Fecha de la carrera
14-03-2021
Carrera
Ultreia Orienteering Race
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
5 km
General - F
1 # 135
Sandra Montserrat Olmedo Zelaya
01:41:30:509 | 20:18 min/Km
2 # 152
Fiorella Krug Verruck
01:56:26:793 | 23:17 min/Km
3 # 95
Patricia López
01:57:53:586 | 23:34 min/Km
4 # 124
Rosa Franco
02:00:19:568 | 24:04 min/Km
5 # 73
Liz Marìa Prieto González
02:00:45:656 | 24:09 min/Km
6 # 151
Alice Meza
02:01:21:352 | 24:16 min/Km
7 # 51
ALBA LEGAL
02:17:42:591 | 27:32 min/Km
8 # 50
Stephy Kunzle
02:18:24:493 | 27:41 min/Km
9 # 92
NADIA CANO
02:19:15:551 | 27:51 min/Km
10 # 76
Paulina Parquet Rehnfeldt
02:19:52:164 | 27:58 min/Km
11 # 75
Alicia Pereira
02:21:10:182 | 28:14 min/Km
12 # 91
Liz Paola Ayala Ibarra
02:22:10:147 | 28:26 min/Km
13 # 94
Lena Matiauda
02:22:47:590 | 28:33 min/Km
14 # 54
Paola Carolina Alas Galeano
02:40:16:722 | 32:03 min/Km
15 # 53
Zunilda Elizabeth Sagaz Desvar
02:42:18:246 | 32:27 min/Km
16 # 74
MIRIAM SANABRIA
02:48:29:480 | 33:42 min/Km
17 # 79
Emma Carolina Bogado Quintana
03:52:04:074 | 46:24 min/Km
18 # 519
Ana Romero
03:59:41:567 | 47:56 min/Km
General - M
1 # 145
Denis Alcioni Tessele Casarin
00:51:20:559 | 10:16 min/Km
2 # 423
Felix Santiago Carvallo González
00:53:06:512 | 10:37 min/Km
3 # 69
Guillermo Medina
01:00:59:750 | 12:11 min/Km
4 # 412
Alejandro Gomez
01:01:15:234 | 12:15 min/Km
5 # 70
ROLANDO EGUSQUIZA
01:04:50:708 | 12:58 min/Km
6 # 494
Roberto Monges
01:07:42:061 | 13:32 min/Km
7 # 192
Ruben Etienne
01:12:02:850 | 14:24 min/Km
8 # 57
Oscar E. Centurión
01:24:01:756 | 16:48 min/Km
9 # 410
JORGE ESTIGARRIBIA
01:26:44:224 | 17:20 min/Km
10 # 167
Gustavo Andrade Homem de
01:26:48:748 | 17:21 min/Km
11 # 183
Juan José Gaona Lerea
01:27:36:421 | 17:31 min/Km
12 # 440
Diego Javier Bittar Torres
01:30:09:639 | 18:02 min/Km
13 # 176
Hernan Rolón
01:34:18:075 | 18:51 min/Km
14 # 174
Pedro Joel Vera González
01:36:27:368 | 19:17 min/Km
15 # 455
Ismael Montiel
01:38:47:419 | 19:45 min/Km
16 # 194
Fabian Vazquez
01:43:36:572 | 20:43 min/Km
17 # 481
Nelson Portillo
01:44:14:848 | 20:51 min/Km
18 # 478
Juan Portillo
01:45:59:150 | 21:11 min/Km
19 # 115
Oscar David Centurión
01:46:38:079 | 21:19 min/Km
20 # 421
Celso Daniel Grance Baez
01:56:27:646 | 23:17 min/Km
21 # 560
Jose Ariel Aguilera
02:04:50:470 | 24:58 min/Km
22 # 65
Saúl Jara
02:06:54:769 | 25:22 min/Km
23 # 89
Jose Alfredo Romero Matos
02:07:00:100 | 25:24 min/Km
24 # 116
Luis Alberto Roberto Páez
02:13:19:999 | 26:40 min/Km
25 # 491
Julio Soria
02:15:31:703 | 27:06 min/Km
26 # 193
Silvio Rafael María Allegretti Masi
02:22:09:167 | 28:25 min/Km
27 # 188
Hugo Cubilla
02:32:39:579 | 30:32 min/Km
28 # 56
Victor Manuel David Ortiz
02:54:15:255 | 34:51 min/Km
29 # 429
Blas Martinez Galeano
03:09:08:693 | 37:49 min/Km
30 # 431
RICARDO LAJARTHE
03:38:22:744 | 43:40 min/Km
31 # 123
Daniel Benitez
03:48:11:556 | 45:38 min/Km
32 # 157
Juan Cardozo
04:00:19:551 | 48:03 min/Km
33 # 158
Turko Valdez
04:02:21:585 | 48:28 min/Km
34 # 184
Jorge Galeano
04:10:00:915 | 50:00 min/Km
35 # 496
Carlos Campos
05:38:39:978 | 07:44 min/Km
Juvenil - M
1 # 541
Ulisses Cano
02:27:18:013 | 29:27 min/Km
2 # 495
Augusto Barreto
03:25:34:926 | 41:07 min/Km
Senior - F
1 # 97
Ilse Lorena Vazquez Invernizzi
01:30:59:361 | 18:11 min/Km
2 # 55
Adriana Koining
02:55:30:322 | 35:06 min/Km
Senior - M
1 # 61
Alberto Marinoni
01:05:03:266 | 13:00 min/Km
2 # 100
Julìán Martínez Ibarra
01:29:02:283 | 17:48 min/Km
3 # 483
Fabian Niella
02:16:50:624 | 27:22 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com