Fecha de la carrera
14-02-2021
Carrera
RALLY INDEPENDENCIA V3
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
33 Km →
12 Km →
18 Km →
12 km
Masculino
1 # 696
RODRIGO RAMON VERA FLORES
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:32:30.972 | 02:42 min/Km
2 # 625
JORGE SEBASTIAN SERVIAN ALMADA
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:35:14.262 | 02:56 min/Km
3 # 592
MAICOL SAMUEL VILLALBA GONZALEZ
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:35:15.152 | 02:56 min/Km
4 # 579
MATHIAS EDUARDO GIMENEZ RAMIREZ
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:38:37.325 | 03:13 min/Km
5 # 557
ALMIR MORENO AMARO
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:43:14.215 | 03:36 min/Km
6 # 210
ULISES SAMUEL CHAPARRO DAVALOS
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:48:11.005 | 04:00 min/Km
7 # 677
OCTAVIO SEBASTIAN GOMEZ RIVAS
Menores Sub-15 Masculino
00:52:29.309 | 04:22 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 545
BLANCA MERCEDES CASCO LEDESMA
Menores Sub-15 Femenino
00:40:27.010 | 03:22 min/Km
2 # 646
ERIKA FISCHLI VILLALBA
Menores Sub-15 Femenino
00:43:29.190 | 03:37 min/Km
3 # 547
BRISA SANTACRUZ GONZALEZ
Menores Sub-15 Femenino
00:45:15.220 | 03:46 min/Km
18 km
Masculino
1 # 503
CYNTHIA MENDEZ y OSCAR MARTINEZ
PAREJA
01:14:03.710 | 04:06 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 680
ANDREA ROMERO y RODOLFO TRINIDAD
PAREJA
00:55:17.866 | 03:04 min/Km
2 # 113
MARIA AYALA y PABLO DA COSTA
PAREJA
01:00:42.290 | 03:22 min/Km
3 # 123
LETICIA ALVAREZ y LINO IRALA
PAREJA
01:04:26.376 | 03:34 min/Km
4 # 182
ROSALBA BRITEZ y ALEXIS MELGAREJO
PAREJA
01:04:47.140 | 03:35 min/Km
5 # 184
TAMARA GIMENEZ y GUILLERMO MAIDANA
PAREJA
01:09:11.796 | 03:50 min/Km
6 # 248
NINFA ROLON y VICENTE MACHUCA
PAREJA
01:11:20.613 | 03:57 min/Km
7 # 112
GISELLE ORTIZ y CHRISTIAN VIAN VERA
PAREJA
01:13:45.923 | 04:05 min/Km
8 # 110
ANALIA BARRETO y ERIC MIRANDA
PAREJA
01:19:05.890 | 04:23 min/Km
33 km
Masculino
1 # 628
CLAUDIO ARIEL NUÑEZ ALVEZ
Elite Masculino
01:09:10.826 | 02:05 min/Km
2 # 584
FLORENCIO DAMIAN FLOREZ ORTIZ
Elite Masculino
01:10:45.722 | 02:08 min/Km
3 # 569
ANTONIO DAVID ALFONSO FLORENTIN
Junior Masculino
01:11:06.588 | 02:09 min/Km
4 # 668
DANIEL ESPINOLA VILLALBA
Elite Masculino
01:11:11.692 | 02:09 min/Km
5 # 700
MAXIMO ABEL CRISTALDO SAUCEDO
Elite Masculino
01:11:19.146 | 02:09 min/Km
6 # 532
SANTIAGO RAUL MERELES PAEZ
Sub-23 Masculino
01:12:30.647 | 02:11 min/Km
7 # 642
RUBEN DARIO ARMOA ALDERETE
Elite Masculino
01:12:31.686 | 02:11 min/Km
8 # 601
LUIS BOGGINO FIGUEREDO
Elite Masculino
01:12:31.869 | 02:11 min/Km
9 # 600
EVELIO SANCHEZ GARCÍA
Sub-23 Masculino
01:12:32.594 | 02:11 min/Km
10 # 662
WILMAR BEHNE ALIEVI
Máster B - Masculino
01:13:35.783 | 02:13 min/Km
11 # 564
JOSE DAVID FERREIRA VÁZQUEZ
Elite Masculino
01:14:11.879 | 02:14 min/Km
12 # 561
ENRIQUE RAMON ROJAS FRUTOS
Sub-23 Masculino
01:14:18.954 | 02:15 min/Km
13 # 552
NILSON GABRIEL SILVERO VERA
Elite Masculino
01:14:59.786 | 02:16 min/Km
14 # 658
JULIO CESAR AGUILAR GONZALEZ
Máster A - Masculino
01:15:14.012 | 02:16 min/Km
15 # 623
EDGAR BERNARDO MARTINEZ JARA
Elite Masculino
01:15:28.496 | 02:17 min/Km
16 # 617
CRISTHIAN DAVID SEBASTIÁN SERVIN GAUTO
Junior Masculino
01:15:32.648 | 02:17 min/Km
17 # 669
RAMON BIENVENIDO VILLARREO GARAYO
Máster B - Masculino
01:17:22.703 | 02:20 min/Km
18 # 691
JOSE PAUL GODOY RODRIGUEZ
Máster B - Masculino
01:17:23.290 | 02:20 min/Km
19 # 170
JOSE PEREIRA
Elite Masculino
01:17:41.716 | 02:21 min/Km
20 # 509
JOSE ANTONIO COLLANTE ALFONSO
Máster A - Masculino
01:17:42.629 | 02:21 min/Km
21 # 611
MARCOS ADRIAN AYALA FERREIRA
Sub-23 Masculino
01:18:39.930 | 02:23 min/Km
22 # 574
LUIS ANTONIO PANIAGUA MELGAREJO
Sub-30 Masculino
01:18:48.086 | 02:23 min/Km
23 # 512
SEBASTIAN GODOY ESCANDRIOLO
Jóvenes Masculino
01:18:53.954 | 02:23 min/Km
24 # 540
ALCIDES ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
Máster B - Masculino
01:19:40.353 | 02:24 min/Km
25 # 508
OSCAR EMANUEL BRITOS AQUINO
Junior Masculino
01:19:48.141 | 02:25 min/Km
26 # 520
IKER DAVID BARRETO ZORRILLA
Junior Masculino
01:19:57.211 | 02:25 min/Km
27 # 631
RODNEY IVAN ORTELLADO VILLALBA
Junior Masculino
01:19:58.688 | 02:25 min/Km
28 # 582
FREDY ALCIDES ALVARIZA
Sub-30 Masculino
01:20:02.336 | 02:25 min/Km
29 # 666
GERARDO MARCIAL MARTINEZ JORGGE
Elite Masculino
01:20:13.006 | 02:25 min/Km
30 # 221
ELIAS RUBEN NAVARRO ALVARAU
Promocional Masculino -30
01:20:28.386 | 02:26 min/Km
31 # 659
LUIS MIGUEL CRISTALDO
Elite Masculino
01:20:30.322 | 02:26 min/Km
32 # 639
VICTOR HUGO PORTILLO
Máster A - Masculino
01:20:39.959 | 02:26 min/Km
33 # 111
MARCELO ALEJANDRO BARRETO ZORRILLA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:20:41.696 | 02:26 min/Km
34 # 272
CRISTHIAN RAFAEL VILLALBA SEGOVIA
Máster A - Masculino
01:20:43.685 | 02:26 min/Km
35 # 102
MILCIADES ORTIGOZA SOSA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:20:45.449 | 02:26 min/Km
36 # 693
DIEGO ANSELMO MIRANDA FERNANDEZ
Máster A - Masculino
01:21:04.872 | 02:27 min/Km
37 # 580
HUGO RICARDO CRISTALDO ROJAS
Máster B - Masculino
01:21:10.867 | 02:27 min/Km
38 # 576
MARCELO DUARTE ROJAS
Sub-30 Masculino
01:21:11.359 | 02:27 min/Km
39 # 698
MARCOS EZEQUIEL VILLARREAL CRISTALDO
Sub-23 Masculino
01:21:18.484 | 02:27 min/Km
40 # 683
VICTOR HUGO BOGADO AGUIRRE
Máster A - Masculino
01:21:22.099 | 02:27 min/Km
41 # 685
CARLOS FABIAN ROJAS AGUILAR
Sub-30 Masculino
01:21:34.913 | 02:28 min/Km
42 # 621
JUAN CARLOS BENÍTEZ TORRES
Sub-23 Masculino
01:21:49.727 | 02:28 min/Km
43 # 654
ADALBERTO LEIVA AQUINO
Sub-30 Masculino
01:22:02.733 | 02:29 min/Km
44 # 201
FEDERICO NICOLAS MENDEZ LOPEZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:22:12.119 | 02:29 min/Km
45 # 271
ANTONIO JOEL JARA SANTANDER
Sub-30 Masculino
01:22:15.509 | 02:29 min/Km
46 # 656
RICHARD GABRIEL BENITEZ MARTINEZ
Sub-23 Masculino
01:22:29.757 | 02:30 min/Km
47 # 507
MATIAS JESUS DEMATTEI DE OLIVEIRA
Jóvenes Masculino
01:22:39.891 | 02:30 min/Km
48 # 543
MARCOS EDEN ALVARENGA AREVALOS
Máster A - Masculino
01:22:40.449 | 02:30 min/Km
49 # 570
OSCAR ALEXIS RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ
Sub-30 Masculino
01:23:01.913 | 02:30 min/Km
50 # 565
RICHARD ALEXIS MEDINA PALACIOS
Elite Masculino
01:23:28.542 | 02:31 min/Km
51 # 602
FABRIZIO EZEQUIEL ZAÑON ALVAREZ
Junior Masculino
01:23:36.188 | 02:32 min/Km
52 # 674
ROBERT DANIEL LEIVA LEIVA
Máster A - Masculino
01:23:46.709 | 02:32 min/Km
53 # 120
GILBERTO DANIEL GODOY ORTELLADO
Promocional Masculino +30
01:24:10.223 | 02:33 min/Km
54 # 126
BRYAN VLADIMIR CUEVAS VILLARREO
Promocional Masculino +30
01:24:19.316 | 02:33 min/Km
55 # 566
HAZAEL DE JESUS CRISTALDO LOPEZ
Sub-23 Masculino
01:24:26.240 | 02:33 min/Km
56 # 678
ALBERTO BOGADO AGUIRRE
Máster A - Masculino
01:24:52.239 | 02:34 min/Km
57 # 686
CARLOS AUGUSTO GONZALEZ ORTIGOZA
Sub-23 Masculino
01:24:58.680 | 02:34 min/Km
58 # 655
ALICIO ANTONIO CACERES BARRETO
Máster B - Masculino
01:25:09.510 | 02:34 min/Km
59 # 638
FRANCISCO JAVIER JARA SANTANDER
Sub-30 Masculino
01:25:10.586 | 02:34 min/Km
60 # 178
BALDOVINO PANIAGUA ALVARENGA
Promocional Masculino +30
01:25:26.019 | 02:35 min/Km
61 # 664
CARLOS ALEXIS ORREGO GOMEZ
Máster A - Masculino
01:25:30.769 | 02:35 min/Km
62 # 671
CARLOS RAMON APONTE FIGUEREDO
Máster A - Masculino
01:25:31.569 | 02:35 min/Km
63 # 643
MIGUEL ANGEL FISCHLI LUGO
Máster B - Masculino
01:25:39.930 | 02:35 min/Km
64 # 644
CELSO ADALBERTO ESPINOZA GIMENEZ
Máster C - Masculino
01:25:58.135 | 02:36 min/Km
65 # 657
CLAUDIO IGNACIO ANDINO BENITEZ
Junior Masculino
01:26:06.495 | 02:36 min/Km
66 # 622
ERIC NICANOR NAVARRO ALBARAU
Jóvenes Masculino
01:26:11.418 | 02:36 min/Km
67 # 212
RICHARD ARNALDO AREVALOS VELAZQUEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:26:12.823 | 02:36 min/Km
68 # 619
ARTURO DAVID GALEANO CONTRERA
Sub-23 Masculino
01:26:20.054 | 02:37 min/Km
69 # 204
JAVIER RAMON CHAPARRO DIONISSI
Promocional Masculino +30
01:26:22.973 | 02:37 min/Km
70 # 575
JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA FARIA
Jóvenes Masculino
01:26:35.461 | 02:37 min/Km
71 # 108
BRYAN FERNANDO TRAVERSI RODRIGUEZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:27:10.456 | 02:38 min/Km
72 # 148
Sergio Fabian Alvarenga Fernandez
Junior Masculino
01:27:13.971 | 02:38 min/Km
73 # 242
PABLO CESAR MALDONADO RAMIREZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:27:14.793 | 02:38 min/Km
74 # 672
RONALD GUILLERMO LESKE SANCHEZ
Máster B - Masculino
01:27:16.353 | 02:38 min/Km
75 # 118
Oscar Adrian Arrechea Gallinar
Promocional Masculino -30
01:27:16.456 | 02:38 min/Km
76 # 526
JOEL DIONISIO NOGUERA FRANCO
Junior Masculino
01:27:17.531 | 02:38 min/Km
77 # 149
HUGO DANIEL AMADIT RODRIGUEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:27:28.643 | 02:39 min/Km
78 # 531
AARON EZEQUIEL ALDERETE AVEIRO
Junior Masculino
01:28:03.891 | 02:40 min/Km
79 # 159
SIMON LICHI RIVERO
Promocional Masculino -30
01:28:08.653 | 02:40 min/Km
80 # 548
ELVIO SANTACRUZ BOBADILLA
Máster B - Masculino
01:28:13.917 | 02:40 min/Km
81 # 179
PABLO DANIEL SANCHEZ BAEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:29:01.106 | 02:41 min/Km
82 # 197
RUBEN DARIO ROSALES LOPEZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:29:15.073 | 02:42 min/Km
83 # 555
SILVER ALEXIS OVIEDO GOMEZ
Máster A - Masculino
01:29:17.129 | 02:42 min/Km
84 # 203
CARLOS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ VILLALBA
Sub-23 Masculino
01:29:23.874 | 02:42 min/Km
85 # 650
JUAN RAMON BENITEZ FIGUEREDO
Máster C - Masculino
01:29:43.835 | 02:43 min/Km
86 # 581
ANGEL LUIS MELGAREJO VALDEZ
Junior Masculino
01:29:49.735 | 02:43 min/Km
87 # 586
PEDRO LEONARDO DUARTE BARRIOS
Sub-30 Masculino
01:30:20.383 | 02:44 min/Km
88 # 653
WILLIAN ARMANDO MARTINEZ FLEITAS
Sub-30 Masculino
01:30:26.266 | 02:44 min/Km
89 # 549
ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
Máster B - Masculino
01:31:18.157 | 02:46 min/Km
90 # 296
ISAIAS CHAVEZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:31:28.953 | 02:46 min/Km
91 # 563
CARLOS RAMON VERA CUEVAS
Máster C - Masculino
01:31:50.752 | 02:46 min/Km
92 # 186
MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA ACOSTA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:31:52.946 | 02:47 min/Km
93 # 167
PEDRO DAVID AQUINO GIMENEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:31:59.003 | 02:47 min/Km
94 # 588
VICENTE MEDINA GAMARRA
Máster D - Masculino
01:32:02.001 | 02:47 min/Km
95 # 247
OSCAR JAVIER MALDONADO RAMIREZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:32:26.699 | 02:48 min/Km
96 # 684
MAXIMO ALFREDO CRISTALDO
Máster D - Masculino
01:32:35.001 | 02:48 min/Km
97 # 515
JOSE DOMINGO GARCIA MARTINEZ
Máster A - Masculino
01:32:57.065 | 02:49 min/Km
98 # 107
ROBERTO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:33:27.239 | 02:49 min/Km
99 # 274
RUBEN FERNANDO PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:33:29.886 | 02:50 min/Km
100 # 652
AURELIO SERVIN OLMEDO
Máster B - Masculino
01:33:32.597 | 02:50 min/Km
101 # 104
WALDIR ADRIAN VON BRAND LOPEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:34:00.753 | 02:50 min/Km
102 # 202
MARIO EDUARDO LOPEZ SOTO
Promocional +100k
01:34:10.532 | 02:51 min/Km
103 # 238
JOSE ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ SEGOVIA
Máster A - Masculino
01:34:28.615 | 02:51 min/Km
104 # 219
GUSTAVO TORRES ACOSTA
Promocional Masculino +30
01:34:36.566 | 02:52 min/Km
105 # 228
JORGE ALEXIS VERA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:34:43.083 | 02:52 min/Km
106 # 256
ANDRÉS ASUNCION GIMÉNEZ PERALTA
Promocional Masculino +30
01:35:05.443 | 02:52 min/Km
107 # 554
HAROLD ALBERTO WOLTRICH DIAZ
Sub-23 Masculino
01:35:46.000 | 02:54 min/Km
108 # 568
ROOSEVELT JESUS RECALDE
Máster A - Masculino
01:35:49.029 | 02:54 min/Km
109 # 234
DANILO RAFAEL CORONEL MIRANDA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:35:54.706 | 02:54 min/Km
110 # 663
JOSUE GIMENEZ AQUINO
Sub-30 Masculino
01:36:22.963 | 02:55 min/Km
111 # 222
LORENZO RAMON VAZQUEZ BERNAL
Promocional Masculino +30
01:36:37.176 | 02:55 min/Km
112 # 670
ALFREDO MAXIMILIANO CABEZAS
Máster D - Masculino
01:36:50.587 | 02:56 min/Km
113 # 131
MARTIN EDUARDO BOGADO MARTINESSI
Promocional Masculino -30
01:36:57.376 | 02:56 min/Km
114 # 572
ALEXANDER ANDRES CONTRERAS BORJA
Jóvenes Masculino
01:37:14.534 | 02:56 min/Km
115 # 618
LULIO MARCELINO GAMARRA PAVETTI
Máster A - Masculino
01:38:01.779 | 02:58 min/Km
116 # 136
LUIS ALBERTO SERVIAN ALMADA
Promocional +100k
01:38:06.592 | 02:58 min/Km
117 # 190
ENZO EDEN PFEFFERKORN CARDOZO
Promocional Masculino -30
01:38:07.949 | 02:58 min/Km
118 # 605
BLAS CARLOS VERA
Máster C - Masculino
01:38:11.775 | 02:58 min/Km
119 # 166
PEDRO ERNAN ANDINO ROTELA
Promocional Masculino +30
01:38:48.096 | 02:59 min/Km
120 # 125
JESUS ARIEL RAMIREZ OVIEDO
Promocional Masculino -30
01:39:11.863 | 03:00 min/Km
121 # 209
JOSE LUIS CERFOGLIO MACHUCA
Promocional Masculino +30
01:39:58.153 | 03:01 min/Km
122 # 225
DIEGO NICOLAS DAVALOS RIVAS
Promocional Masculino -30
01:40:00.939 | 03:01 min/Km
123 # 614
CARLOS LETERIO LA BOCCETTA
Máster C - Masculino
01:40:05.612 | 03:01 min/Km
124 # 571
HUGO ADOLFO ARRIOLA OJEDA
Máster C - Masculino
01:40:09.572 | 03:02 min/Km
125 # 502
CARLOS ENRIQUE BAEZ ARGUELLO
Máster A - Masculino
01:40:13.965 | 03:02 min/Km
126 # 162
VICENTE PERALTA BENITEZ
Promocional +100k
01:40:36.218 | 03:02 min/Km
127 # 250
LUIS MARIA BARRETO DUARTE
Promocional Masculino -30
01:40:36.519 | 03:02 min/Km
128 # 183
HUGO FABIAN BAEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:40:41.206 | 03:03 min/Km
129 # 193
AXEL IVAN MONTANIA GIRET
Promocional Masculino +30
01:40:46.246 | 03:03 min/Km
130 # 528
ALAN ESTEBAN CARDOZO PRIETO
Junior Masculino
01:41:05.088 | 03:03 min/Km
131 # 249
ANIANO ALEXIS ARMOA AYALA
Promocional Masculino +30
01:41:06.053 | 03:03 min/Km
132 # 259
ANGEL GONZALEZ QUIÑONEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:41:24.776 | 03:04 min/Km
133 # 559
MARCOS JESUS CAÑETE GONZALEZ
Junior Masculino
01:41:43.618 | 03:04 min/Km
134 # 100
LORENZO LUIS MEDINA TROCHE
Promocional Masculino -30
01:43:15.096 | 03:07 min/Km
135 # 538
JOSE MARIA NICOLAS SEGOVIA GIMENEZ
Jóvenes Masculino
01:43:16.058 | 03:07 min/Km
136 # 635
NERY ORLANDO BAEZ AREVALOS
Máster B - Masculino
01:43:27.017 | 03:08 min/Km
137 # 246
MIGUEL MAURICIO ZARZA GUGGIARI
Promocional Masculino -30
01:44:43.503 | 03:10 min/Km
138 # 211
CRITHIAN GUERREÑO
Promocional Masculino +30
01:44:54.733 | 03:10 min/Km
139 # 161
CESAR OSORIO
Promocional Masculino +30
01:45:40.526 | 03:12 min/Km
140 # 231
CESAR ELIAS MONGELOS MOLINAS
Promocional Masculino +30
01:45:48.753 | 03:12 min/Km
141 # 681
MIGUEL IRENEO RIQUELME
Máster D - Masculino
01:45:54.337 | 03:12 min/Km
142 # 541
ANDRES AQUINO VAZQUEZ
Máster C - Masculino
01:46:08.188 | 03:12 min/Km
143 # 269
DIEGO EMANUEL ACOSTA DIAZ
Promocional Masculino +30
01:46:13.549 | 03:13 min/Km
144 # 232
TULIO DAVID MATTO OLMEDO
Promocional Masculino +30
01:46:45.659 | 03:14 min/Km
145 # 215
CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:46:45.986 | 03:14 min/Km
146 # 651
JORGE GUSTAVO VERON CAÑETE
Sub-23 Masculino
01:46:48.787 | 03:14 min/Km
147 # 544
CESAR ANTONIO CASCO FLECHA
Máster B - Masculino
01:46:50.713 | 03:14 min/Km
148 # 157
EDUARDO MARCELINO PORTILLO MERELES
Promocional +100k
01:47:08.445 | 03:14 min/Km
149 # 206
MARIO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ ARAUJO
Promocional Masculino -30
01:47:57.073 | 03:16 min/Km
150 # 191
FABIAN AMANCIO ESPINOLA FARIÑA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:48:36.589 | 03:17 min/Km
151 # 282
PABLO JESÚS MARTÍNEZ DUARTE
Promocional +100k
01:48:54.335 | 03:18 min/Km
152 # 156
JUAN GABRIEL DAVALOS AGUILAR
Promocional Masculino -30
01:49:16.739 | 03:18 min/Km
153 # 553
JOSE IVAN INSAURRALDE GALEANO
Junior Masculino
01:49:23.765 | 03:18 min/Km
154 # 276
LEANDRO DOMINGO FABRICIO CHIUMINATTO ADARO
Máster C - Masculino
01:50:07.765 | 03:20 min/Km
155 # 640
DIEGO GUSTAVO RASH MARTÍNEZ
Máster B - Masculino
01:50:14.150 | 03:20 min/Km
156 # 514
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DIAS
Máster B - Masculino
01:50:35.737 | 03:21 min/Km
157 # 500
REINALDO FERNANDEZ FERREIRA
Máster C - Masculino
01:51:11.515 | 03:22 min/Km
158 # 155
ALEJANDRO JAVIER LEIVA MATTO
Promocional Masculino +30
01:52:48.776 | 03:25 min/Km
159 # 293
JOSE ANTONIO LORENZO VERA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:54:11.463 | 03:27 min/Km
160 # 187
JUAN RAMON ARMOA GONZALEZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:54:45.799 | 03:28 min/Km
161 # 181
EUSEBIO RAMON CARBALLO SEGOVIA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:54:51.143 | 03:28 min/Km
162 # 173
ANTONIO DANIEL RAMIREZ PERALTA
Promocional Masculino -30
01:55:31.363 | 03:30 min/Km
163 # 695
WALTER GUILLERMO FURLER FERNANDEZ
Máster C - Masculino
01:56:41.868 | 03:32 min/Km
164 # 675
YIMMI GUERREÑO TRINIDAD
Máster B - Masculino
01:56:42.580 | 03:32 min/Km
165 # 689
GABRIEL PEREIRA RAMIREZ
Promocional Masculino -30
01:57:13.549 | 03:33 min/Km
166 # 214
FERNANDO DAVID LOPEZ DUARTE
Promocional +100k
01:57:51.732 | 03:34 min/Km
167 # 297
RICHAR TROCHE
Promocional Masculino -30
02:00:31.153 | 03:39 min/Km
168 # 649
FERNANDO GABRIEL VERON FERREIRA
Jóvenes Masculino
02:01:43.688 | 03:41 min/Km
169 # 139
DARIO MANUEL MEDINA RIOS
Promocional Masculino -30
02:02:15.026 | 03:42 min/Km
170 # 501
ESTEBAN ACOSTA RIVAROLA
Junior Masculino
02:03:18.891 | 03:44 min/Km
171 # 667
WILLYANS ELIAS VON BRAND CUBAS
Junior Masculino
02:04:01.455 | 03:45 min/Km
172 # 230
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
Promocional Masculino +30
02:05:35.253 | 03:48 min/Km
173 # 168
MARIANO ARIEL BERNAL SOSA
Promocional Masculino -30
02:07:20.393 | 03:51 min/Km
174 # 121
NELSON DAVID CHAMORRO CARDOZO
Promocional Masculino -30
02:07:24.799 | 03:51 min/Km
175 # 130
CESAR GABRIEL GONZALEZ KLEINER
Promocional Masculino +30
02:07:29.066 | 03:51 min/Km
176 # 147
TOBIAS SERVIAN
Jóvenes Masculino
02:08:19.291 | 03:53 min/Km
177 # 645
NESTOR GUSTAVO BOGADO HERRERO
Máster C - Masculino
02:09:56.585 | 03:56 min/Km
178 # 665
ALVARO TOBIAS REYES FERNANDEZ
Jóvenes Masculino
02:10:03.961 | 03:56 min/Km
179 # 195
HECTOR DAMIÁN GUILLEN BRITEZ
Promocional +100k
02:10:47.632 | 03:57 min/Km
180 # 198
FABIO ALBERTO ARGUELLO SAMUDIO
Promocional Masculino +30
02:21:23.653 | 04:17 min/Km
181 # 286
JESUS CRISTALDO
Jóvenes Masculino
02:35:30.331 | 04:42 min/Km
182 # 163
ALFREDO JAVIER PERALTA FINK
Promocional +100k
02:37:37.342 | 04:46 min/Km
183 # 122
SERGIO WILMAR CUEVAS VILLARREO
Promocional Masculino +30
02:38:31.809 | 04:48 min/Km
184 # 535
ANDRES GAMARRA CRISTALDO
Máster B - Masculino
02:39:43.470 | 04:50 min/Km
185 # 196
CARLOS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ ROTELA
Promocional +100k
02:45:12.898 | 05:00 min/Km
186 # 109
FRANCISCO MOISES GOMEZ VILLALBA
Promocional +100k
02:49:39.638 | 05:08 min/Km
187 # 115
GONZALO ALDEMAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ DIAZ
Promocional Masculino -30
02:54:13.903 | 05:16 min/Km
188 # 119
AYRTON ABEL BITANCOURT BOGADO
Promocional Masculino -30
02:58:30.239 | 05:24 min/Km
189 # 137
JUAN BAUTISTA CRESTA ARIAS
Promocional +100k
03:06:45.568 | 05:39 min/Km
190 # 151
JUAN FRANCISCO LUIS ADRIZ VON NOWAK
Promocional Masculino +30
03:17:26.089 | 05:58 min/Km
191 # 679
CARLOS ISAAC FRANCO ALMADA
Sub-23 Masculino
03:35:13.564 | 06:31 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 573
MARIA ESTHER PEREIRA
Damas Elite
01:28:06.621 | 02:40 min/Km
2 # 624
CLAUDIA ANAIS NUÑEZ ALVES
Damas Elite
01:28:06.784 | 02:40 min/Km
3 # 550
KANDISSE PAOLA ECHAURI ACOSTA
Damas Sub-30
01:33:41.380 | 02:50 min/Km
4 # 626
ELISABETH MARIA HOLLWECK
Damas Máster C
01:35:51.742 | 02:54 min/Km
5 # 612
PETRONILA AMARO SALINAS
Damas Sub-30
01:36:38.920 | 02:55 min/Km
6 # 620
RAQUEL NOELIA SILVERO VERA
Damas Máster A
01:37:48.747 | 02:57 min/Km
7 # 245
JULE LENA MICHAELIS
Promocional Femenino -30
01:37:53.259 | 02:57 min/Km
8 # 699
SINDY DAHIANA CAMILA SERVIN GAUTO
Damas Juvenil
01:38:41.047 | 02:59 min/Km
9 # 169
NATALIA BEATRIZ MARTINEZ BARRETO
Promocional Femenino +30
01:41:23.115 | 03:04 min/Km
10 # 114
SANDRA LUCIA BENITEZ TORRES
Promocional Femenino -30
01:42:33.292 | 03:06 min/Km
11 # 629
Sandra Maria Rodas
Damas Máster B
01:42:52.317 | 03:07 min/Km
12 # 637
MIGUELA ELISA BERNAL BRITEZ
Damas Sub-30
01:43:55.280 | 03:08 min/Km
13 # 694
MARIA MONSERRATH MENDIETA FIGUEREDO
Damas Juvenil
01:44:17.724 | 03:09 min/Km
14 # 522
NOELIA BEATRIZ PANIAGUA SALCEDO
Damas Máster A
01:45:21.114 | 03:11 min/Km
15 # 615
NOELIA MARGARITA ZELAYA
Damas Sub-30
01:45:53.990 | 03:12 min/Km
16 # 633
ROMINA AYELEN CABRERA FERNANDEZ
Damas Juvenil
01:46:05.441 | 03:12 min/Km
17 # 208
MIRNA ROSA TORRES AGUIRRE
Promocional Femenino +30
01:46:39.642 | 03:13 min/Km
18 # 536
BIANCA MAGALI VILLALBA QUINTANA
Damas Juvenil
01:47:35.301 | 03:15 min/Km
19 # 616
YEIMY CECILIA ORTIZ LEZCANO
Damas Sub-30
01:48:49.820 | 03:17 min/Km
20 # 160
MARILIN CIBILS VERA
Promocional Femenino -30
01:49:42.525 | 03:19 min/Km
21 # 224
FATIMA RAMONA VERON BENITEZ
Promocional Femenino -30
01:50:17.589 | 03:20 min/Km
22 # 213
MARLENE GONZALEZ AGUILERA
Promocional Femenino +30
01:51:14.629 | 03:22 min/Km
23 # 556
LIZ FABIOLA CAZAL FERNANDEZ
Damas Máster B
01:51:49.504 | 03:23 min/Km
24 # 630
CELINA CELESTE ACOSTA ROMAN
Damas Sub-30
01:52:21.320 | 03:24 min/Km
25 # 585
SONIA FRANCISCA ARECO CABRAL
Damas Máster A
01:53:08.950 | 03:25 min/Km
26 # 267
PAULINA DEL ROCÍO AMARILLA FARIÑA
Damas Elite
01:53:15.174 | 03:25 min/Km
27 # 150
KRISTEL ELVA MARIA BOGADO BENITEZ
Promocional Femenino +30
01:53:58.972 | 03:27 min/Km
28 # 180
AMELIA LIZETH VAZQUEZ BERNAL
Promocional Femenino -30
01:55:33.645 | 03:30 min/Km
29 # 270
YENI BEATRIZ AREVALOS TALAVERA
Promocional Femenino +30
01:55:41.745 | 03:30 min/Km
30 # 636
MARIA CECILIA ESPINOLA PINTOS
Damas Juvenil
01:56:47.747 | 03:32 min/Km
31 # 598
MYRIAN ANGELICA PANIAGUA SALCEDO
Damas Máster B
01:58:07.574 | 03:34 min/Km
32 # 562
MERCEDES FERREIRA RIQUELME
Damas Sub-30
01:58:41.803 | 03:35 min/Km
33 # 142
ANALIA ZORAIDA RAQUEL CABALLERO GALLARDO
Promocional Femenino -30
01:59:00.735 | 03:36 min/Km
34 # 511
LISSY URUNAGA GARCETE
Damas Máster B
02:01:30.284 | 03:40 min/Km
35 # 661
MARIA LUJAN CRISTALDO PEREIRA
Damas Juvenil
02:03:41.724 | 03:44 min/Km
36 # 589
PETRONA NOEMI RUIZ MARECO
Damas Máster A
02:03:53.034 | 03:45 min/Km
37 # 660
SARA GODOY FARIÑA
Damas Máster B
02:06:16.691 | 03:49 min/Km
38 # 542
AURORA RAQUEL GUGGIARI DE ZARZA
Damas Máster C
02:07:16.749 | 03:51 min/Km
39 # 560
YENIS BEATRIZ GONZALEZ FERREIRA
Damas Máster A
02:08:29.010 | 03:53 min/Km
40 # 103
SARA PAOLA FERREIRA LEDEZMA
Promocional Femenino -30
02:10:33.292 | 03:57 min/Km
41 # 613
SIRIS EVELIN ESPINOLA DE FURLER
Damas Máster C
02:10:33.835 | 03:57 min/Km
42 # 591
FATIMA VIRGINIA GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
Damas Máster A
02:10:59.690 | 03:58 min/Km
43 # 523
CYNTHIA CAROLINA FARIÑA RAMIREZ
Damas Máster B
02:11:24.544 | 03:58 min/Km
44 # 648
INGRID RAQUEL HOGE SARUBBI
Damas Máster A
02:12:56.247 | 04:01 min/Km
45 # 257
ILSE NICOLE FURLER ESPINOLA
Promocional Femenino -30
02:15:27.619 | 04:06 min/Km
46 # 583
SOFIA GUADALUPE OVIEDO RAMIREZ
Damas Sub-30
02:19:43.750 | 04:14 min/Km
47 # 673
LOURDES RAQUEL GONZALEZ ACOSTA
Damas Máster B
02:21:32.511 | 04:17 min/Km
48 # 634
Amada Belen Caballero Fernandez
Damas Máster B
02:24:03.991 | 04:21 min/Km
49 # 241
MARINA ENCINA MAIDANA
Promocional Femenino -30
02:24:07.625 | 04:22 min/Km
50 # 233
CLAUDIA CAROLINA LOPEZ ROJAS
Promocional Femenino +30
02:28:48.002 | 04:30 min/Km
51 # 101
MARIA MERCEDES SAMUDIO BOGARIN
Promocional Femenino -30
02:32:48.665 | 04:37 min/Km
52 # 255
ANDREA AUXILIADORA AGUILERA VILLAGRA
Promocional Femenino +30
02:41:19.949 | 04:53 min/Km
53 # 687
SONIA MARLENE AGUILERA
Damas Máster B
02:53:34.411 | 05:15 min/Km
54 # 578
MARGARITA FLORENTIN ROJAS
Damas Juvenil
03:13:16.084 | 05:51 min/Km
55 # 590
SILVIA ELENA CRESTA ARIAS
Damas Máster B
03:26:06.261 | 06:14 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com