
03:28:44:452 | 08:41 min/Km
8 # 479
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
03:38:06:575 | 09:05 min/Km
9 # 429
Edgar Roa
03:39:59:899 | 09:09 min/Km
10 # 582
Giorgio Ocampos Martinez
03:58:17:849 | 09:55 min/Km
11 # 579
Diego Enrique Marin Bernal
04:14:14:312 | 10:35 min/Km
12 # 546
Adrian David Meza Rodriguez
04:15:53:099 | 10:39 min/Km
13 # 561
José Carlos Ferreira
04:22:58:399 | 10:57 min/Km
14 # 597
Blas Ramirez
04:23:20:239 | 10:58 min/Km
15 # 506
Santiago Andres Duarte Murto
04:24:53:239 | 11:02 min/Km
16 # 598
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
04:39:05:619 | 11:37 min/Km
17 # 588
Jose Armando Garcete Cabrera
04:43:10:795 | 11:47 min/Km
18 # 11
Jorge Gabriel López Esquivel
04:51:02:662 | 12:07 min/Km
19 # 564
Sebastian Jara Rossi
04:51:44:825 | 12:09 min/Km
20 # 557
Angel Emilio Baumann Penayo
04:56:44:685 | 12:21 min/Km
21 # 592
Mathias Elgue
05:51:16:907 | 14:38 min/Km
22 # 528
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
06:12:47:574 | 15:31 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER A
1 # 493
Juan José Bandeo
02:38:40:959 | 06:36 min/Km
2 # 473
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
02:42:11:309 | 06:45 min/Km
3 # 556
Héctor Darío Ayala
02:46:46:725 | 06:56 min/Km
4 # 549
Víctor Luis Noguera Aguayo
02:53:59:989 | 07:15 min/Km
5 # 15
Enrique Maldonado Montiel
03:00:25:372 | 07:31 min/Km
6 # 581
Carlos Andrés Montania Santacruz
03:11:00:645 | 07:57 min/Km
7 # 502
Gualberto Ramón Cabrera Ferreira
03:15:53:219 | 08:09 min/Km
8 # 569
Roberto González
03:25:43:395 | 08:34 min/Km
9 # 552
Hugo Fernando González Sosa
03:25:58:139 | 08:34 min/Km
10 # 532
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
03:36:41:219 | 09:01 min/Km
11 # 508
Félix David Franco Escobar
03:45:20:219 | 09:23 min/Km
12 # 590
Carlos Lugo Galeano
03:46:08:615 | 09:25 min/Km
13 # 537
Jorge Amado Olmedo Molas
03:50:52:748 | 09:37 min/Km
14 # 572
Mauricio García
03:59:26:405 | 09:58 min/Km
15 # 558
Carlos Alberto Bernal
04:17:02:239 | 10:42 min/Km
16 # 512
Guillermo Murto
04:28:49:539 | 11:12 min/Km
17 # 534
Hugo Sebastian Leguizamón Kunzle
04:37:10:935 | 11:32 min/Km
18 # 587
Alejandro Daniel Cuenca Aguilera
04:43:10:889 | 11:47 min/Km
19 # 515
Gustavo Adolfo Riquelme Galeano
05:11:53:499 | 12:59 min/Km
20 # 520
Roque Antonio Alfonso Rolón
05:15:07:512 | 13:07 min/Km
21 # 527
Julio Arnaldo Bernal Leon
05:30:46:842 | 13:46 min/Km
22 # 595
Mauricio Montania
05:46:32:368 | 14:26 min/Km
23 # 536
MARCOS MOLAS
06:33:22:593 | 16:23 min/Km
24 # 594
Enrique Germán Isasi Acosta
06:56:54:349 | 17:22 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER B
1 # 14
Antonio Riquelme
02:42:36:905 | 06:46 min/Km
2 # 555
Hector Aguilera Braga
03:00:27:039 | 07:31 min/Km
3 # 574
Oscar Aquino
03:44:21:042 | 09:20 min/Km
4 # 543
Delio Toledo
03:46:07:725 | 09:25 min/Km
5 # 593
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
03:51:17:511 | 09:38 min/Km
6 # 580
Juan Carlos Martínez Giménez
03:55:09:812 | 09:47 min/Km
7 # 547
Diego Luis Noceda Colman
03:59:24:155 | 09:58 min/Km
8 # 503
Danilo Vieira Da Silveira
04:07:05:942 | 10:17 min/Km
9 # 435
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
04:16:48:882 | 10:42 min/Km
10 # 542
MARCELO RICHER
05:01:46:133 | 12:34 min/Km
11 # 591
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
05:02:42:495 | 12:36 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR A
1 # 570
Alcides Sosa Riveros
03:25:40:395 | 08:34 min/Km
2 # 505
Modesto Vieira Da Silveira
03:39:28:562 | 09:08 min/Km
3 # 507
Pedro Fiore Stumpfs
03:48:20:615 | 09:30 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR B
1 # 490
Francisco Manuel Arrom Irún
04:36:38:312 | 11:31 min/Km
2 # 480
JOSE MONTORFANO
04:58:54:321 | 12:27 min/Km
3 # 576
JAVIER DURAN
05:38:35:919 | 14:06 min/Km
4 # 456
BRAULIO AYALA
06:32:32:446 | 16:21 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com