Fecha de la carrera
10-11-2019
Carrera
Trail Ybytyruzu Arasunu 2019
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
10 km
Masculino
1 # 248
FELIX ALCARAZ
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:36:40.077 | 09:40 min/Km
2 # 176
Richard Matias Balbuena
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:37:07.497 | 09:42 min/Km
3 # 179
Juan Balbuena
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:37:13.613 | 09:43 min/Km
4 # 663
Gonzalo Vera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:37:43.333 | 09:46 min/Km
5 # 14
GUILLERMO LEDEZMA
Masculino - JUVENIL
01:38:16.827 | 09:49 min/Km
6 # 670
Luis Alberto Ojeda
Masculino - MASTER A
01:51:36.980 | 11:09 min/Km
7 # 4
CARMELO ALVARENGA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:52:53.880 | 11:17 min/Km
8 # 821
Francisco Ramon Ortellado Brizuela
Masculino - MASTER B
01:52:57.187 | 11:17 min/Km
9 # 69
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:53:16.990 | 11:19 min/Km
10 # 247
OSCAR CACERES
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:53:25.897 | 11:20 min/Km
11 # 658
David Mendieta Velazquez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:53:36.253 | 11:21 min/Km
12 # 654
Freddy Alvarenga
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:53:46.920 | 11:22 min/Km
13 # 810
Domy Arturo Cáceres Cáceres
Masculino - MASTER A
01:53:47.021 | 11:22 min/Km
14 # 677
Carlos Daniel Ovelar Alvarez
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:55:13.380 | 11:31 min/Km
15 # 650
Matias Joaquín Fariña Quintana
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:55:56.083 | 11:35 min/Km
16 # 689
GERARDO CABRERA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:01.427 | 11:36 min/Km
17 # 805
CESAR CRISTALDO
Masculino - MASTER A
01:56:58.167 | 11:41 min/Km
18 # 669
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:57:23.880 | 11:44 min/Km
19 # 128
JULIO ACOSTA
Masculino - MASTER B
02:00:45.700 | 12:04 min/Km
20 # 809
Christian Ramón Hermida Ferreira
Masculino - MASTER A
02:02:42.560 | 12:16 min/Km
21 # 161
YIMMI CALCENA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:03:55.287 | 12:23 min/Km
22 # 660
Rodrigo Enmanuel Quintana
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:10:31.123 | 13:03 min/Km
23 # 229
Víctor Niebuhr
Masculino - MASTER A
02:11:37.427 | 13:09 min/Km
24 # 837
ALEXIS GOMEZ
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:13:49.193 | 13:22 min/Km
25 # 822
Jose Domingo Gini Cantero
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:14:45.653 | 13:28 min/Km
26 # 295
Omar Alberto Vera Masari
Masculino - MASTER B
02:15:13.007 | 13:31 min/Km
27 # 40
VICTOR GAONA
Masculino - MASTER A
02:16:16.613 | 13:37 min/Km
28 # 168
Julio Cesar Ortiz Villalba
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:16:44.693 | 13:40 min/Km
29 # 698
Carlos Alberto González González
Masculino - MASTER A
02:17:26.763 | 13:44 min/Km
30 # 107
LEANDRO, Ariel Arce
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:21:00.253 | 14:06 min/Km
31 # 157
Roberto Milcíades Rios
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:22:32.410 | 14:15 min/Km
32 # 690
Jeremias Ezequiel Sanabria Orihuela
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:26:07.170 | 14:36 min/Km
33 # 95
VICTOR DENIZ
Masculino - MASTER A
02:26:10.967 | 14:37 min/Km
34 # 696
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:26:21.630 | 14:38 min/Km
35 # 22
LUCIO RODRIGUEZ
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:26:21.677 | 14:38 min/Km
36 # 817
David Romero Caballero
Masculino - MASTER B
02:27:41.927 | 14:46 min/Km
37 # 661
Walter Matías Gamarra Arias
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:32:25.357 | 15:14 min/Km
38 # 220
EMIGDIO JOSE MARTINEZ VALENZANO
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:32:50.013 | 15:17 min/Km
39 # 838
Jose Luis Ocampos Paredes
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:35:48.490 | 15:34 min/Km
40 # 70
Ruben Dario Gimenez Ibarra
Masculino - MASTER A
02:39:15.327 | 15:55 min/Km
41 # 18
Mateo Venialgo
Masculino - JUVENIL
02:40:51.137 | 16:05 min/Km
42 # 83
Marcelo Mora
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:40:54.160 | 16:05 min/Km
43 # 616
Carlos Alberto Villalba Miranda
Masculino - MASTER A
02:41:04.473 | 16:06 min/Km
44 # 87
Alex Rojas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:41:21.443 | 16:08 min/Km
45 # 828
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:42:30.043 | 16:15 min/Km
46 # 122
Daniel Eduardo Agüero
Masculino - MASTER A
02:42:59.480 | 16:17 min/Km
47 # 82
Adolfo Cañete
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:43:15.933 | 16:19 min/Km
48 # 102
Pedro Celma
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:13.520 | 16:31 min/Km
49 # 691
Marcelo Sebastian Melgarejo Dominguez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:30.863 | 16:33 min/Km
50 # 110
Diego Insfran
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:46:40.050 | 16:40 min/Km
51 # 839
Ricardo Torres
Masculino - MASTER B
02:46:59.880 | 16:41 min/Km
52 # 216
Humberto Basilio Sanabria lomaquis
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:50:25.613 | 17:02 min/Km
53 # 186
Carlos Enrique Ortiz Peralta
Masculino - MASTER A
02:50:30.957 | 17:03 min/Km
54 # 23
Denis Perez Zaracho
Masculino - MASTER A
02:50:44.787 | 17:04 min/Km
55 # 830
Julio Irala
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:52:53.877 | 17:17 min/Km
56 # 56
RAMON RIOS
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:54:05.297 | 17:24 min/Km
57 # 160
Edgar Juvenal Dantiak
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:57:12.300 | 17:43 min/Km
58 # 672
Francisco Javier Vera
Masculino - MASTER A
02:58:11.223 | 17:49 min/Km
59 # 170
ALVARO ESQUIVEL
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:02:56.507 | 18:17 min/Km
60 # 119
Emanuel Bernardo Colcombet
Masculino - MASTER A
03:04:16.097 | 18:25 min/Km
61 # 641
Sergio González
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:09:57.067 | 18:59 min/Km
62 # 100
Carlos Anibal Romero Roa
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:11:10.193 | 19:07 min/Km
63 # 105
Maximiliano Vergara
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:11:14.507 | 19:07 min/Km
64 # 42
MILCIADES VERA
Masculino - MASTER A
03:15:20.717 | 19:32 min/Km
65 # 31
NINO VAZQUEZ
Masculino - MASTER A
03:16:01.803 | 19:36 min/Km
66 # 51
CESAR RODRIGUEZ
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:17:22.003 | 19:44 min/Km
67 # 825
GILBERTO GAUTO
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:18:51.373 | 19:53 min/Km
68 # 213
GREGORIO MARTINEZ
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:23:45.257 | 20:22 min/Km
69 # 223
Julio Cesar Ramirez Mead
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:26:21.793 | 20:38 min/Km
70 # 66
BRAULIO AYALA
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:33:02.340 | 21:18 min/Km
71 # 45
Gustavo Alcides Galli Villar
Masculino - MASTER A
03:33:02.387 | 21:18 min/Km
72 # 820
EDUARDO DIOS
Masculino - MASTER B
03:33:26.317 | 21:20 min/Km
73 # 29
MAURO JAVIER LUGO
Masculino - MASTER A
03:33:38.903 | 21:21 min/Km
74 # 611
Daniel Bordón Salinas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:33:44.973 | 21:22 min/Km
75 # 76
Fredy David Rosales Mendoza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:38:54.020 | 21:53 min/Km
76 # 209
ALCIDES TOLEDO
Masculino - MASTER B
03:40:37.427 | 22:03 min/Km
77 # 192
Derlis Aquino
Masculino - MASTER A
03:42:37.380 | 22:15 min/Km
78 # 222
Baldomero Aquino
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:42:52.803 | 22:17 min/Km
79 # 273
Fernando Escobar
Masculino - MASTER B
03:43:24.817 | 22:20 min/Km
80 # 36
Fabio Rivaldi
Masculino - MASTER A
03:48:33.957 | 22:51 min/Km
81 # 19
Jair Alexis Valdivieso Lugo
Masculino - JUVENIL
04:03:50.107 | 24:23 min/Km
82 # 188
JOEL SANABRIA
Masculino - MASTER A
04:05:50.200 | 24:35 min/Km
83 # 645
Manuel Gómez
Masculino - MASTER B
04:18:40.030 | 25:52 min/Km
84 # 211
DIONISIO SOSA
Masculino - MASTER B
04:21:26.670 | 26:08 min/Km
85 # 81
Marcelo Augusto González Arias
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:31:12.043 | 27:07 min/Km
86 # 823
Adelio Da Silva
Masculino - SENIOR A
04:32:34.757 | 27:15 min/Km
87 # 79
Ariel Alexis Albrecht Romero
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:47:39.187 | 28:45 min/Km
88 # 99
Felipe Galeano
Masculino - SENIOR A
04:47:40.287 | 28:46 min/Km
89 # 253
Enrique Almeida Bogado
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
05:01:07.123 | 30:06 min/Km
90 # 625
Rodrigo Sebastian Escobar Portillo
Masculino - MASTER A
05:01:08.717 | 30:06 min/Km
91 # 93
Roman Albrecht
Masculino - MASTER A
05:59:21.187 | 35:56 min/Km
92 # 2
ERNO PUFAL
Masculino - SENIOR A
06:18:20.503 | 37:50 min/Km
93 # 205
NESTOR FABIAN GONZALEZ MEDINA
Masculino - MASTER B
06:31:48.560 | 39:10 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 640
VERONICA CACERES
GENERAL FEMENINO
01:56:29.740 | 11:38 min/Km
2 # 674
Olga Regina Santana
GENERAL FEMENINO
02:05:41.223 | 12:34 min/Km
3 # 699
ANDREA AMARILLA
GENERAL FEMENINO
02:05:57.840 | 12:35 min/Km
4 # 634
Lucia Colman
Femenino - MASTER A
02:07:55.543 | 12:47 min/Km
5 # 290
Liz Aurora Baez Ortiz
Femenino - MASTER B
02:08:38.317 | 12:51 min/Km
6 # 169
Olga Vanessa Vera Alfonso
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:13:17.457 | 13:19 min/Km
7 # 114
Noemi Fleitas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:13:38.013 | 13:21 min/Km
8 # 85
Claudia Jazmin Sosa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:14:21.277 | 13:26 min/Km
9 # 675
Myrian Echeverría
Femenino - MASTER B
02:14:24.397 | 13:26 min/Km
10 # 692
Jessica Miguela Toñanez Tullo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:15:22.800 | 13:32 min/Km
11 # 39
MARLENE FRETES
Femenino - MASTER A
02:16:50.013 | 13:41 min/Km
12 # 812
Gloria Patricia Galeano Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:20:06.207 | 14:00 min/Km
13 # 145
Zunilda Torales Candia
Femenino - MASTER B
02:20:58.637 | 14:05 min/Km
14 # 189
NANCY DURAND
Femenino - MASTER A
02:25:19.380 | 14:31 min/Km
15 # 16
Nathalia Anahi Marin Cabral
Femenino - JUVENIL
02:26:55.990 | 14:41 min/Km
16 # 807
Sara Salvidar
Femenino - MASTER A
02:27:41.973 | 14:46 min/Km
17 # 808
Yessica Paola Rivera Ortiz
Femenino - MASTER A
02:28:04.497 | 14:48 min/Km
18 # 28
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:29:41.437 | 14:58 min/Km
19 # 657
Dora Yolanda Pereira Díaz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:30:31.590 | 15:03 min/Km
20 # 109
Stephanie Montserrat Kunzle Duarte
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:32:38.413 | 15:15 min/Km
21 # 103
Karin Juilfs
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:32:43.357 | 15:16 min/Km
22 # 695
Marazul González López
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:35:15.863 | 15:31 min/Km
23 # 91
Sara Lujan Escobar Gomez
Femenino - JUVENIL
02:37:15.630 | 15:43 min/Km
24 # 97
Ramona Gomez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:37:52.473 | 15:47 min/Km
25 # 184
Maria De Los Angeles Gonzalez
Femenino - JUVENIL
02:38:47.597 | 15:52 min/Km
26 # 74
Milena Teixeira
Femenino - MASTER A
02:39:14.880 | 15:55 min/Km
27 # 121
Silvina Daniela Torres
Femenino - MASTER A
02:39:33.630 | 15:57 min/Km
28 # 814
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
02:40:02.880 | 16:00 min/Km
29 # 225
Jazmín Moreira
Femenino - MASTER A
02:40:25.050 | 16:02 min/Km
30 # 667
LILIAN MENDIETA
Femenino - MASTER A
02:40:47.013 | 16:04 min/Km
31 # 676
Julia Mareco
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:43:30.160 | 16:21 min/Km
32 # 46
Karina Benitez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:44:36.700 | 16:27 min/Km
33 # 156
Aurora Elena Sanchez
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:49:55.217 | 16:59 min/Km
34 # 117
Maria Antonia Portillo Vera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:49:55.520 | 16:59 min/Km
35 # 75
Maria Viviana Burgos Benitez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:50:06.303 | 17:00 min/Km
36 # 299
NORA CRISTINA GARCIA
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:50:20.177 | 17:02 min/Km
37 # 94
Alba Escobar Ayala
Femenino - MASTER A
02:50:29.317 | 17:02 min/Km
38 # 187
Lourdes Guisela Martínez Ferreira
Femenino - MASTER A
02:50:30.747 | 17:03 min/Km
39 # 224
Lilian Marlene Cardozo Gimenez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:52:36.840 | 17:15 min/Km
40 # 101
Aracely Caballero Fleitas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:53:10.893 | 17:19 min/Km
41 # 104
Ana Laura Melgarejo Bogado
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:53:45.277 | 17:22 min/Km
42 # 49
Carmen Mabel Alvarenga De Arguello
Femenino - MASTER B
02:54:08.787 | 17:24 min/Km
43 # 682
Yenia Maricel Rojas Salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
02:57:34.027 | 17:45 min/Km
44 # 226
Nathalia Barrios Aquino
Femenino - MASTER A
02:57:51.887 | 17:47 min/Km
45 # 613
Gabriela belen Cubilla cabrera
Femenino - JUVENIL
02:59:14.317 | 17:55 min/Km
46 # 697
Florencia Ailen Hermida Aguilera
Femenino - JUVENIL
02:59:47.527 | 17:58 min/Km
47 # 693
Paloma Rivera Ortiz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:59:48.957 | 17:58 min/Km
48 # 240
Mirna Beatriz Gonzalez Maldonado
Femenino - MASTER B
02:59:56.410 | 17:59 min/Km
49 # 681
Rosa Cañete
Femenino - MASTER A
03:01:21.537 | 18:08 min/Km
50 # 259
María Del Pilar Jolay Muñoz
Femenino - MASTER A
03:01:30.513 | 18:09 min/Km
51 # 283
Adriana Kounin
Femenino - MASTER B
03:01:44.483 | 18:10 min/Km
52 # 688
Luz Marina Garay Vergara
Femenino - MASTER A
03:03:26.810 | 18:20 min/Km
53 # 86
Mara Vanina Rolon Ortiz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:05:25.777 | 18:32 min/Km
54 # 687
Luz Ondina Rodriguez Amarill
Femenino - JUVENIL
03:05:26.527 | 18:32 min/Km
55 # 183
Emiliana Vargas Fariña
Femenino - JUVENIL
03:06:24.560 | 18:38 min/Km
56 # 215
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:06:24.583 | 18:38 min/Km
57 # 84
Shirley Cristel Vera Álvarez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:07:03.653 | 18:42 min/Km
58 # 10
Daniza Raquel Paèz Acosta
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:09:15.347 | 18:55 min/Km
59 # 665
María Gabriela Pino Coeffier
Femenino - MASTER A
03:09:51.327 | 18:59 min/Km
60 # 143
Mirna Isabel Cabaña
Femenino - MASTER B
03:09:57.137 | 18:59 min/Km
61 # 113
Gabriela Magali Barrios
Femenino - JUVENIL
03:09:57.327 | 18:59 min/Km
62 # 686
Ingrid Schiffer
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:12:40.827 | 19:16 min/Km
63 # 685
Elena Schiffer
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:12:52.053 | 19:17 min/Km
64 # 140
FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
Femenino - MASTER B
03:14:19.263 | 19:25 min/Km
65 # 138
Sandra Mercedes Moreno
Femenino - MASTER B
03:14:43.897 | 19:28 min/Km
66 # 3
SUSI KUDO
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:18:19.287 | 19:49 min/Km
67 # 219
MARIA LUISA SANCHEZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:26:15.207 | 20:37 min/Km
68 # 201
REINALDA RODAS
Femenino - MASTER B
03:26:15.023 | 20:37 min/Km
69 # 151
Maria Escalante Haneman
Femenino - MASTER B
03:26:52.897 | 20:41 min/Km
70 # 666
Rosa Angela Román Correa
Femenino - MASTER A
03:28:21.630 | 20:50 min/Km
71 # 132
Juana Rosa Sosa González
Femenino - MASTER B
03:28:42.137 | 20:52 min/Km
72 # 678
Elva Melgarejo Vargas
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:31:49.637 | 21:10 min/Km
73 # 826
Sofía Esther Benítez
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:32:07.263 | 21:12 min/Km
74 # 630
Patricia Bordón salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
03:33:44.550 | 21:22 min/Km
75 # 44
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
03:37:03.467 | 21:42 min/Km
76 # 668
SUSANA JARA
Femenino - MASTER A
03:37:11.950 | 21:43 min/Km
77 # 831
Myrian Ramirez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:37:19.613 | 21:43 min/Km
78 # 254
Liz Vázquez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:37:47.247 | 21:46 min/Km
79 # 836
Leonora Gonzalez de Aquí
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:42:09.300 | 22:12 min/Km
80 # 190
NATALIA MABEL MEDINA PINTOS
Femenino - MASTER A
03:42:37.217 | 22:15 min/Km
81 # 637
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
Femenino - MASTER B
03:45:27.887 | 22:32 min/Km
82 # 816
BEATRIZ BORJA
Femenino - MASTER B
03:47:33.420 | 22:45 min/Km
83 # 275
Rosa A Gómez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:47:34.167 | 22:45 min/Km
84 # 815
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
03:48:45.067 | 22:52 min/Km
85 # 197
MIRTA CABRERA
Femenino - MASTER B
03:56:18.327 | 23:37 min/Km
86 # 824
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:57:25.800 | 23:44 min/Km
87 # 619
Maria Felix Escobar Portillo
Femenino - MASTER A
04:04:48.113 | 24:28 min/Km
88 # 267
PAOLA JARA
Femenino - MASTER B
04:08:23.060 | 24:50 min/Km
89 # 11
Claudia Carolina Villaverde
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:08:47.130 | 24:52 min/Km
90 # 835
STELLA ARANDA
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:08:48.113 | 24:52 min/Km
91 # 6
SADY ESTIGARRIBIA
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:11:28.660 | 25:08 min/Km
92 # 296
Mirtha Zalazar Vera
Femenino - MASTER B
04:11:46.120 | 25:10 min/Km
93 # 813
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
04:13:03.090 | 25:18 min/Km
94 # 163
YENNY CABRERA
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:15:52.497 | 25:35 min/Km
95 # 67
Ana María Monte Domecq
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:19:03.277 | 25:54 min/Km
96 # 133
Fabiana Cabrera
Femenino - MASTER B
04:33:05.693 | 27:18 min/Km
97 # 260
Elena Jolay
Femenino - MASTER A
04:44:44.787 | 28:28 min/Km
98 # 264
Karina Kounin Solano López
Femenino - MASTER A
04:53:57.067 | 29:23 min/Km
99 # 297
Liz Nathalia Echagüe Ortiz
Femenino - MASTER B
04:58:10.667 | 29:49 min/Km
100 # 282
Lilian Beatriz Alcaraz Torres
Femenino - MASTER B
04:58:10.707 | 29:49 min/Km
101 # 47
CRISTINA CABRERA
Femenino - MASTER B
04:59:21.233 | 29:56 min/Km
102 # 631
Fatima Martinez
Femenino - MASTER A
05:01:06.327 | 30:06 min/Km
103 # 614
Luna María Trebol Martinez
Femenino - JUVENIL
05:01:08.107 | 30:06 min/Km
104 # 638
Raquel Torres Salcedo
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:01:08.363 | 30:06 min/Km
105 # 624
Graciela Mabel Martinez Del Barco
Femenino - MASTER A
05:01:08.717 | 30:06 min/Km
106 # 62
ALBA ESCALADA
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:01:52.567 | 30:11 min/Km
107 # 684
Mirtha Elizabeth Fretes
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:09:02.037 | 30:54 min/Km
108 # 127
Monica Rodriguez
Femenino - MASTER B
05:09:31.987 | 30:57 min/Km
109 # 256
Ruth Bettina Gómez Ozorio
Femenino - MASTER A
05:31:13.497 | 33:07 min/Km
110 # 26
Paola Paulin
Femenino - MASTER A
05:59:34.170 | 35:57 min/Km
111 # 48
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
Femenino - MASTER B
05:59:34.193 | 35:57 min/Km
112 # 1
Nelly Pufal
Femenino - SENIOR A
06:18:25.450 | 37:50 min/Km
113 # 207
LUISA KARINA ARGUELLO ENRIQUEZ
Femenino - MASTER B
06:31:48.113 | 39:10 min/Km
21 km
Masculino
1 # 709
JORGE ENCISO
GENERAL MASCULINO
02:32:01.403 | 07:14 min/Km
2 # 369
Ruben Dario Caballero Romero
GENERAL MASCULINO
02:52:37.340 | 08:13 min/Km
3 # 352
EVER MEDINA
GENERAL MASCULINO
02:58:41.927 | 08:30 min/Km
4 # 714
Angel González Quiñonez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:03:04.427 | 08:43 min/Km
5 # 307
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:06:32.013 | 08:52 min/Km
6 # 718
Oliver Horst Kroll Fichter
Masculino - MASTER B
03:18:26.810 | 09:26 min/Km
7 # 715
Enrique Maldonado Montiel
Masculino - MASTER A
03:20:08.857 | 09:31 min/Km
8 # 398
MAX VOUGA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:29:17.623 | 09:57 min/Km
9 # 359
JUAN EMMANUEL RIVAS
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:33:56.623 | 10:11 min/Km
10 # 330
Samuel Benitez Diaz
Masculino - MASTER A
03:35:03.043 | 10:14 min/Km
11 # 306
Wuilians Manuel Nuñez Aquino
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:35:26.647 | 10:15 min/Km
12 # 347
JAVIER CUENCA
Masculino - MASTER A
03:39:08.717 | 10:26 min/Km
13 # 301
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
Masculino - MASTER B
03:46:19.217 | 10:46 min/Km
14 # 325
Bruno Javier Rojas Aguilar
Masculino - MASTER A
03:51:31.967 | 11:01 min/Km
15 # 712
Marcelo Max Gonzalez Añazco
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:02:52.897 | 11:33 min/Km
16 # 345
Brian Alejandro Cordoba
Masculino - JUVENIL
04:11:22.683 | 11:58 min/Km
17 # 702
Vicente David Miño Giménez
Masculino - MASTER A
04:11:22.943 | 11:58 min/Km
18 # 710
Ever Rabugetti
Masculino - MASTER A
04:18:41.740 | 12:19 min/Km
19 # 320
Julio Maria Mendoza Bobadilla
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:23:50.670 | 12:33 min/Km
20 # 361
RAMON RIVAS
Masculino - MASTER B
04:24:25.943 | 12:35 min/Km
21 # 324
Silvino Aquino Enciso
Masculino - MASTER A
04:25:17.927 | 12:37 min/Km
22 # 711
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:36:01.050 | 13:08 min/Km
23 # 311
Pablo González
Masculino - MASTER A
04:37:11.387 | 13:11 min/Km
24 # 346
Roque Antonio Alfonso Rolón
Masculino - MASTER A
04:38:18.090 | 13:15 min/Km
25 # 382
Marcos Daniel Molinas Quinto
Masculino - MASTER B
04:38:31.637 | 13:15 min/Km
26 # 331
Julio Sergio Carreras Maldonado
Masculino - MASTER A
05:05:03.957 | 14:31 min/Km
27 # 335
OSCAR CANTERO
Masculino - SENIOR A
05:05:04.427 | 14:31 min/Km
28 # 355
Kevin Candia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
05:09:22.543 | 14:43 min/Km
29 # 385
JHON CHILAVERT
Masculino - MASTER B
05:09:46.333 | 14:45 min/Km
30 # 341
Nicolás Adrián Córdoba
Masculino - JUVENIL
05:25:09.793 | 15:29 min/Km
31 # 377
Derlis Gustavo Ramón Paredes Cuandú
Masculino - MASTER A
05:32:53.997 | 15:51 min/Km
32 # 373
Andrés Ayala Rodiguez
Masculino - MASTER A
05:45:44.550 | 16:27 min/Km
33 # 716
Jose David Torales Arzamendia
Masculino - MASTER A
05:58:50.527 | 17:05 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 394
LIZ FRETES
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:30:00.583 | 10:00 min/Km
2 # 397
Fátima Leonora Vega Riveros
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:31:53.223 | 10:05 min/Km
3 # 313
ADRIANA VILLAR
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:43:46.050 | 10:39 min/Km
4 # 316
Mylena Alvarenga Giménez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:18:37.333 | 12:18 min/Km
5 # 323
Milena Jazmín Ferreira Elizeche
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:18:43.450 | 12:19 min/Km
6 # 388
Rosana Irene Fariña Fleita
Femenino - MASTER B
04:21:38.833 | 12:27 min/Km
7 # 334
MARTA DIANA TORRES
Femenino - MASTER A
04:22:22.003 | 12:29 min/Km
8 # 717
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
04:25:33.230 | 12:38 min/Km
9 # 328
CARLA BORDON
Femenino - MASTER A
04:32:12.630 | 12:57 min/Km
10 # 374
Nelly Estela Araujo Araujo
Femenino - MASTER A
04:33:01.473 | 13:00 min/Km
11 # 384
Rosanna Toledo
Femenino - MASTER A
04:33:23.107 | 13:01 min/Km
12 # 365
Leila Bogarin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:34:56.997 | 13:05 min/Km
13 # 340
CARMEN PAEZ
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:34:59.387 | 13:05 min/Km
14 # 302
MARIZA INSAURRALDE
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:43:49.333 | 13:30 min/Km
15 # 348
Susana Elizabeth Urbieta
Femenino - MASTER B
04:53:53.200 | 13:59 min/Km
16 # 708
MARTHA AGUERO
Femenino - MASTER A
04:56:22.263 | 14:06 min/Km
17 # 315
SARA SANTACRUZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:00:43.660 | 14:19 min/Km
18 # 389
SILVIA BEATRIZ ROMERO MEDINA
Femenino - MASTER B
05:09:48.443 | 14:45 min/Km
19 # 392
Rosa Maria Amarilla Pintos
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:25:44.130 | 15:30 min/Km
20 # 363
Naida Guisselle Cáceres Medina
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:32:54.043 | 15:51 min/Km
21 # 309
NATHALIA ARECO
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:45:44.550 | 16:27 min/Km
22 # 383
Shirley Alejandra Fossati Coronel
Femenino - JUVENIL
05:59:12.513 | 17:06 min/Km
30 km
Masculino
1 # 432
ALBERTO BALBUENA
GENERAL MASCULINO
02:50:23.997 | 05:40 min/Km
2 # 463
Fredy Alvariza Cáceres
GENERAL MASCULINO
02:50:41.857 | 05:41 min/Km
3 # 443
Juan José Bandeo
GENERAL MASCULINO
03:17:18.467 | 06:34 min/Km
4 # 454
Germán Chaparro
Masculino - MASTER A
03:18:55.827 | 06:37 min/Km
5 # 452
Diego Roberto Gonzalez Gomez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:23:54.747 | 06:47 min/Km
6 # 403
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
Masculino - MASTER A
03:24:04.427 | 06:48 min/Km
7 # 466
José Ariel Aguilera
Masculino - MASTER A
03:26:11.317 | 06:52 min/Km
8 # 464
Juanbi Gill
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:34:18.397 | 07:08 min/Km
9 # 434
Jorge Mariano Bobadilla
Masculino - MASTER A
03:43:15.350 | 07:26 min/Km
10 # 405
ANGEL GABRIEL OJEDA LESME
Masculino - MASTER A
03:50:05.857 | 07:40 min/Km
11 # 445
Dario Monte Negro
Masculino - MASTER B
03:51:50.037 | 07:43 min/Km
12 # 412
Jorge Esteban Martínez Mereles
Masculino - MASTER A
03:55:11.574 | 07:50 min/Km
13 # 419
ANIBAL ROMERO
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:58:34.310 | 07:57 min/Km
14 # 461
Eduardo Gómez
Masculino - MASTER A
03:59:55.077 | 07:59 min/Km
15 # 420
PEDRO ESPINOLA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:03:07.380 | 08:06 min/Km
16 # 431
RAMON ARCE
Masculino - SENIOR A
04:03:53.527 | 08:07 min/Km
17 # 427
MARCELO RICHER
Masculino - MASTER B
04:23:42.607 | 08:47 min/Km
18 # 448
Miguel Antonio Villamayor
Masculino - MASTER B
04:32:41.950 | 09:05 min/Km
19 # 460
CHARLI PEREIRA DIETZE
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:38:05.437 | 09:16 min/Km
20 # 467
CHRISTIAN FERREIRA
Masculino - MASTER A
04:38:08.457 | 09:16 min/Km
21 # 441
VICTOR DAVID
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:38:23.550 | 09:16 min/Km
22 # 428
MAURICIO RIOS
Masculino - MASTER B
04:53:54.090 | 09:47 min/Km
23 # 455
Roberto González
Masculino - MASTER A
05:00:35.200 | 10:01 min/Km
24 # 470
Raul De Los Santos Caceres Penayo
Masculino - SENIOR A
05:27:47.973 | 10:55 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 465
Liz Paola Gonazalez Duarte
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:38:13.827 | 07:16 min/Km
2 # 430
Adela Lopez
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:43:40.217 | 07:27 min/Km
3 # 433
Maria Clementina Paniagua Gonzalez
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:43:54.607 | 07:27 min/Km
4 # 439
Ana Belén Monges Cabañas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:03:05.177 | 08:06 min/Km
5 # 453
DANIELA HAEDO
Femenino - MASTER B
04:04:38.717 | 08:09 min/Km
6 # 447
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
Femenino - MASTER B
04:07:09.090 | 08:14 min/Km
7 # 468
ANDREA BRITEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
04:19:51.513 | 08:39 min/Km
8 # 438
LIZ PEREIRA
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:28:51.957 | 08:57 min/Km
9 # 424
Mabel Ybañez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:39:15.560 | 09:18 min/Km
10 # 462
Rosalba Patiño Talavera
Femenino - MASTER A
04:42:55.683 | 09:25 min/Km
11 # 435
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:43:23.107 | 09:26 min/Km
12 # 437
Alicia Cristina Martínez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:55:11.787 | 09:50 min/Km
13 # 449
Nimia Morel Rodríguez
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:06:49.707 | 10:13 min/Km
14 # 459
Ana Karina Mendoza Amarilla
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:17:54.723 | 10:35 min/Km
15 # 458
Deisy Ailin Gimenez Aquino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:58:51.113 | 11:57 min/Km
16 # 442
Ana Mercedes Coronel Sanabria
Femenino - MASTER A
05:59:23.013 | 11:58 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com