Fecha de la carrera
04-08-2019
Carrera
Trail Chaco'i Arasunu 2019
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
10 km
Masculino
1 # 127
BERNAL, Carlos
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:35:35.454 | 03:33 min/Km
2 # 16
ALVARENGA , Carmelo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:37:37.164 | 03:45 min/Km
3 # 249
VERA, Gonzalo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:37:40.774 | 03:46 min/Km
4 # 1
LEDEZMA, Guillermo
Masculino - JUVENIL
00:38:31.938 | 03:51 min/Km
5 # 235
LEDESMA, Maximiliano Rubén
Masculino - MASTER A
00:38:34.938 | 03:51 min/Km
6 # 179
CACERES, Oscar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:38:35.031 | 03:51 min/Km
7 # 117
ACOSTA , Julio
Masculino - MASTER B
00:38:39.554 | 03:51 min/Km
8 # 128
ESQUIVEL, Alvaro
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:40:00.908 | 04:00 min/Km
9 # 669
AQUINO, Martin
Masculino - MASTER B
00:41:24.811 | 04:08 min/Km
10 # 668
ORTELLADO BRIZUELA, Francisco Ramon
Masculino - MASTER B
00:41:45.038 | 04:10 min/Km
11 # 248
GAMARRA ARIAS , Walter Matías
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:42:40.164 | 04:16 min/Km
12 # 166
DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, Diego
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:42:52.678 | 04:17 min/Km
13 # 102
AGÜERO , Daniel Eduardo
Masculino - MASTER A
00:42:57.908 | 04:17 min/Km
14 # 638
CABRERA, Gerardo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:43:31.914 | 04:21 min/Km
15 # 267
TILLERIA SOSA, Junior Marcelo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:43:53.124 | 04:23 min/Km
16 # 614
BARRIOS OJEDA , Mathias Ezequiel
Masculino - JUVENIL
00:44:20.454 | 04:26 min/Km
17 # 157
PAREDES CUANDÚ, Derlis Gustavo Ramón
Masculino - MASTER A
00:44:32.008 | 04:27 min/Km
18 # 259
OVELAR ALVAREZ, Carlos Daniel
Masculino - SENIOR A
00:45:02.058 | 04:30 min/Km
19 # 26
OJEDA LIUZZI, Juan Ismael
Masculino - MASTER A
00:45:36.881 | 04:33 min/Km
20 # 121
RIOS, Roberto Milcíades
Masculino - SENIOR A
00:47:08.388 | 04:42 min/Km
21 # 211
VERA MASARI, Omar Alberto
Masculino - MASTER B
00:47:08.738 | 04:42 min/Km
22 # 36
GAONA, Victor
Masculino - MASTER A
00:48:38.991 | 04:51 min/Km
23 # 11
ESPINOLA, Victor
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:49:03.624 | 04:54 min/Km
24 # 630
DA SILVA AQUINO, Delio Emanuel
Masculino - JUVENIL
00:49:08.874 | 04:54 min/Km
25 # 75
MORA, Marcelo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:49:45.654 | 04:58 min/Km
26 # 28
GONZÁLEZ BARCHELO, Edgar Javier
Masculino - MASTER A
00:49:47.688 | 04:58 min/Km
27 # 70
ROJAS, Alex
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:50:35.828 | 05:03 min/Km
28 # 68
ROMERO VENEGAS, Miguel Angel
Masculino - JUVENIL
00:50:36.461 | 05:03 min/Km
29 # 133
AQUINO, Derlis
Masculino - MASTER A
00:50:43.468 | 05:04 min/Km
30 # 674
GINI CANTERO, Jose Domingo
Masculino - SENIOR A
00:50:56.428 | 05:05 min/Km
31 # 110
CENTURION, Oscar
Masculino - MASTER B
00:50:56.478 | 05:05 min/Km
32 # 168
BENÍTEZ, Augusto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:51:30.904 | 05:09 min/Km
33 # 88
INSFRAN, Diego
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:51:33.881 | 05:09 min/Km
34 # 654
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ , Carlos Alberto
Masculino - MASTER A
00:52:17.618 | 05:13 min/Km
35 # 949
CARDOZO, Angel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:53:09.547 | 05:18 min/Km
36 # 634
QUINTANA, Rodrigo Enmanuel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:55:47.311 | 05:34 min/Km
37 # 637
MELGAREJO DOMINGUEZ, Marcelo Sebastian
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
00:57:16.891 | 05:43 min/Km
38 # 122
DANTIAK, Edgar Juvenal
Masculino - SENIOR A
00:57:37.844 | 05:45 min/Km
39 # 31
VERA , Milciades
Masculino - MASTER A
00:57:44.478 | 05:46 min/Km
40 # 49
RIOS , Ramon
Masculino - SENIOR A
00:57:49.281 | 05:46 min/Km
41 # 86
CÓRDOBA, Carlos Alberto
Masculino - JUVENIL
00:59:05.194 | 05:54 min/Km
42 # 675
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, Marcial
Masculino - SENIOR B
00:59:05.501 | 05:54 min/Km
43 # 56
RODRIGUEZ, Cesar
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:00:59.688 | 06:05 min/Km
44 # 119
SCHEIDEGGER, Guillermo
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:02:00.811 | 06:12 min/Km
45 # 39
GALEANO ACOSTA , Rodrigo Alberto
Masculino - MASTER A
01:03:07.798 | 06:18 min/Km
46 # 141
ACOSTA, Juan Adalberto
Masculino - SENIOR B
01:03:14.548 | 06:19 min/Km
47 # 275
FERREIRA SOSA, Emilio Gerardo
Masculino - MASTER A
01:03:37.118 | 06:21 min/Km
48 # 78
CAÑETE, Adolfo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:04:43.048 | 06:28 min/Km
49 # 240
GÓMEZ , Manuel
Masculino - MASTER B
01:05:59.968 | 06:36 min/Km
50 # 663
DIOS, Eduardo
Masculino - MASTER B
01:07:34.984 | 06:45 min/Km
51 # 283
SOSA, Dany
Masculino - MASTER A
01:07:39.201 | 06:45 min/Km
52 # 40
LUGO, Mauro Javier
Masculino - MASTER A
01:08:19.678 | 06:49 min/Km
53 # 85
ROMERO ROA, Carlos Anibal
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:09:29.921 | 06:57 min/Km
54 # 29
RIVALDI, Fabio
Masculino - MASTER A
01:10:55.891 | 07:05 min/Km
55 # 93
MOLAS, Marcos
Masculino - MASTER A
01:11:31.024 | 07:09 min/Km
56 # 660
CENTURIÓN, Miguel
Masculino - MASTER A
01:13:57.601 | 07:23 min/Km
57 # 53
AYALA , Braulio
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:14:41.454 | 07:28 min/Km
58 # 143
AQUINO, Baldomero
Masculino - SENIOR B
01:15:25.068 | 07:32 min/Km
59 # 255
OJEDA, Luis Alberto
Masculino - MASTER A
01:15:38.898 | 07:33 min/Km
60 # 641
DEL PUERTO , Martin
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:18:32.921 | 07:51 min/Km
61 # 69
GONZÁLEZ ARIAS , Marcelo Augusto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:18:54.084 | 07:53 min/Km
62 # 76
LÓPEZ , Adolfo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:19:27.624 | 07:56 min/Km
63 # 46
ARGUELLO , Luis Maria
Masculino - MASTER B
01:21:17.478 | 08:07 min/Km
64 # 170
ALMEIDA BOGADO, Enrique
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:26:49.608 | 08:40 min/Km
65 # 44
VAZQUEZ , Nino
Masculino - MASTER A
01:28:52.024 | 08:53 min/Km
66 # 220
ESCOBAR PORTILLO, Rodrigo Sebastian
Masculino - MASTER A
01:30:45.578 | 09:04 min/Km
67 # 645
SEGOVIA , Gustavo
Masculino - MASTER A
01:31:14.358 | 09:07 min/Km
68 # 624
BARRIOS, Ronald
Masculino - MASTER A
01:36:13.351 | 09:37 min/Km
69 # 260
OCAMPOS TORRASCA, Carlos Alberto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:18.648 | 09:37 min/Km
70 # 625
BARRIOS DUARTE, Fernando Daniel
Masculino - MASTER B
01:49:22.728 | 10:56 min/Km
71 # 3
RODRIGUEZ, Lucio
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:40:16.261 | 16:01 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 658
GALEANO GONZALEZ, Gloria Patricia
Femenino - MASTER A
00:42:28.631 | 04:14 min/Km
2 # 172
KUZELUK, Marisa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:46:16.564 | 04:37 min/Km
3 # 646
AMARILLA, Andrea
Femenino - MASTER A
00:46:41.078 | 04:40 min/Km
4 # 79
SOSA , Claudia Jazmin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:47:20.501 | 04:44 min/Km
5 # 229
CACERES , Veronica
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:48:02.968 | 04:48 min/Km
6 # 265
RIVEROS IMAS, Lucia Carolina
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:51:30.061 | 05:09 min/Km
7 # 87
MENDEZ, Gisselle
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:51:45.648 | 05:10 min/Km
8 # 222
COLMAN, Lucia
Femenino - MASTER A
00:52:04.704 | 05:12 min/Km
9 # 215
BAEZ ORTIZ, Liz Aurora
Femenino - MASTER B
00:52:27.391 | 05:14 min/Km
10 # 90
MELGAREJO BOGADO , Ana Laura
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:53:03.108 | 05:18 min/Km
11 # 635
TOÑANEZ TULLO, Jessica Miguela
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:53:24.178 | 05:20 min/Km
12 # 114
TORALES CANDIA, Zunilda
Femenino - MASTER B
00:53:25.848 | 05:20 min/Km
13 # 27
FRETES , Marlene
Femenino - MASTER A
00:53:32.241 | 05:21 min/Km
14 # 282
GIMENEZ , Erika
Femenino - MASTER A
00:53:38.408 | 05:21 min/Km
15 # 163
RIQUELME, Jessica
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:53:58.444 | 05:23 min/Km
16 # 256
ECHEVERRÍA , Myrian
Femenino - MASTER B
00:54:05.078 | 05:24 min/Km
17 # 6
GONZALEZ LEIVA , Lourdes
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:54:14.711 | 05:25 min/Km
18 # 257
MARECO, Julia
Femenino - SENIOR A
00:55:00.954 | 05:30 min/Km
19 # 23
CRISTALDO IBAÑEZ , Lourdes Elizabeth
Femenino - MASTER A
00:55:15.741 | 05:31 min/Km
20 # 152
CARDOZO GIMENEZ , Lilian Marlene
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:56:07.118 | 05:36 min/Km
21 # 640
ELIZAUL AYALA, Lucia Jazmin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
00:56:08.008 | 05:36 min/Km
22 # 290
CAÑETE, Rosa
Femenino - MASTER A
00:56:45.484 | 05:40 min/Km
23 # 82
GOMEZ, Ramona
Femenino - MASTER B
00:57:46.071 | 05:46 min/Km
24 # 186
ARÉVALOS ROTELA, Laura Margarita
Femenino - MASTER A
00:58:00.578 | 05:48 min/Km
25 # 2
MARIN CABRAL, Nathalia Anahi
Femenino - JUVENIL
00:58:02.078 | 05:48 min/Km
26 # 97
JULIO, Georgina Ines
Femenino - MASTER A
00:59:04.774 | 05:54 min/Km
27 # 273
ROLON , Veronica
Femenino - MASTER A
00:59:45.131 | 05:58 min/Km
28 # 201
RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO , Claudia
Femenino - MASTER B
00:59:53.781 | 05:59 min/Km
29 # 297
AVALOS DE SOSA, Dominga
Femenino - SENIOR A
00:59:53.921 | 05:59 min/Km
30 # 253
MENDIETA, Lilian
Femenino - MASTER A
01:00:19.608 | 06:01 min/Km
31 # 665
NUÑEZ PORTILLO, Leonida
Femenino - MASTER B
01:00:35.734 | 06:03 min/Km
32 # 169
ALDERETE, Blanca
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:00:37.984 | 06:03 min/Km
33 # 294
ROJAS SALINAS, Yenia Maricel
Femenino - MASTER A
01:01:13.658 | 06:07 min/Km
34 # 188
VERÓN AMARILLA, Cynthia Carolina
Femenino - MASTER A
01:01:26.641 | 06:08 min/Km
35 # 176
AGUILERA, Karina
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:01:26.734 | 06:08 min/Km
36 # 216
CORREA, Aureliana
Femenino - MASTER B
01:01:26.828 | 06:08 min/Km
37 # 113
SILVA APPLEYARD, María Esther
Femenino - MASTER B
01:01:46.631 | 06:10 min/Km
38 # 209
KOUNIN, Adriana
Femenino - MASTER B
01:01:47.288 | 06:10 min/Km
39 # 666
NUÑEZ PORTILLO, Maria Elvira
Femenino - MASTER B
01:01:53.078 | 06:11 min/Km
40 # 298
CABRERA GAUTO, Adela
Femenino - MASTER A
01:02:56.264 | 06:17 min/Km
41 # 247
ECHEVERRIA, Analia
Femenino - JUVENIL
01:03:04.094 | 06:18 min/Km
42 # 81
ESCOBAR AYALA, Alba
Femenino - MASTER A
01:03:19.561 | 06:19 min/Km
43 # 84
ROMERO, Cristina
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:03:42.578 | 06:22 min/Km
44 # 19
KUDO , Susi
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:03:44.898 | 06:22 min/Km
45 # 98
ZÁRATE CAMPOS, Rossana
Femenino - MASTER A
01:04:08.334 | 06:24 min/Km
46 # 254
ROMÁN CORREA, Rosa Angela
Femenino - MASTER A
01:04:11.148 | 06:25 min/Km
47 # 99
GOMEZ FATECHA , Andrea
Femenino - MASTER A
01:04:43.728 | 06:28 min/Km
48 # 95
RECALDE, Brenda
Femenino - MASTER A
01:04:55.798 | 06:29 min/Km
49 # 48
BENITEZ , Karina
Femenino - MASTER B
01:04:55.898 | 06:29 min/Km
50 # 107
GONZÁLEZ GARCIA DE ZUÑIGA , Carmen
Femenino - MASTER B
01:05:02.454 | 06:30 min/Km
51 # 100
TORRES, Silvina Daniela
Femenino - MASTER A
01:05:03.648 | 06:30 min/Km
52 # 190
JOLAY MUÑOZ, María Del Pilar
Femenino - MASTER A
01:05:30.298 | 06:33 min/Km
53 # 631
FOSSATI CORONEL , Shirley Alejandra
Femenino - JUVENIL
01:05:38.664 | 06:33 min/Km
54 # 619
SEGOVIA CABAÑAS , Liz Fabiola
Femenino - MASTER A
01:06:03.131 | 06:36 min/Km
55 # 109
LEZCANO, Mabel
Femenino - MASTER B
01:06:21.084 | 06:38 min/Km
56 # 151
CÁCERES MEDINA, Naida Guisselle
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:06:36.461 | 06:39 min/Km
57 # 160
GONZALEZ MALDONADO, Mirna Beatriz
Femenino - MASTER B
01:06:51.834 | 06:41 min/Km
58 # 219
GONZÁLEZ GAUTO , Gladys Estefanía
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:06:58.798 | 06:41 min/Km
59 # 187
PINTOS, Viviana
Femenino - MASTER A
01:07:25.938 | 06:44 min/Km
60 # 104
ESQUIVEL, Francisca
Femenino - MASTER B
01:07:36.998 | 06:45 min/Km
61 # 101
RAMIREZ BENEGAS, Beatriz
Femenino - MASTER A
01:09:43.774 | 06:58 min/Km
62 # 140
GUTIERREZ, Lealia
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:09:49.938 | 06:59 min/Km
63 # 156
BOGARIN , Leila
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:10:00.578 | 07:00 min/Km
64 # 189
ORTIZ ARANDA , Rita Librada
Femenino - MASTER A
01:10:07.444 | 07:00 min/Km
65 # 207
GÓMEZ, Rosa A
Femenino - MASTER B
01:10:28.164 | 07:02 min/Km
66 # 94
AYALA , Nancy Rossana
Femenino - MASTER A
01:10:28.351 | 07:02 min/Km
67 # 657
PUPPO, Patricia Alejandra
Femenino - MASTER A
01:11:19.024 | 07:07 min/Km
68 # 700
BAREIRO, María Cecilia
Femenino - MASTER A
01:11:19.891 | 07:08 min/Km
69 # 613
BARRIOS, Maria Fernanda
Femenino - JUVENIL
01:11:39.838 | 07:10 min/Km
70 # 111
LARROSA FARIÑA, Zulma Lucia
Femenino - MASTER B
01:12:07.094 | 07:12 min/Km
71 # 241
Ramirez, Iris
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:12:24.858 | 07:14 min/Km
72 # 45
ALVARENGA DE ARGUELLO , Carmen Mabel
Femenino - MASTER B
01:13:41.851 | 07:22 min/Km
73 # 14
ESTIGARRIBIA, Sady
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:13:43.328 | 07:22 min/Km
74 # 91
MELGAREJO, Andrea
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:13:58.658 | 07:23 min/Km
75 # 667
NUÑEZ PORTILLO, Sonia Elizabeth
Femenino - MASTER B
01:14:20.734 | 07:26 min/Km
76 # 66
TROCHE , Matilde
Femenino - MASTER B
01:14:33.298 | 07:27 min/Km
77 # 4
RESQUIN AGUILERA , Maiya Angeles
Femenino - JUVENIL
01:15:12.014 | 07:31 min/Km
78 # 650
GONZÁLEZ BOY, Marta Guadalupe
Femenino - MASTER A
01:15:40.281 | 07:34 min/Km
79 # 184
TALAVERA , Andrea
Femenino - MASTER A
01:16:13.701 | 07:37 min/Km
80 # 145
GONZALEZ DE AQUINO, Leonora
Femenino - SENIOR B
01:16:33.248 | 07:39 min/Km
81 # 51
HEYN DE CANDIA, Anselmita
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:16:41.171 | 07:40 min/Km
82 # 132
CABRERA, Yenny
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:18:21.554 | 07:50 min/Km
83 # 192
JOLAY, Elena
Femenino - MASTER A
01:18:33.018 | 07:51 min/Km
84 # 67
MIRANDA, Lida
Femenino - MASTER A
01:19:47.548 | 07:58 min/Km
85 # 10
VILLAVERDE, Claudia Carolina
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:19:57.391 | 07:59 min/Km
86 # 672
AQUINO DE DA SILVA , Graciela Magdalena
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:20:04.094 | 08:00 min/Km
87 # 103
RODRIGUEZ, Monica
Femenino - MASTER B
01:21:32.734 | 08:09 min/Km
88 # 77
ESCOBAR GÓMEZ , Gabriela Belén
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:21:53.898 | 08:11 min/Km
89 # 65
BOGARIN, Pamela
Femenino - MASTER A
01:22:40.704 | 08:16 min/Km
90 # 218
TREBOL MARTINEZ, Luna María
Femenino - JUVENIL
01:25:47.691 | 08:34 min/Km
91 # 197
KOUNIN SOLANO LÓPEZ, Karina
Femenino - MASTER A
01:26:49.514 | 08:40 min/Km
92 # 295
OLIVERA , Elizabeth
Femenino - MASTER B
01:27:15.834 | 08:43 min/Km
93 # 296
FRETES , Mirtha Elizabeth
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:27:24.298 | 08:44 min/Km
94 # 47
VELAZQUEZ , Rocio
Femenino - MASTER B
01:28:51.811 | 08:53 min/Km
95 # 664
NUÑEZ PORTILLO , Lidia
Femenino - MASTER B
01:29:03.811 | 08:54 min/Km
96 # 208
ZALAZAR VERA, Mirtha
Femenino - MASTER B
01:29:26.031 | 08:56 min/Km
97 # 224
MARTINEZ, Fatima
Femenino - MASTER A
01:30:43.374 | 09:04 min/Km
98 # 227
TORRES SALCEDO , Raquel
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:30:43.631 | 09:04 min/Km
99 # 221
MARTINEZ DEL BARCO , Graciela Mabel
Femenino - MASTER A
01:30:44.408 | 09:04 min/Km
100 # 644
VILLALBA , Asuncion
Femenino - MASTER A
01:31:14.921 | 09:07 min/Km
101 # 22
ESPINOLA GIMENEZ , Ada Griselda
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:32:20.781 | 09:14 min/Km
102 # 62
OLHAGARAY, Gina
Femenino - SENIOR B
01:32:20.898 | 09:14 min/Km
103 # 217
ECHAGÜE ORTIZ, Liz Nathalia
Femenino - MASTER B
01:35:34.811 | 09:33 min/Km
104 # 225
OLMEDO, Marta
Femenino - MASTER B
01:35:52.608 | 09:35 min/Km
105 # 223
CORONEL FERNANDEZ, Gabriela
Femenino - MASTER A
01:35:54.252 | 09:35 min/Km
106 # 299
MORAN, Olga
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:36:13.444 | 09:37 min/Km
107 # 616
CARRERAS DANN, Daniela
Femenino - MASTER A
01:36:13.444 | 09:37 min/Km
108 # 628
REYES FATECHA, Jazmin
Femenino - MASTER B
01:36:14.454 | 09:37 min/Km
109 # 261
PEÑA SOSA, Larissa Tamara
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:19.188 | 09:37 min/Km
110 # 138
MATTO CACERES, Norma Elizabeth
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:47:01.801 | 10:42 min/Km
111 # 226
BERNAL, Maria Cristina
Femenino - MASTER B
01:47:33.344 | 10:45 min/Km
112 # 214
ALCARAZ TORRES, Lilian Beatriz
Femenino - MASTER B
01:49:10.751 | 10:55 min/Km
113 # 264
RIVEROS IMAS, Maria Cecilia
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:39:48.811 | 15:58 min/Km
21 km
Masculino
1 # 363
CALCENA, Yimmi
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:34:17.717 | 04:29 min/Km
2 # 361
MEDINA, Ever
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:17.341 | 04:35 min/Km
3 # 380
CABALLERO ROMERO , Ruben Dario
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:39:46.007 | 04:45 min/Km
4 # 313
ORTELLADO, Guido Ariel
Masculino - MASTER A
01:42:14.317 | 04:52 min/Km
5 # 301
NUÑEZ AQUINO , Wuilians Manuel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:43:54.561 | 04:56 min/Km
6 # 309
GONZÁLEZ , Pablo
Masculino - MASTER A
01:47:52.264 | 05:08 min/Km
7 # 302
MELGAREJO , Carlos Javier
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:50:01.827 | 05:14 min/Km
8 # 316
ALMIRON BARRIOS , Gervacio
Masculino - MASTER A
01:50:04.804 | 05:14 min/Km
9 # 395
SOSA RIVEROS, Alcides
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:54:01.451 | 05:25 min/Km
10 # 345
MIRANDA MARTINEZ, Diego Abel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:37.874 | 05:33 min/Km
11 # 346
GIMENEZ, Augusto
Masculino - MASTER A
01:57:22.054 | 05:35 min/Km
12 # 341
CARDOZO RAMÍREZ , Ever Maximino
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:00:38.341 | 05:44 min/Km
13 # 340
ISASA, Oscar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:01:06.467 | 05:46 min/Km
14 # 335
CORDOBA, Brian Alejandro
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:04:19.101 | 05:55 min/Km
15 # 347
CUENCA, Javier
Masculino - MASTER A
02:04:19.241 | 05:55 min/Km
16 # 355
BENÍTEZ, Darío
Masculino - MASTER B
02:11:20.014 | 06:15 min/Km
17 # 377
RIVAS, Ramon
Masculino - MASTER B
02:16:36.497 | 06:30 min/Km
18 # 331
CANTERO, Oscar
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:17:19.124 | 06:32 min/Km
19 # 365
RIVAS, Juan Emmanuel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:18:01.264 | 06:34 min/Km
20 # 320
BENITEZ DIAZ, Samuel
Masculino - MASTER A
02:18:34.057 | 06:35 min/Km
21 # 359
CANDIA, Kevin
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:31.031 | 06:47 min/Km
22 # 712
OLMEDO SUAREZ, Asuncion
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:26:03.211 | 06:57 min/Km
23 # 707
ROJAS ARGUELLO, Luis Enrique
Masculino - MASTER B
02:26:40.711 | 06:59 min/Km
24 # 303
ORTIZ, Jorge
Masculino - MASTER A
02:29:56.411 | 07:08 min/Km
25 # 334
CÓRDOBA, Nicolás Adrián
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:30:29.577 | 07:09 min/Km
26 # 374
TOLEDO, Alcides
Masculino - MASTER B
02:53:31.147 | 08:15 min/Km
27 # 373
SANABRIA, Joel
Masculino - MASTER A
02:58:02.717 | 08:28 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 352
SANTANDER, Sonia Isabel
Femenino - MASTER A
01:51:32.601 | 05:18 min/Km
2 # 389
VEGA RIVEROS, Fátima Leonora
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:52:13.687 | 05:20 min/Km
3 # 383
MONGES CABAÑAS, Ana Belén
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:01:34.101 | 05:47 min/Km
4 # 385
FARIÑA FLEITA, Rosana Irene
Femenino - MASTER B
02:04:58.407 | 05:57 min/Km
5 # 382
GALEANO GARCIA , Odila
Femenino - MASTER A
02:17:38.741 | 06:33 min/Km
6 # 311
SANTACRUZ , Sara
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:18:01.757 | 06:34 min/Km
7 # 325
GILL BENITEZ, Norma Raquel
Femenino - MASTER A
02:21:56.601 | 06:45 min/Km
8 # 329
TORRES, Marta Diana
Femenino - MASTER A
02:21:58.031 | 06:45 min/Km
9 # 394
AVALOS, Sandybelle
Femenino - MASTER A
02:24:08.107 | 06:51 min/Km
10 # 369
DURAND, Nancy
Femenino - MASTER A
02:28:06.794 | 07:03 min/Km
11 # 315
FERREIRA ELIZECHE , Milena Jazmín
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:30:52.311 | 07:11 min/Km
12 # 713
GONZÁLEZ , Gladis
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:34:32.717 | 07:21 min/Km
13 # 328
BORDON, Carla
Femenino - MASTER A
02:40:21.467 | 07:38 min/Km
14 # 388
ROMERO MEDINA , Silvia Beatriz
Femenino - MASTER B
02:53:52.874 | 08:16 min/Km
30 km
Masculino
1 # 448
CORREA , Anibal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:19:46.388 | 04:39 min/Km
2 # 430
BALBUENA, Alberto
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:19:58.715 | 04:39 min/Km
3 # 442
BANDEO, Juan José
Masculino - MASTER A
02:20:04.738 | 04:40 min/Km
4 # 403
ESTIGARRIBIA , William
Masculino - MASTER A
02:20:32.605 | 04:41 min/Km
5 # 445
GONZALEZ GOMEZ , Diego Roberto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:21:01.878 | 04:42 min/Km
6 # 438
PEREIRA CABALLERO, Rafael
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:12.355 | 04:44 min/Km
7 # 449
TROCHE, Derlis
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:02:25.762 | 06:04 min/Km
8 # 412
MARTÍNEZ MERELES, Jorge Esteban
Masculino - MASTER A
03:03:02.652 | 06:06 min/Km
9 # 420
RIOS, Mauricio
Masculino - MASTER B
03:07:19.088 | 06:14 min/Km
10 # 410
MOLAS VERA , Aníbal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:12:34.598 | 06:25 min/Km
11 # 424
LAVERGNE, Robert
Masculino - MASTER B
03:15:14.092 | 06:30 min/Km
12 # 419
ROMERO , Anibal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:17:02.022 | 06:34 min/Km
13 # 428
ARCE, Ramon
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:17:05.842 | 06:34 min/Km
14 # 455
PEREIRA DIETZE, Charli
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:21:44.652 | 06:43 min/Km
15 # 452
GONZÁLEZ, Roberto
Masculino - MASTER A
03:22:13.622 | 06:44 min/Km
16 # 437
VARGAS, Julio
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:23:08.395 | 06:46 min/Km
17 # 439
DAVID, Victor
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:27:53.348 | 06:55 min/Km
18 # 434
RAMIREZ MEAD, Julio Cesar
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:44:24.895 | 07:28 min/Km
19 # 460
GONZALEZ BOY, Raul
Masculino - MASTER A
03:44:54.542 | 07:29 min/Km
20 # 432
CACERES PENAYO, Raul De Los Santos
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:54:54.145 | 07:49 min/Km
21 # 431
SOSA, Dionisio
Masculino - MASTER B
04:14:56.518 | 08:29 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 441
CORONEL SANABRIA, Ana Mercedes
Femenino - MASTER A
03:09:02.912 | 06:18 min/Km
2 # 426
LOPEZ, Adela
Femenino - MASTER B
03:17:05.168 | 06:34 min/Km
3 # 447
HAEDO , Daniela
Femenino - MASTER B
03:17:05.715 | 06:34 min/Km
4 # 443
GARIBALDI PARODI, Ema Karina
Femenino - MASTER B
03:18:19.622 | 06:36 min/Km
5 # 459
AQUINO GONZALEZ, Karina
Femenino - MASTER A
03:22:39.285 | 06:45 min/Km
6 # 458
BRITEZ, Andrea
Femenino - MASTER A
03:26:23.675 | 06:52 min/Km
7 # 435
PEREIRA, Liz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:41:00.495 | 07:22 min/Km
8 # 405
GONZALEZ DE AYALA , Juana
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:41:53.582 | 07:23 min/Km
9 # 453
GIMENEZ AQUINO, Deisy Ailin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:41:54.402 | 07:23 min/Km
10 # 433
SANCHEZ, Maria Luisa
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:14:52.292 | 08:29 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com