Fecha de la carrera
07-03-2021
Carrera
Trail Paraguari 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Masculino
1 # 941
Mario Andrés González Escobar
General Masculino
01:04:13.010 | 05:21 min/Km
2 # 938
Marcos González
General Masculino
01:06:27.163 | 05:32 min/Km
3 # 836
José Luis Giménez
General Masculino
01:06:31.876 | 05:32 min/Km
4 # 818
Jorge Manuel Fleitas Flores
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:06:56.790 | 05:34 min/Km
5 # 825
Sergio Adrian Aguilera Espinola
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:08:10.083 | 05:40 min/Km
6 # 246
Venialdo Santacruz Zárate
Masculino - MASTER A
01:09:21.490 | 05:46 min/Km
7 # 735
Tobias Paniagua
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:10:38.860 | 05:53 min/Km
8 # 899
Fredy Ramón González Ortíz
Masculino - MASTER A
01:10:48.093 | 05:54 min/Km
9 # 169
Antonio Cano Ortiz
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:10:48.330 | 05:54 min/Km
10 # 724
CARLOS BERNAL
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:11:07.476 | 05:55 min/Km
11 # 892
Aaron Gabriel González
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:11:23.624 | 05:56 min/Km
12 # 719
Gonzalo Vera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:11:47.813 | 05:59 min/Km
13 # 889
Luis Antonio Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:11:57.304 | 05:59 min/Km
14 # 723
Jorge David Martinez Aquino
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:12:05.720 | 06:00 min/Km
15 # 337
Ever Sixto Sanabria Caceres
Masculino - MASTER A
01:12:32.767 | 06:02 min/Km
16 # 736
Emilio Chaparro Mendoza
Masculino - MASTER A
01:12:50.624 | 06:04 min/Km
17 # 229
Ricardo Trochecoronel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:13:16.780 | 06:06 min/Km
18 # 721
Francisco Enmanuel Sosa Moreno
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:13:30.494 | 06:07 min/Km
19 # 330
Jorge Garay Lenguaza
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:16:29.134 | 06:22 min/Km
20 # 181
Alberto Manuel Duarte
Masculino - MASTER A
01:17:56.837 | 06:29 min/Km
21 # 110
VICTOR GAONA
Masculino - MASTER A
01:17:57.070 | 06:29 min/Km
22 # 215
Edgar Roa
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:17:59.886 | 06:30 min/Km
23 # 119
Pablo González
Masculino - MASTER A
01:18:02.040 | 06:30 min/Km
24 # 749
Edgardo Cabrera Cáceres
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:18:20.763 | 06:31 min/Km
25 # 730
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:18:40.337 | 06:33 min/Km
26 # 891
Junior Diaz
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:18:46.123 | 06:33 min/Km
27 # 890
David Bernal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:19:12.057 | 06:36 min/Km
28 # 190
Jorge Amado Galarza Gaona
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:19:18.444 | 06:36 min/Km
29 # 312
José Rodolfo Da Silva Sekikawa
Masculino - MASTER A
01:19:23.510 | 06:37 min/Km
30 # 900
Antonio Riquelme
Masculino - MASTER B
01:19:24.657 | 06:37 min/Km
31 # 244
Hugo Abel Caballero Nuñez
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:21:36.820 | 06:48 min/Km
32 # 356
Elías Iván Galeano Rivas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:21:38.577 | 06:48 min/Km
33 # 130
David Villar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:22:21.540 | 06:51 min/Km
34 # 820
Luis Florentin
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:22:47.157 | 06:53 min/Km
35 # 933
Luis Maria Alvarenga Ojeda
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:23:02.530 | 06:55 min/Km
36 # 199
Enrique Javier Amarilla Mieres
Masculino - MASTER A
01:23:18.186 | 06:56 min/Km
37 # 360
Daniel Bordón Salinas
Masculino - MASTER A
01:23:35.343 | 06:58 min/Km
38 # 909
César Salinas
Masculino - MASTER A
01:23:43.943 | 06:58 min/Km
39 # 328
Derlis Gustavo Ramón Paredes Cuandú
Masculino - MASTER A
01:24:15.820 | 07:01 min/Km
40 # 770
Martin Nicolás Orué Bazán
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:24:36.303 | 07:03 min/Km
41 # 737
Williams Javier Martínez Davalos
Masculino - MASTER A
01:25:00.260 | 07:05 min/Km
42 # 236
Angel Adolfo Fleitas Valdez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:25:37.994 | 07:08 min/Km
43 # 186
Juan Israel Solis Cubilla
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:26:18.700 | 07:11 min/Km
44 # 269
Ovidio Raul Armoa Alen
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:26:26.437 | 07:12 min/Km
45 # 185
Jorge Cañete
Masculino - MASTER A
01:26:31.804 | 07:12 min/Km
46 # 177
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:26:36.750 | 07:13 min/Km
47 # 775
Hector Abel Segovia Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:26:51.420 | 07:14 min/Km
48 # 171
CHRISTIAN DAVID GIMENEZ SOSA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:26:54.914 | 07:14 min/Km
49 # 718
Luis Alberto Ojeda
Masculino - MASTER A
01:27:02.133 | 07:15 min/Km
50 # 895
Jorge Gabriel Gimenez Santa Cruz
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:27:16.477 | 07:16 min/Km
51 # 894
Miguel Ángel Pérez Segovia
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:27:22.313 | 07:16 min/Km
52 # 729
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:27:28.993 | 07:17 min/Km
53 # 160
Ricardo Enrique Florentin Gamarra
Masculino - MASTER A
01:27:42.913 | 07:18 min/Km
54 # 172
Arnaldo Andres Vera Torres
Masculino - MASTER A
01:28:11.347 | 07:20 min/Km
55 # 394
Leongino Viana López
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:28:19.313 | 07:21 min/Km
56 # 392
Hugo Fernando González Sosa
Masculino - MASTER A
01:28:33.400 | 07:22 min/Km
57 # 178
Hugo Daniel Espinola Varela
Masculino - MASTER B
01:28:53.390 | 07:24 min/Km
58 # 374
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:28:54.680 | 07:24 min/Km
59 # 904
Félix Arturo Sánchez Martínez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:29:15.707 | 07:26 min/Km
60 # 146
Nelson Ramon Santander González
Masculino - MASTER A
01:29:21.187 | 07:26 min/Km
61 # 284
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
Masculino - MASTER B
01:29:34.850 | 07:27 min/Km
62 # 165
Derlys Ramón Garay Sanabria
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:29:47.837 | 07:29 min/Km
63 # 375
Victor Ricardo Alcaraz Olmedo
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:30:02.133 | 07:30 min/Km
64 # 158
Arnaldo Ariel Moran
Masculino - MASTER A
01:30:37.966 | 07:33 min/Km
65 # 910
Roberto Leiva Martínez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:31:02.436 | 07:35 min/Km
66 # 773
Jonatán Jesús Ojeda Ortigoza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:31:17.460 | 07:36 min/Km
67 # 243
Domy Arturo Cáceres Cáceres
Masculino - MASTER A
01:31:44.670 | 07:38 min/Km
68 # 734
David Fernandez Tonina
Masculino - MASTER A
01:32:18.797 | 07:41 min/Km
69 # 132
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
Masculino - MASTER A
01:32:21.023 | 07:41 min/Km
70 # 728
Leandro Vazquez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:32:27.633 | 07:42 min/Km
71 # 152
Favio David Mendoza Verón
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:32:36.443 | 07:43 min/Km
72 # 240
Federico Monjagatta
Masculino - MASTER A
01:32:36.490 | 07:43 min/Km
73 # 320
Víctor Valdez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:32:36.703 | 07:43 min/Km
74 # 870
Javier Adolfo Rojas Sanchez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:33:25.620 | 07:47 min/Km
75 # 121
Rodolfo Real
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:33:44.977 | 07:48 min/Km
76 # 733
GUILLERMO SCHACHT
Masculino - MASTER B
01:33:52.290 | 07:49 min/Km
77 # 817
Eduardo Mereles
Masculino - MASTER B
01:34:18.187 | 07:51 min/Km
78 # 858
Emilio Diaz
Masculino - MASTER A
01:34:21.723 | 07:51 min/Km
79 # 896
Fernando Fabian Cubilla Mallorquin
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:34:22.733 | 07:51 min/Km
80 # 872
Mahoma Gonzalez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:34:35.643 | 07:53 min/Km
81 # 296
Junior Paredes
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:35:21.327 | 07:56 min/Km
82 # 862
Joel David Ortiz Gaona
Masculino - MASTER A
01:35:33.774 | 07:57 min/Km
83 # 250
Miguel Angel Romero Venegas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:35:35.367 | 07:58 min/Km
84 # 727
Ever Luis Notario Pompermaier
Masculino - MASTER A
01:35:44.060 | 07:58 min/Km
85 # 168
Jiovani Francisco Vera Benítez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:36:04.333 | 08:00 min/Km
86 # 716
Javier Cabello
Masculino - MASTER B
01:36:19.804 | 08:01 min/Km
87 # 881
José Angel Vera Cantero
Masculino - MASTER A
01:36:20.460 | 08:01 min/Km
88 # 704
Joffre Sanchez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:36:42.140 | 08:03 min/Km
89 # 173
Richard Ayres
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:36:51.046 | 08:04 min/Km
90 # 821
Pedro Faria
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:37:16.873 | 08:06 min/Km
91 # 252
Adolfo Cañete
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:37:36.654 | 08:08 min/Km
92 # 285
Hugo Sebastian Leguizamón Kunzle
Masculino - MASTER A
01:38:29.270 | 08:12 min/Km
93 # 864
Enrique Germán Isasi Acosta
Masculino - MASTER A
01:38:56.180 | 08:14 min/Km
94 # 854
Rodrigo Andres Ferreira Sosa
Masculino - MASTER A
01:39:24.186 | 08:17 min/Km
95 # 106
Fabio Rivaldi
Masculino - MASTER A
01:39:26.087 | 08:17 min/Km
96 # 148
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:39:52.056 | 08:19 min/Km
97 # 198
Carlos Morinigo Rolon
Masculino - MASTER A
01:40:02.200 | 08:20 min/Km
98 # 934
JAVIER CARDOZO
Masculino - MASTER B
01:40:40.290 | 08:23 min/Km
99 # 903
Felipe Santiago González Alvarenga
Masculino - MASTER A
01:41:25.664 | 08:27 min/Km
100 # 794
Oscar Alejandro Estigarria Acosta
Masculino - MASTER B
01:42:08.014 | 08:30 min/Km
101 # 288
Cristhian Silva
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:42:21.280 | 08:31 min/Km
102 # 908
Jose Manuel Candia Duarte
Masculino - MASTER A
01:42:23.483 | 08:32 min/Km
103 # 826
Fredy Melanio Cañete Romero
Masculino - MASTER A
01:43:06.587 | 08:35 min/Km
104 # 179
Joel David Amarilla Riveros
Masculino - MASTER A
01:43:10.804 | 08:35 min/Km
105 # 277
Esteban Benjamín Barrios Cáceres
Masculino - MASTER B
01:43:19.784 | 08:36 min/Km
106 # 869
Alberto Villalba
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:44:28.547 | 08:42 min/Km
107 # 803
Gustavo Daniel Aldama Echeverria
Masculino - MASTER B
01:44:37.003 | 08:43 min/Km
108 # 183
Anibal Fox Jiménez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:45:22.477 | 08:46 min/Km
109 # 170
Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú
Masculino - MASTER B
01:45:34.710 | 08:47 min/Km
110 # 824
Elias Gaston Heisecke
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:46:15.723 | 08:51 min/Km
111 # 241
Alejandro Riego Ruiz
Masculino - MASTER A
01:46:18.797 | 08:51 min/Km
112 # 137
Christian Benítez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:46:53.437 | 08:54 min/Km
113 # 378
Pedro Candia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:47:00.796 | 08:55 min/Km
114 # 149
Ovidio Rene Jara Rojas
Masculino - MASTER B
01:47:14.414 | 08:56 min/Km
115 # 300
Jose Agustin Noguera Cabrera
Masculino - MASTER B
01:47:47.437 | 08:59 min/Km
116 # 147
OSCAR CANTERO
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:48:04.384 | 09:00 min/Km
117 # 302
Wilson David Espinola Escobar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:48:20.810 | 09:01 min/Km
118 # 759
Mario Eduardo Torres Peralta
Masculino - MASTER A
01:48:21.023 | 09:01 min/Km
119 # 303
Eder Acosta Santacruz
Masculino - MASTER A
01:48:25.780 | 09:02 min/Km
120 # 357
Dan Reyes
Masculino - MASTER A
01:48:58.640 | 09:04 min/Km
121 # 750
Mario Páez Franco
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:49:16.617 | 09:06 min/Km
122 # 113
Sebastian Rios
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:49:55.383 | 09:09 min/Km
123 # 877
Julio Francisco Bernal Gonzalez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:51:05.720 | 09:15 min/Km
124 # 373
Carlos Alberto Villalba Miranda
Masculino - MASTER A
01:51:23.883 | 09:17 min/Km
125 # 874
Rubén Darío González Villalba
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:51:27.680 | 09:17 min/Km
126 # 275
Antonio Dominguez Saldivar
Masculino - MASTER A
01:51:27.727 | 09:17 min/Km
127 # 104
Pedro Bogado
Masculino - MASTER A
01:51:33.260 | 09:17 min/Km
128 # 372
José Emilio Ledesma González
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:51:41.223 | 09:18 min/Km
129 # 850
Mathias Schouten
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:51:46.310 | 09:18 min/Km
130 # 107
Isaias Sebastian Velazquez Perales
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:51:59.460 | 09:20 min/Km
131 # 709
Francisco Javier Vera
Masculino - MASTER A
01:52:14.037 | 09:21 min/Km
132 # 867
Richard Bernal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:52:17.670 | 09:21 min/Km
133 # 257
Marcelo Paredes
Masculino - MASTER A
01:53:20.083 | 09:26 min/Km
134 # 355
Tomás Agustín Valiente Pérez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:53:27.610 | 09:27 min/Km
135 # 351
Juan Manuel Gavigan Rojas
Masculino - MASTER A
01:53:39.983 | 09:28 min/Km
136 # 888
José Luis Acosta Sanabria
Masculino - MASTER B
01:54:09.046 | 09:30 min/Km
137 # 161
Francisco Javier López Sánchez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:54:23.577 | 09:32 min/Km
138 # 206
Emmanuel Trulls Sirvent
Masculino - MASTER A
01:54:50.740 | 09:34 min/Km
139 # 827
Oscar Barreto Espinola
Masculino - MASTER A
01:56:01.993 | 09:40 min/Km
140 # 831
Steven Lopez Candia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:27.100 | 09:42 min/Km
141 # 855
Alfredo Boicetta
Masculino - MASTER B
01:56:28.617 | 09:42 min/Km
142 # 823
Cesar Federico Ibarrola Zagaib
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:29.110 | 09:42 min/Km
143 # 782
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Masculino - SENIOR B
01:56:31.100 | 09:42 min/Km
144 # 348
Carlos Manuel Morales Clemotte
Masculino - MASTER A
01:56:35.766 | 09:42 min/Km
145 # 276
Héctor Báez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:46.967 | 09:43 min/Km
146 # 123
RAMON RIOS
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:56:48.094 | 09:44 min/Km
147 # 239
Claudio Fabian Candia Fleitas
Masculino - MASTER A
01:56:53.107 | 09:44 min/Km
148 # 231
Daniel Rotela
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:57:09.000 | 09:45 min/Km
149 # 822
Blas Junior Pereira Cabrera
Masculino - MASTER A
01:58:12.260 | 09:51 min/Km
150 # 789
Jose Re Sanabria
Masculino - MASTER A
01:58:13.196 | 09:51 min/Km
151 # 238
Guillermo Murto
Masculino - MASTER A
01:58:37.901 | 09:53 min/Km
152 # 784
Jose Domingo Gini Cantero
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:58:39.540 | 09:53 min/Km
153 # 788
Ruben Osvaldo Candia Lugo
Masculino - MASTER A
01:58:58.313 | 09:54 min/Km
154 # 176
Rafael Aguero
Masculino - MASTER B
01:59:20.743 | 09:56 min/Km
155 # 783
Jose Luis Ocampo Paredes
Masculino - SENIOR B
01:59:33.046 | 09:57 min/Km
156 # 776
Reinaldo Dominguez
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:59:36.703 | 09:58 min/Km
157 # 100
CARLOS DELGADO
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:59:44.854 | 09:58 min/Km
158 # 838
Rafael Modesto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:00:01.007 | 10:00 min/Km
159 # 810
Jimmy Jara Isasi
Masculino - MASTER B
02:01:35.413 | 10:07 min/Km
160 # 886
Brian Ezequiel Fuentes Lanzoni
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:01:43.500 | 10:08 min/Km
161 # 816
Gerardo Luis Vallejos Chamorro
Masculino - MASTER B
02:02:05.507 | 10:10 min/Km
162 # 188
Agustin Jara
Masculino - MASTER A
02:02:50.207 | 10:14 min/Km
163 # 796
Eulalio Quintana Armoa
Masculino - MASTER B
02:03:05.697 | 10:15 min/Km
164 # 802
Jose Schiffer
Masculino - MASTER A
02:04:11.036 | 10:20 min/Km
165 # 805
Dick Arias Ferreira
Masculino - MASTER B
02:04:39.070 | 10:23 min/Km
166 # 837
Juan Adalberto Acosta
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:04:52.243 | 10:24 min/Km
167 # 829
Juan Esteban Villalba
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:58.243 | 10:24 min/Km
168 # 883
Julio Irala
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:05:14.556 | 10:26 min/Km
169 # 108
Jorge Ramirez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:05:17.930 | 10:26 min/Km
170 # 754
Francisco Alejandro Martínez Estigarribia
Masculino - MASTER A
02:06:10.877 | 10:30 min/Km
171 # 322
Carlos Sanchez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:06:43.827 | 10:33 min/Km
172 # 249
Cesar Eugenio Gimenez Benitez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:07:47.930 | 10:39 min/Km
173 # 155
Guillermo Escobar
Masculino - MASTER A
02:08:21.214 | 10:41 min/Km
174 # 151
Ever Tomás Martínez Avalos
Masculino - MASTER A
02:08:45.983 | 10:43 min/Km
175 # 234
Guillermo Amarilla
Masculino - MASTER A
02:09:25.594 | 10:47 min/Km
176 # 245
Marcelo Mora
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:09:54.210 | 10:49 min/Km
177 # 253
Carlos Anibal Romero Roa
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:09:59.250 | 10:50 min/Km
178 # 740
José David Torales Arzamendia
Masculino - MASTER B
02:10:01.007 | 10:50 min/Km
179 # 755
FRANCISCO DUARTE
Masculino - MASTER A
02:10:41.367 | 10:53 min/Km
180 # 885
David Romero Caballero
Masculino - MASTER B
02:11:36.960 | 10:58 min/Km
181 # 390
Pedro Óscar González Prieto
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:12:07.430 | 11:00 min/Km
182 # 235
Alejandro Agustin Esquivel Chamorro
Masculino - MASTER A
02:12:16.477 | 11:01 min/Km
183 # 222
Horacio Estigarribia
Masculino - MASTER A
02:13:43.613 | 11:08 min/Km
184 # 314
Joel Nicolás Benitez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:14:06.446 | 11:10 min/Km
185 # 267
NERY MACHADO
Masculino - MASTER A
02:14:09.024 | 11:10 min/Km
186 # 939
Marco Antonio González
Masculino - MASTER A
02:14:42.540 | 11:13 min/Km
187 # 902
Enrique Rafael Martínez Ayala
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:14:48.184 | 11:14 min/Km
188 # 769
Carlos Collante
Masculino - MASTER A
02:14:59.977 | 11:15 min/Km
189 # 138
Christian David Sosa Vázquez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:16:04.796 | 11:20 min/Km
190 # 865
Fabio Colman
Masculino - MASTER B
02:18:39.826 | 11:33 min/Km
191 # 866
Jose Domingo Gaona Galeano
Masculino - MASTER A
02:19:10.243 | 11:35 min/Km
192 # 777
Humberto Basilio Sanabria lomaquis
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:20:24.843 | 11:42 min/Km
193 # 756
Iván Joel Nina Méndez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:20:59.083 | 11:44 min/Km
194 # 761
Vicente Maldonado Ferreira
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:21:36.773 | 11:48 min/Km
195 # 791
Hugo Moisés Correa López
Masculino - MASTER A
02:22:15.493 | 11:51 min/Km
196 # 840
Carlos Adolfo Paniagua
Masculino - MASTER A
02:23:23.743 | 11:57 min/Km
197 # 142
Carlos Daniel Iriarte Cartes
Masculino - MASTER A
02:24:30.284 | 12:02 min/Km
198 # 163
Julio Alberto Gómez Gracia
Masculino - MASTER A
02:25:53.716 | 12:09 min/Km
199 # 852
Edgar Sandoval
Masculino - MASTER A
02:26:30.564 | 12:12 min/Km
200 # 144
Steven Diaz
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:30:20.696 | 12:31 min/Km
201 # 301
Luis Enrique Peralta García
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:32:01.877 | 12:40 min/Km
202 # 774
Manuel Gómez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:34:48.937 | 12:54 min/Km
203 # 847
Máximo Rafael Bogado
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:37:35.156 | 13:07 min/Km
204 # 859
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
Masculino - MASTER A
02:37:43.337 | 13:08 min/Km
205 # 856
Marcos Benjamin Gomez Davalos
Masculino - MASTER B
02:38:26.767 | 13:12 min/Km
206 # 844
Adrian Bogado
Masculino - MASTER A
02:39:03.330 | 13:15 min/Km
207 # 353
Rodrigo Sebastian Escobar Portillo
Masculino - MASTER A
02:46:25.033 | 13:52 min/Km
208 # 395
Adelio Da Silva
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:48:03.280 | 14:00 min/Km
209 # 280
Denys F. Richer
Masculino - MASTER B
02:52:06.439 | 14:20 min/Km
210 # 115
LUIS MARIA ARGUELLO
Masculino - MASTER B
02:53:47.813 | 14:29 min/Km
211 # 786
Eduardo Flores
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:00:13.263 | 15:01 min/Km
212 # 766
David Fernando Acosta Morel
Masculino - MASTER B
03:02:28.194 | 15:12 min/Km
213 # 117
Oscar Roa
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:13:19.477 | 16:06 min/Km
214 # 120
NINO VAZQUEZ
Masculino - MASTER B
03:13:19.780 | 16:06 min/Km
215 # 102
ERNO PUFAL
Masculino - SENIOR B
05:12:34.453 | 26:02 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 861
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
General Femenino
01:12:05.460 | 06:00 min/Km
2 # 283
Nidia Carolina Fleitas Ferreira
General Femenino
01:14:13.310 | 06:11 min/Km
3 # 367
Francisca Sanchez
General Femenino
01:14:59.884 | 06:15 min/Km
4 # 232
Liliana Elizabeth Troche Coronel
Femenino - MASTER A
01:19:56.693 | 06:39 min/Km
5 # 297
María Elena Ayala Egüez
Femenino - MASTER A
01:20:06.144 | 06:40 min/Km
6 # 833
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:22:39.916 | 06:53 min/Km
7 # 201
Clarisa Zelada Garcete
Femenino - MASTER A
01:27:02.720 | 07:15 min/Km
8 # 118
ADRIANA VILLAR
Femenino - MASTER A
01:27:09.726 | 07:15 min/Km
9 # 333
Lisi Maricel Sanabria
Femenino - MASTER A
01:31:15.423 | 07:36 min/Km
10 # 122
Romina Rios
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:33:44.277 | 07:48 min/Km
11 # 321
Noemi Fleitas
Femenino - MASTER A
01:34:29.507 | 07:52 min/Km
12 # 162
Karen Fabiana Britos Ybarra
Femenino - MASTER A
01:35:22.990 | 07:56 min/Km
13 # 270
Analia Aguilera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:35:41.650 | 07:58 min/Km
14 # 352
María Ramírez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:04.523 | 08:00 min/Km
15 # 143
Jazmin Jara
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:15.070 | 08:01 min/Km
16 # 731
Myrian Echeverría
Femenino - MASTER B
01:36:59.346 | 08:05 min/Km
17 # 305
Rogelia Irala
Femenino - MASTER A
01:38:22.544 | 08:11 min/Km
18 # 286
Miryan Quiñónez Báez
Femenino - MASTER A
01:38:31.547 | 08:12 min/Km
19 # 780
Elena María Inés Britez
Femenino - MASTER B
01:38:59.603 | 08:14 min/Km
20 # 334
Maria Esteffany Lambare Fernández
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:39:14.014 | 08:16 min/Km
21 # 814
Mercedes Beatriz Bogado Invernizzi
Femenino - MASTER B
01:41:29.203 | 08:27 min/Km
22 # 857
Graciela Nuñez Vera
Femenino - MASTER A
01:41:44.810 | 08:28 min/Km
23 # 221
María Elena López
Femenino - MASTER A
01:41:46.640 | 08:28 min/Km
24 # 308
Mary Carolina Enciso Rojas
Femenino - MASTER A
01:41:55.593 | 08:29 min/Km
25 # 897
Lizeth Vázquez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:42:40.760 | 08:33 min/Km
26 # 316
Verónica Mercedes Gaona Pereira
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:42:46.170 | 08:33 min/Km
27 # 327
Rebeca Salinas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:42:50.977 | 08:34 min/Km
28 # 739
Araceli Cabrera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:43:14.343 | 08:36 min/Km
29 # 279
Jessica Enciso
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:43:35.953 | 08:38 min/Km
30 # 906
Anouk Twijnstra
Femenino - MASTER B
01:43:38.530 | 08:38 min/Km
31 # 712
Yenny Romina Marti Rivas
Femenino - MASTER B
01:44:44.087 | 08:43 min/Km
32 # 807
ANA SEGOVIA
Femenino - MASTER A
01:45:10.710 | 08:45 min/Km
33 # 209
Valentina Bonilla Ovalle
Femenino - MASTER A
01:45:14.766 | 08:46 min/Km
34 # 717
Andrea Alonso
Femenino - MASTER A
01:45:16.970 | 08:46 min/Km
35 # 150
Cecilia Maria Teresa Sequeira
Femenino - MASTER B
01:45:47.297 | 08:49 min/Km
36 # 387
Gladys Caballero
Femenino - MASTER A
01:46:15.093 | 08:51 min/Km
37 # 256
Pamela Sanabria Almada
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:46:47.180 | 08:53 min/Km
38 # 335
Virginia Concepción Bobadilla Cabrera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:47:52.240 | 08:59 min/Km
39 # 315
Anthonella Isabel Arzamendia
Femenino - MASTER A
01:48:03.843 | 09:00 min/Km
40 # 399
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
01:48:08.603 | 09:00 min/Km
41 # 133
Gladyz Gonzalez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:48:26.343 | 09:02 min/Km
42 # 136
Emilia Elizabeth Aquino Estigarribia
Femenino - MASTER A
01:49:02.530 | 09:05 min/Km
43 # 255
Laura Mercedes Vazquez
Femenino - MASTER A
01:49:11.930 | 09:06 min/Km
44 # 282
Karin Juilfs
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:49:12.773 | 09:06 min/Km
45 # 332
Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez
Femenino - MASTER A
01:49:12.890 | 09:06 min/Km
46 # 295
Mabel Lezcano
Femenino - MASTER B
01:49:32.227 | 09:07 min/Km
47 # 242
María De Jesús Benítez González
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:49:50.156 | 09:09 min/Km
48 # 129
Mayra Beatriz Alfonso Servin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:50:26.860 | 09:12 min/Km
49 # 251
Rocio Aldana Acosta Moreno
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:50:56.296 | 09:14 min/Km
50 # 294
Yolanda María Larrea Invernizzi
Femenino - MASTER A
01:51:34.643 | 09:17 min/Km
51 # 174
Jessica Ñamandu Villalba
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:51:46.970 | 09:18 min/Km
52 # 705
Maida Tatiana Ayala Ovando
Femenino - MASTER A
01:51:53.130 | 09:19 min/Km
53 # 290
Marlene Escobar
Femenino - MASTER A
01:52:27.894 | 09:22 min/Km
54 # 932
Vanina Peralta
Femenino - MASTER A
01:52:30.563 | 09:22 min/Km
55 # 258
Leticia Isabel Sandoval Fretes
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:52:31.550 | 09:22 min/Km
56 # 364
Gabriela belen Cubilla cabrera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:52:45.447 | 09:23 min/Km
57 # 722
Dora Yolanda Pereira Díaz
Femenino - MASTER A
01:52:48.304 | 09:24 min/Km
58 # 226
Violeta Monserrath Lugo Almiron
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:54:20.670 | 09:31 min/Km
59 # 871
Shirley Paola Barrio
Femenino - MASTER A
01:54:41.367 | 09:33 min/Km
60 # 134
Lilian Sofía Báez Pérez
Femenino - MASTER A
01:55:59.857 | 09:40 min/Km
61 # 937
Rebeca Bordon
Femenino - MASTER A
01:56:09.330 | 09:40 min/Km
62 # 341
Araceli Ramona Conteiro Cabrera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:11.484 | 09:41 min/Km
63 # 339
Julia Leonora Vega Aren
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:11.906 | 09:41 min/Km
64 # 832
Maria Belen Roche Alderete
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:26.603 | 09:42 min/Km
65 # 830
Carmen Fabiola Insaurralde Pereira
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:27.327 | 09:42 min/Km
66 # 184
Fátima Analiz Galeano Luraghi
Femenino - MASTER A
01:57:25.080 | 09:47 min/Km
67 # 325
Naida Guisselle Cáceres Medina
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:02.976 | 09:50 min/Km
68 # 745
Liza Faviola Giménez Cabrera
Femenino - MASTER A
01:58:04.304 | 09:50 min/Km
69 # 752
Clara Magdalena López Celle
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:10.030 | 09:50 min/Km
70 # 224
Ana Paula Bernal Escobar
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:19.474 | 09:51 min/Km
71 # 907
Claudia Rodriguez Caballero
Femenino - SENIOR A
01:58:22.267 | 09:51 min/Km
72 # 194
Ardyne Sarubbi
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:26.013 | 09:52 min/Km
73 # 753
Loren Aranda
Femenino - MASTER A
01:58:27.420 | 09:52 min/Km
74 # 193
Daniela Escoz
Femenino - MASTER A
01:58:34.100 | 09:52 min/Km
75 # 738
Maria Jose Gutierrez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:49.430 | 09:54 min/Km
76 # 757
Alejandra Romero Bareiro
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:58.780 | 09:54 min/Km
77 # 790
Gisella Nuñez
Femenino - MASTER A
01:59:03.964 | 09:55 min/Km
78 # 715
PERLA BENITEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
01:59:10.917 | 09:55 min/Km
79 # 175
Shirley Rojas
Femenino - MASTER A
01:59:21.703 | 09:56 min/Km
80 # 101
Fatima Insaurralde Fpy123895
Femenino - MASTER B
01:59:53.837 | 09:59 min/Km
81 # 768
Liz Paola Castellano Florentin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:59:59.270 | 10:00 min/Km
82 # 901
Cynthia Carolina Fariña
Femenino - MASTER B
02:00:11.110 | 10:00 min/Km
83 # 875
Shirley Bernal
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:00:11.813 | 10:00 min/Km
84 # 388
Andrea Carolina Verdun Baez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:00:13.263 | 10:01 min/Km
85 # 386
Anahi Belén Acosta Campos
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:00:13.336 | 10:01 min/Km
86 # 882
Silvana Rocío Anahi Ibañez Candia
Femenino - MASTER B
02:00:14.086 | 10:01 min/Km
87 # 180
ANA GRISEL COLLANTE
Femenino - MASTER A
02:00:17.670 | 10:01 min/Km
88 # 772
Rebeca Caballero Samaniego
Femenino - MASTER A
02:00:52.360 | 10:04 min/Km
89 # 878
Jessica Vera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:00:57.187 | 10:04 min/Km
90 # 361
Elena Flecha
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:01:01.923 | 10:05 min/Km
91 # 713
MARTHA AGUERO
Femenino - MASTER A
02:02:16.783 | 10:11 min/Km
92 # 834
Yanina Bonzi
Femenino - MASTER A
02:02:17.764 | 10:11 min/Km
93 # 197
Liliana Mabel Adorno Mora
Femenino - MASTER A
02:02:20.203 | 10:11 min/Km
94 # 166
Miriam Rocio Celeste Cabral Gutiérrez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:02:46.267 | 10:13 min/Km
95 # 213
Clara Noemí Fernández Villalba
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:02:57.490 | 10:14 min/Km
96 # 798
Johana Noguera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:03:06.353 | 10:15 min/Km
97 # 851
Veronica Melot
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:03:14.204 | 10:16 min/Km
98 # 845
Maria Lujan Danzov Ferreira
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:03:41.180 | 10:18 min/Km
99 # 813
Patricia Diana Gómez De Martínez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:03:48.167 | 10:19 min/Km
100 # 380
Leticia Natalia Pintasilgo Peralta
Femenino - MASTER A
02:03:48.210 | 10:19 min/Km
101 # 702
Gloria Beatriz Viera
Femenino - MASTER B
02:03:59.133 | 10:19 min/Km
102 # 319
Yessica Selene Acosta Martibez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:06.307 | 10:20 min/Km
103 # 808
Mónica Clarisa Pariño Bobadilla
Femenino - MASTER A
02:04:21.187 | 10:21 min/Km
104 # 368
Maria cristina Vidallet rodas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:04:25.780 | 10:22 min/Km
105 # 742
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:04:28.640 | 10:22 min/Km
106 # 317
María Elena Medina Aguilera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:04:30.493 | 10:22 min/Km
107 # 365
Fabiola Noemi Vera Fretes
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:44.157 | 10:23 min/Km
108 # 835
Cinthia Andrea Cardozo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:55.290 | 10:24 min/Km
109 # 741
Jessica Gaona Sosa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:59.203 | 10:24 min/Km
110 # 307
María Del Carmen Cuellar Vera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:05:14.670 | 10:26 min/Km
111 # 358
Ada Dejesus Vega Galeano
Femenino - MASTER A
02:05:15.844 | 10:26 min/Km
112 # 237
Alejandra Giménez Hierro
Femenino - MASTER A
02:05:17.200 | 10:26 min/Km
113 # 153
Luz Carolina Cabral Rocha
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:06:04.853 | 10:30 min/Km
114 # 725
Julia Mareco
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:06:30.866 | 10:32 min/Km
115 # 329
Mirna Beatriz Gonzalez Maldonado
Femenino - MASTER B
02:06:35.930 | 10:33 min/Km
116 # 323
María Esther Silva Appleyard
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:06:46.150 | 10:33 min/Km
117 # 313
Anna Laura Portillo Martinez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:06:49.220 | 10:34 min/Km
118 # 135
Griselda Noemi Cristaldo Larroza
Femenino - MASTER A
02:06:59.227 | 10:34 min/Km
119 # 140
Janina Mariel Ramos Mascareño
Femenino - MASTER A
02:06:59.600 | 10:34 min/Km
120 # 304
Nahara Leticia Castro Frino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:07:16.617 | 10:36 min/Km
121 # 318
Juana Rosa Sosa González
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:07:17.320 | 10:36 min/Km
122 # 156
Carmen Echagüe
Femenino - MASTER A
02:07:25.476 | 10:37 min/Km
123 # 714
Shirley Orue
Femenino - MASTER B
02:07:58.780 | 10:39 min/Km
124 # 781
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:08:05.554 | 10:40 min/Km
125 # 366
Tatiana Mabel Enns
Femenino - MASTER A
02:08:10.547 | 10:40 min/Km
126 # 154
Leticia Jiménez Barquinero
Femenino - MASTER A
02:08:24.070 | 10:42 min/Km
127 # 287
Gloria Barreto Ojeda
Femenino - MASTER A
02:08:43.763 | 10:43 min/Km
128 # 801
Nancy Jara
Femenino - MASTER B
02:09:32.416 | 10:47 min/Km
129 # 744
Yenia Maricel Rojas Salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:10:04.970 | 10:50 min/Km
130 # 396
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:10:27.494 | 10:52 min/Km
131 # 711
Myrian Ramirez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:10:57.867 | 10:54 min/Km
132 # 247
Sarai Ortiz Aveiro
Femenino - MASTER A
02:11:23.323 | 10:57 min/Km
133 # 298
Silvia Benitez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:11:24.280 | 10:57 min/Km
134 # 393
Alba Denisse Da Silva Aquino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:11:24.963 | 10:57 min/Km
135 # 299
Jessica Zárate Acuña
Femenino - MASTER A
02:11:25.007 | 10:57 min/Km
136 # 884
Sara Saldívar
Femenino - MASTER B
02:11:37.193 | 10:58 min/Km
137 # 391
Natividad Sosa De González
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:12:25.710 | 11:02 min/Km
138 # 383
Lucia Pintasilgo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:12:51.657 | 11:04 min/Km
139 # 347
Lelis Noelia Morales Clemotte
Femenino - MASTER B
02:13:15.870 | 11:06 min/Km
140 # 204
Lujan Gauto
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:13:21.494 | 11:06 min/Km
141 # 191
Maria Monserrat Aquino Gill
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:13:22.217 | 11:06 min/Km
142 # 873
Laura Silva
Femenino - MASTER A
02:13:31.993 | 11:07 min/Km
143 # 338
Katherine Gabriaguez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:13:41.210 | 11:08 min/Km
144 # 812
María Paz Benitez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:14:31.990 | 11:12 min/Km
145 # 363
Fiorella Elizabeth Vázquez Maciel
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:14:40.030 | 11:13 min/Km
146 # 331
Olga Ovelar
Femenino - MASTER B
02:14:49.733 | 11:14 min/Km
147 # 167
María Belén Giménez López
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:15:19.854 | 11:16 min/Km
148 # 182
Darlene Fox
Femenino - MASTER A
02:15:41.440 | 11:18 min/Km
149 # 751
Romina Elenice Marecos
Femenino - MASTER A
02:15:50.110 | 11:19 min/Km
150 # 815
Gabriela Maria Giubi Marrelli
Femenino - MASTER A
02:15:54.774 | 11:19 min/Km
151 # 806
Lourdes Fatima Alonso Melgarejo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:16:05.813 | 11:20 min/Km
152 # 799
Liz Maria Dominguez Salcedo
Femenino - MASTER A
02:16:07.383 | 11:20 min/Km
153 # 863
Vivíana María Victoria Morínigo
Femenino - MASTER A
02:16:24.750 | 11:22 min/Km
154 # 159
JEISIKA LILIANA RIVAS
Femenino - MASTER A
02:17:20.533 | 11:26 min/Km
155 # 248
Alejandra Elizabeth González Escobar
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:17:38.766 | 11:28 min/Km
156 # 703
Adriana Vega Silveira
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:17:44.060 | 11:28 min/Km
157 # 811
Marcilene Reolon Pinheiro
Femenino - MASTER A
02:17:47.343 | 11:29 min/Km
158 # 164
Ana Clara Agüero Cremonese
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:18:15.116 | 11:31 min/Km
159 # 853
Leticia Melot
Femenino - MASTER A
02:19:09.680 | 11:35 min/Km
160 # 860
Gladys Estefanía González Gauto
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:19:12.724 | 11:36 min/Km
161 # 726
Rosa Angela Román Correa
Femenino - MASTER B
02:20:45.890 | 11:43 min/Km
162 # 126
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:21:37.453 | 11:48 min/Km
163 # 369
Patricia Bordón salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:21:38.040 | 11:48 min/Km
164 # 385
Maria Cristina Ortega Ferreira
Femenino - MASTER B
02:21:49.803 | 11:49 min/Km
165 # 105
Alba Gloria Maria Fernandez Baruja
Femenino - MASTER B
02:22:43.713 | 11:53 min/Km
166 # 212
Marta Guadalupe González Boy
Femenino - MASTER A
02:23:10.570 | 11:55 min/Km
167 # 793
Sonia Cemira Sanchez Chamorro
Femenino - MASTER B
02:23:11.230 | 11:56 min/Km
168 # 141
Vannia Marcela Rojas De Iriarte
Femenino - MASTER A
02:24:35.836 | 12:03 min/Km
169 # 893
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
Femenino - SENIOR B
02:24:40.053 | 12:03 min/Km
170 # 792
Patricia Carolina Sanchez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER A
02:24:42.000 | 12:03 min/Km
171 # 371
Alice Aponte
Femenino - MASTER B
02:25:22.736 | 12:06 min/Km
172 # 398
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
02:26:06.284 | 12:10 min/Km
173 # 758
Yannine Raquel Caballero Samaniego
Femenino - MASTER A
02:31:42.366 | 12:38 min/Km
174 # 760
Maria Liz Legal N.
Femenino - MASTER A
02:31:53.297 | 12:39 min/Km
175 # 370
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:34:55.593 | 12:54 min/Km
176 # 747
Matilde Florentín Aquino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:35:42.140 | 12:58 min/Km
177 # 706
Marineli Gomes De González
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:37:22.526 | 13:06 min/Km
178 # 876
Maria Andrea Aquino Jara
Femenino - MASTER A
02:37:49.923 | 13:09 min/Km
179 # 843
Fiorella Fretes Laterra
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:39:02.534 | 13:15 min/Km
180 # 800
Myrian Graciela Benitez De Bogado
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:40:27.326 | 13:22 min/Km
181 # 846
Maria Paz Orrego
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:41:33.283 | 13:27 min/Km
182 # 779
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
Femenino - SENIOR B
02:41:42.610 | 13:28 min/Km
183 # 767
Graciela Margarita Villagra Román
Femenino - MASTER A
02:41:57.844 | 13:29 min/Km
184 # 765
MARCELA MONTIEL
Femenino - MASTER A
02:42:42.117 | 13:33 min/Km
185 # 764
Laura Celeste Duarte
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:42:44.974 | 13:33 min/Km
186 # 743
Elizabeth Olivera
Femenino - MASTER B
02:43:20.463 | 13:36 min/Km
187 # 189
Carmen Emilce Villar Salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:45:02.510 | 13:45 min/Km
188 # 732
María Gabriela Pino Coeffier
Femenino - MASTER A
02:45:49.920 | 13:49 min/Km
189 # 720
Liz Paola Rivarola Delgado
Femenino - MASTER A
02:45:50.417 | 13:49 min/Km
190 # 839
Keyla Torres
Femenino - MASTER B
02:46:36.210 | 13:53 min/Km
191 # 310
Maria Román
Femenino - SENIOR B
02:48:32.203 | 14:02 min/Km
192 # 271
Mirta Gimenez
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:50:55.733 | 14:14 min/Km
193 # 272
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
Femenino - MASTER A
02:51:06.377 | 14:15 min/Km
194 # 278
Ana Noemi Pereira
Femenino - MASTER A
02:51:06.490 | 14:15 min/Km
195 # 187
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:51:34.170 | 14:17 min/Km
196 # 746
Mirtha Elizabeth Fretes
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:51:37.173 | 14:18 min/Km
197 # 281
Rossana Zárate Campos
Femenino - MASTER B
02:51:58.267 | 14:19 min/Km
198 # 217
Rosa A Gómez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:53:11.717 | 14:26 min/Km
199 # 778
NATALIA MABEL MEDINA PINTOS
Femenino - MASTER A
02:53:24.263 | 14:27 min/Km
200 # 116
Carmen Mabel Alvarenga De Arguello
Femenino - MASTER B
02:53:46.876 | 14:28 min/Km
201 # 354
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
Femenino - MASTER A
02:54:12.047 | 14:31 min/Km
202 # 111
Celeste Elizabeth Arguello Fernandez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:57:16.480 | 14:46 min/Km
203 # 131
Denisse Raquel Benitez Chavez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:02:10.357 | 15:10 min/Km
204 # 787
Nataly Ramirez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:02:25.351 | 15:12 min/Km
205 # 128
GLORIA GONZALEZ
Femenino - MASTER B
03:02:49.643 | 15:14 min/Km
206 # 127
STELLA ARANDA
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:03:22.870 | 15:16 min/Km
207 # 763
Laura Gissella Gonzalez Pacce
Femenino - MASTER B
03:04:02.530 | 15:20 min/Km
208 # 849
Daniela Berenisse Escobar Insfran
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:06:13.080 | 15:31 min/Km
209 # 848
Katia V. Laterra
Femenino - MASTER A
03:06:19.897 | 15:31 min/Km
210 # 762
Hortencia Montiel De Maldonado
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:06:22.710 | 15:31 min/Km
211 # 311
Edith Rios Candia
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:11:59.884 | 15:59 min/Km
212 # 309
Nuria Benitez
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:12:36.867 | 16:03 min/Km
213 # 124
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:13:20.104 | 16:06 min/Km
214 # 109
CRISTINA CABRERA
Femenino - MASTER B
03:14:32.994 | 16:12 min/Km
215 # 268
Claudia Adriana López Moreira Limenza
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:15:49.570 | 16:19 min/Km
216 # 326
Reina Beatriz Ayala Duré
Femenino - MASTER A
03:19:51.494 | 16:39 min/Km
217 # 359
Raquel Torres Salcedo
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:20:49.450 | 16:44 min/Km
218 # 397
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:28:41.110 | 17:23 min/Km
219 # 125
Ada Griselda Espinola Gimenez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:40:07.240 | 18:20 min/Km
220 # 841
Alamar Torres
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:44:18.936 | 18:41 min/Km
221 # 376
Mariana Kipp
Femenino - MASTER A
03:59:29.907 | 19:57 min/Km
222 # 377
Rossana Ortiz Duré
Femenino - MASTER B
03:59:35.156 | 19:57 min/Km
223 # 346
Asir Chamorro
Femenino - MASTER A
04:00:17.224 | 20:01 min/Km
224 # 292
Ana Desiree Rachit
Femenino - MASTER A
04:02:43.850 | 20:13 min/Km
225 # 223
ROSA MARIA GARCIA
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:05:05.834 | 20:25 min/Km
226 # 220
Anaïs Bahía Orcinoli Estragó
Femenino - MASTER A
04:05:06.423 | 20:25 min/Km
227 # 112
Gabriela Beatriz Velazquez Perales
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:21:22.103 | 21:46 min/Km
228 # 103
NELLY CELESTE LOPEZ DE PUFAL
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:12:36.936 | 26:03 min/Km
24 km
Masculino
1 # 537
Fredy Alvariza Cáceres
General Masculino
02:01:56.743 | 05:04 min/Km
2 # 536
Juan Gabriel Bordon Baez
General Masculino
02:03:00.656 | 05:07 min/Km
3 # 468
JORGE ENCISO
General Masculino
02:03:03.374 | 05:07 min/Km
4 # 85
Raul Vicente Benitez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:08:43.616 | 05:21 min/Km
5 # 95
VALERIO ROTELA LOPEZ
Masculino - MASTER A
02:08:48.163 | 05:22 min/Km
6 # 68
Jorge Andrés Aquino Grance
Masculino - MASTER A
02:11:01.127 | 05:27 min/Km
7 # 96
Juan José Bandeo
Masculino - MASTER A
02:15:00.117 | 05:37 min/Km
8 # 442
Ignacio Mareco Valdez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:17:44.130 | 05:44 min/Km
9 # 77
Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:19:08.366 | 05:47 min/Km
10 # 60
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
Masculino - MASTER A
02:19:12.306 | 05:48 min/Km
11 # 463
Héctor Darío Ayala
Masculino - MASTER A
02:24:10.473 | 06:00 min/Km
12 # 465
Federico Salinas Alvarez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:24:25.970 | 06:01 min/Km
13 # 469
Hugo César Franco Rodríguez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:24:57.026 | 06:02 min/Km
14 # 532
Arturo Damian Ramos Florenciañez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:25:34.033 | 06:03 min/Km
15 # 433
ROBERTO BENITEZ
Masculino - MASTER A
02:25:46.944 | 06:04 min/Km
16 # 457
Germán Chaparro
Masculino - MASTER B
02:27:28.123 | 06:08 min/Km
17 # 470
Manuel Gonzalez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:27:49.570 | 06:09 min/Km
18 # 99
Gualberto Ramón Cabrera Ferreira
Masculino - MASTER A
02:29:09.890 | 06:12 min/Km
19 # 558
Cristobal Alderete Gimenez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:29:16.734 | 06:13 min/Km
20 # 83
Samuel Benitez Diaz
Masculino - MASTER A
02:33:55.337 | 06:24 min/Km
21 # 539
Angel González Quiñonez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:34:12.470 | 06:25 min/Km
22 # 450
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:34:40.220 | 06:26 min/Km
23 # 423
Guillermo Palacios
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:36:05.203 | 06:30 min/Km
24 # 540
Gerardo Monzon Alderete
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:36:28.826 | 06:31 min/Km
25 # 531
Aristides Samaniego Benitez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:38:21.397 | 06:35 min/Km
26 # 405
Adrian Amarilla Torres
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:39:49.804 | 06:39 min/Km
27 # 52
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:41:06.913 | 06:42 min/Km
28 # 462
MAX VOUGA
Masculino - MASTER A
02:41:59.743 | 06:45 min/Km
29 # 92
HUGO ABEL DUARTE ORTIGOZA
Masculino - MASTER B
02:42:29.436 | 06:46 min/Km
30 # 488
Jorge Mariano Bobadilla
Masculino - MASTER A
02:44:35.860 | 06:51 min/Km
31 # 520
Jose Armando Garcete Cabrera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:44:36.633 | 06:51 min/Km
32 # 89
Cristhian David Lopez Fernandez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:45:18.260 | 06:53 min/Km
33 # 91
Cristian Meza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:24.983 | 06:53 min/Km
34 # 476
Enrique Maldonado Montiel
Masculino - MASTER A
02:45:39.303 | 06:54 min/Km
35 # 524
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
Masculino - MASTER B
02:45:50.370 | 06:54 min/Km
36 # 94
Juan Bernardo Duarte Franco
Masculino - MASTER A
02:46:53.580 | 06:57 min/Km
37 # 69
KAMEL CHAITO GARAY
Masculino - MASTER A
02:47:16.196 | 06:58 min/Km
38 # 480
Sergio Villety
Masculino - MASTER A
02:47:36.703 | 06:59 min/Km
39 # 70
Jorge Esteban Martínez Mereles
Masculino - MASTER A
02:48:22.474 | 07:00 min/Km
40 # 459
Jose Alberto Pineda Troche
Masculino - MASTER A
02:48:25.220 | 07:01 min/Km
41 # 76
Silvino Aquino Enciso
Masculino - MASTER A
02:48:46.404 | 07:01 min/Km
42 # 541
CARLOS OZUNA
Masculino - MASTER A
02:49:18.140 | 07:03 min/Km
43 # 528
Manuel Lim
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:50:18.470 | 07:05 min/Km
44 # 435
Modesto Vieira Da Silveira
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:51:36.020 | 07:09 min/Km
45 # 444
Víctor Luis Noguera Aguayo
Masculino - MASTER A
02:52:21.490 | 07:10 min/Km
46 # 81
Wilfrido Ramón Espinola Céspedes
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:52:53.836 | 07:12 min/Km
47 # 466
Antonio Tang
Masculino - MASTER B
02:53:03.094 | 07:12 min/Km
48 # 482
Omar Ortiz
Masculino - MASTER A
02:55:25.547 | 07:18 min/Km
49 # 53
LUIS MONTIEL
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:57:45.774 | 07:24 min/Km
50 # 424
Diego Insfran
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:58:09.397 | 07:25 min/Km
51 # 559
Alcides Sosa Riveros
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:58:35.743 | 07:26 min/Km
52 # 412
Javier Paiva
Masculino - MASTER A
02:59:35.016 | 07:28 min/Km
53 # 67
Gervacio Almiron Barrios
Masculino - MASTER A
03:00:37.007 | 07:31 min/Km
54 # 477
Oscar Javier Moreno Riveros
Masculino - MASTER A
03:00:58.146 | 07:32 min/Km
55 # 526
Enrique Adolfo Gonzalez Abente
Masculino - MASTER A
03:02:24.820 | 07:36 min/Km
56 # 90
JAVIER AYALA
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:03:50.414 | 07:39 min/Km
57 # 506
José Benjamín Silvero Fernández
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:04:21.466 | 07:40 min/Km
58 # 438
Delio Toledo
Masculino - MASTER B
03:04:22.550 | 07:40 min/Km
59 # 458
Victor Raul Alderetes
Masculino - MASTER A
03:08:07.753 | 07:50 min/Km
60 # 431
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
Masculino - MASTER A
03:08:45.870 | 07:51 min/Km
61 # 411
Jorge Amado Olmedo Molas
Masculino - MASTER A
03:09:31.290 | 07:53 min/Km
62 # 87
Christian Francisco Ferreira Pacheco
Masculino - MASTER A
03:11:17.600 | 07:58 min/Km
63 # 443
Cristhian Federico Giménez Acosta
Masculino - MASTER A
03:14:03.516 | 08:05 min/Km
64 # 525
Sergio David Alvarenga Alvarenga
Masculino - MASTER A
03:16:04.646 | 08:10 min/Km
65 # 414
Alfredo Ortigoza
Masculino - MASTER A
03:16:26.063 | 08:11 min/Km
66 # 508
Eduardo Gómez
Masculino - MASTER A
03:16:54.000 | 08:12 min/Km
67 # 521
Carlos Lugo Galeano
Masculino - MASTER A
03:17:32.203 | 08:13 min/Km
68 # 460
Carlos Alberto Bernal
Masculino - MASTER A
03:21:19.946 | 08:23 min/Km
69 # 445
José Antonio Figueredo Mora
Masculino - MASTER A
03:24:31.994 | 08:31 min/Km
70 # 509
Osvaldo Britos
Masculino - MASTER A
03:25:15.936 | 08:33 min/Km
71 # 510
VICTOR DURAN
Masculino - MASTER A
03:25:25.643 | 08:33 min/Km
72 # 448
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:25:34.850 | 08:33 min/Km
73 # 495
JUAN EMMANUEL RIVAS
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:25:43.644 | 08:34 min/Km
74 # 467
Roberto González
Masculino - MASTER A
03:26:33.913 | 08:36 min/Km
75 # 497
Ever Rabugetti
Masculino - MASTER A
03:27:15.467 | 08:38 min/Km
76 # 61
Hector Antonio Jimenez Colman
Masculino - MASTER A
03:28:11.224 | 08:40 min/Km
77 # 98
Fernando Joel Valleau Santacruz
Masculino - MASTER B
03:29:31.967 | 08:43 min/Km
78 # 580
Christian Mendoza
Masculino - MASTER B
03:29:33.000 | 08:43 min/Km
79 # 447
Diego Luis Noceda Colman
Masculino - MASTER B
03:30:55.947 | 08:47 min/Km
80 # 51
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
Masculino - MASTER B
03:31:04.380 | 08:47 min/Km
81 # 513
Daniel Molinas Vega
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:33:15.470 | 08:53 min/Km
82 # 464
José Carlos Ferreira
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:36:07.523 | 09:00 min/Km
83 # 58
JOSE MONTORFANO
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:37:57.233 | 09:04 min/Km
84 # 500
Giorgio Ocampos Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:39:20.274 | 09:08 min/Km
85 # 425
Darío Benítez
Masculino - MASTER B
03:41:31.640 | 09:13 min/Km
86 # 505
Carlos Andrés Montania Santacruz
Masculino - MASTER A
03:45:07.833 | 09:22 min/Km
87 # 522
Anibal Gimenez Kullak
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:47:54.373 | 09:29 min/Km
88 # 452
Diego Piris Slater
Masculino - MASTER A
03:49:50.906 | 09:34 min/Km
89 # 496
RAMON RIVAS
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:52:55.807 | 09:42 min/Km
90 # 71
Edgardo Arturo Oliva
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:53:20.906 | 09:43 min/Km
91 # 430
Eduardo Ramirez
Masculino - MASTER A
03:53:25.476 | 09:43 min/Km
92 # 415
Julio Arnaldo Bernal Leon
Masculino - MASTER A
03:55:31.850 | 09:48 min/Km
93 # 530
Cesar Augusto Palacios Santander
Masculino - MASTER A
03:55:36.374 | 09:49 min/Km
94 # 479
Fernando Cardozo
Masculino - MASTER A
03:57:47.813 | 09:54 min/Km
95 # 66
Fernando Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:58:17.646 | 09:55 min/Km
96 # 512
Juan Carlos Martínez Giménez
Masculino - MASTER B
03:58:24.773 | 09:56 min/Km
97 # 55
Christian Van Heuvel
Masculino - MASTER B
03:59:34.430 | 09:58 min/Km
98 # 493
Derlis Aquino
Masculino - MASTER A
04:13:56.600 | 10:34 min/Km
99 # 523
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
Masculino - MASTER B
04:20:11.040 | 10:50 min/Km
100 # 434
MARCELO RICHER
Masculino - MASTER B
04:26:46.830 | 11:06 min/Km
101 # 429
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:30:10.943 | 11:15 min/Km
102 # 93
Raul Gonzalez Boy
Masculino - MASTER B
04:34:10.897 | 11:25 min/Km
103 # 538
Oscar Adrian Arrechea Gallinar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:41:45.330 | 11:44 min/Km
104 # 475
Amilcar Héctor Nina Martinez
Masculino - MASTER B
04:44:49.150 | 11:52 min/Km
105 # 484
CHARLI PEREIRA DIETZE
Masculino - MASTER A
04:45:00.940 | 11:52 min/Km
106 # 533
Angel Emilio Baumann Penayo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
05:10:28.174 | 12:56 min/Km
107 # 535
Raul De Los Santos Caceres Penayo
Masculino - SENIOR A
05:26:17.320 | 13:35 min/Km
108 # 62
BRAULIO AYALA
Masculino - SENIOR B
05:32:23.484 | 13:50 min/Km
109 # 487
ALCIDES TOLEDO
Masculino - MASTER B
05:57:36.350 | 14:54 min/Km
110 # 486
JOEL SANABRIA
Masculino - MASTER B
06:03:04.383 | 15:07 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 408
EVELING ALARCON
General Femenino
02:32:03.236 | 06:20 min/Km
2 # 409
DELIA VILLALBA
General Femenino
02:36:37.407 | 06:31 min/Km
3 # 519
Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez
General Femenino
02:36:51.750 | 06:32 min/Km
4 # 84
Elena Fernandez Britez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:43:12.517 | 06:48 min/Km
5 # 419
Dahiana Alcaraz
Femenino - MASTER A
02:43:40.336 | 06:49 min/Km
6 # 418
Alicia Del Rocio Rodas Avalos
Femenino - MASTER A
02:48:26.953 | 07:01 min/Km
7 # 518
Ruth Samaniego
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:54:24.046 | 07:16 min/Km
8 # 461
MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
02:59:31.033 | 07:28 min/Km
9 # 416
Tania Araceli Tanis
Femenino - MASTER A
03:04:57.586 | 07:42 min/Km
10 # 75
Mylena Alvarenga Giménez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:05:15.120 | 07:43 min/Km
11 # 507
Raquel Silguero Bernal
Femenino - MASTER A
03:05:23.060 | 07:43 min/Km
12 # 78
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
03:08:24.420 | 07:51 min/Km
13 # 492
DANIELA HAEDO
Femenino - MASTER B
03:18:15.023 | 08:15 min/Km
14 # 72
PERLA QUIROGA
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:19:36.583 | 08:19 min/Km
15 # 456
Daniela Villate
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:19:42.913 | 08:19 min/Km
16 # 86
Galilea Saucedo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:20:40.714 | 08:21 min/Km
17 # 446
Lucia Colman
Femenino - MASTER A
03:22:19.737 | 08:25 min/Km
18 # 455
Lourdes Torales
Femenino - MASTER A
03:22:36.046 | 08:26 min/Km
19 # 426
Gloria Ramírez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:24:36.917 | 08:31 min/Km
20 # 502
BARBARA CASTRO
Femenino - MASTER A
03:25:00.280 | 08:32 min/Km
21 # 422
Susy Benitez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:25:47.203 | 08:34 min/Km
22 # 97
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
Femenino - MASTER B
03:26:30.163 | 08:36 min/Km
23 # 527
Lorena Beatriz Palacios Santander
Femenino - MASTER A
03:26:35.250 | 08:36 min/Km
24 # 403
Ramona Gomez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:27:05.296 | 08:37 min/Km
25 # 59
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:27:54.257 | 08:39 min/Km
26 # 80
Rumilda Ruiz Paez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:27:56.876 | 08:39 min/Km
27 # 65
SARA SANTACRUZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:28:29.063 | 08:41 min/Km
28 # 516
Ingrid Schiffer
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:33:26.856 | 08:53 min/Km
29 # 503
Veronica Concepcion Meza Peralta
Femenino - MASTER B
03:34:57.117 | 08:57 min/Km
30 # 449
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
03:36:46.337 | 09:01 min/Km
31 # 551
CASSANDRA BECKER
Femenino - MASTER A
03:37:11.153 | 09:03 min/Km
32 # 453
LETICIA PAEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
03:38:19.360 | 09:05 min/Km
33 # 478
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:39:38.790 | 09:09 min/Km
34 # 498
María De Los Angeles Silvero Rojas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:46:27.653 | 09:26 min/Km
35 # 511
Gessica Fernanda Johann Batista
Femenino - MASTER A
03:48:33.047 | 09:31 min/Km
36 # 483
Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:50:17.300 | 09:35 min/Km
37 # 489
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:52:46.823 | 09:41 min/Km
38 # 491
Carmen Beatriz Páez D.
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:57:48.117 | 09:54 min/Km
39 # 50
MARIZA INSAURRALDE
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:59:46.334 | 09:59 min/Km
40 # 410
Miryan Beatriz Arguello Fragueda
Femenino - MASTER A
04:00:01.620 | 10:00 min/Km
41 # 421
PAOLA CHIOLA
Femenino - MASTER A
04:00:01.994 | 10:00 min/Km
42 # 54
Maria Del Carmen Valenzuela Ayala
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:00:31.383 | 10:01 min/Km
43 # 64
Gladis González
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:04:11.367 | 10:10 min/Km
44 # 440
Rosanna Toledo
Femenino - MASTER A
04:13:59.300 | 10:34 min/Km
45 # 436
Mirta Martínez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:16:03.207 | 10:40 min/Km
46 # 517
Elena Schiffer
Femenino - MASTER A
04:21:16.103 | 10:53 min/Km
47 # 473
María Liz Acosta Sotelo
Femenino - MASTER A
04:23:49.970 | 10:59 min/Km
48 # 56
Karina Benitez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:32:28.827 | 11:21 min/Km
49 # 57
Daniza Raquel Paèz Acosta
Femenino - MASTER A
04:34:01.970 | 11:25 min/Km
50 # 504
CELIA MARTINEZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:35:51.773 | 11:29 min/Km
51 # 499
Nilda Mercedes Martinez Gimenez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:36:47.834 | 11:32 min/Km
52 # 490
MARGARITA INSFRAN CABALLERO
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:38:40.617 | 11:36 min/Km
53 # 494
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:38:41.694 | 11:36 min/Km
54 # 439
Adriana Noemí Bordón Benítez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:40:34.053 | 11:41 min/Km
55 # 63
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:47:52.030 | 11:59 min/Km
56 # 82
Lourdes Leticia Galeano
Femenino - MASTER A
04:52:36.607 | 12:11 min/Km
57 # 481
Ana Karina Mendoza Amarilla
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:06:07.124 | 12:45 min/Km
58 # 472
Maria Jacquelina Portillo Villasanti
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:07:12.444 | 12:48 min/Km
59 # 534
Rosa Isabel Castillo Mendez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:10:26.647 | 12:56 min/Km
60 # 441
SILVIA BEATRIZ ROMERO MEDINA
Femenino - MASTER B
06:06:10.337 | 15:15 min/Km
61 # 420
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
Femenino - MASTER A
06:07:30.681 | 15:18 min/Km
62 # 404
CRISTINA ROMERO
Femenino - SENIOR A
06:46:42.470 | 16:56 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com