Fecha de la carrera
24-11-2019
Carrera
Trail Yukyry Luque
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
5 km
Masculino
1 # 99
Ulises Acosta
Ejecutivo Masculino
00:38:13.400 | 07:38 min/Km
2 # 75
VICTOR SANTANDER
Ejecutivo Masculino
00:39:13.567 | 07:50 min/Km
3 # 94
Carlos Sosa
Master A Masculino
00:51:13.237 | 10:14 min/Km
4 # 696
Edgar Insfran
Master B Masculino
00:55:21.817 | 11:04 min/Km
5 # 864
Gustavo Galli Villa
Master A Masculino
00:56:35.877 | 11:19 min/Km
6 # 66
Joel Martinez
Master A Masculino
00:57:54.673 | 11:34 min/Km
7 # 645
Luis Jimenez
Master A Masculino
00:59:02.597 | 11:48 min/Km
8 # 95
Fernando Leon
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:00:45.580 | 12:09 min/Km
9 # 98
Wilin Gonzalez
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:04:28.283 | 12:53 min/Km
10 # 668
Agusto Jojojo
Master A Masculino
01:04:59.947 | 12:59 min/Km
11 # 664
Hugo Javier Gobernador
Senior A Masculino
01:06:46.847 | 13:21 min/Km
12 # 665
DIEGO TELLEZ
Master A Masculino
01:06:51.627 | 13:22 min/Km
13 # 667
CARLOS MARTINE
Master B Masculino
01:06:51.767 | 13:22 min/Km
14 # 62
Ricardo Jesus Jara
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:07:02.830 | 13:24 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 45
Lourdes Cubilla de Martinez
Master B Femenino
00:38:37.027 | 07:43 min/Km
2 # 40
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
Senior A Femenino
00:51:56.737 | 10:23 min/Km
3 # 861
DOMINGA AVALOS
Senior A Femenino
00:52:28.193 | 10:29 min/Km
4 # 67
Dahiana Franco
Ejecutivo Femenino
00:55:21.720 | 11:04 min/Km
5 # 614
Rumilda Lopez
Master B Femenino
00:58:48.793 | 11:45 min/Km
6 # 640
Maxima Yolanda Agüero
Master A Femenino
00:58:49.213 | 11:45 min/Km
7 # 646
Rocio Gonzalez
Master A Femenino
00:59:02.010 | 11:48 min/Km
8 # 625
Fatima Cristina Ocampos
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:01:33.160 | 12:18 min/Km
9 # 842
Francisca Esqivel
Master B Femenino
01:03:07.777 | 12:37 min/Km
10 # 84
Jasmin Abigail Paredes
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:03:08.387 | 12:37 min/Km
11 # 840
Maria Elena Medina
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:04:18.673 | 12:51 min/Km
12 # 666
PAMELA BRITEZ
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:04:18.770 | 12:51 min/Km
13 # 44
Sofia Matto
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:06:16.657 | 13:15 min/Km
14 # 42
Nancy Duran
Master B Femenino
01:06:31.847 | 13:18 min/Km
15 # 669
PATRICIA CANDIA
Master A Femenino
01:18:08.150 | 15:37 min/Km
16 # 846
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
Senior A Femenino
01:18:08.527 | 15:37 min/Km
17 # 87
ALBA ESCALADA
Senior A Femenino
01:19:33.957 | 15:54 min/Km
18 # 650
CRISTINA CABRERA
Master B Femenino
01:19:34.050 | 15:54 min/Km
19 # 644
Gloria Ayala
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:23:42.300 | 16:44 min/Km
20 # 70
Ana Romero
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:23:43.120 | 16:44 min/Km
21 # 637
Paola Stumfpfs
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:23:43.637 | 16:44 min/Km
22 # 661
Maria Felix Escobar
Master A Femenino
01:23:44.317 | 16:44 min/Km
23 # 85
Maria Kipp
Master A Femenino
01:27:21.253 | 17:28 min/Km
24 # 613
Emilia Vera
Senior B Femenino
01:28:45.767 | 17:45 min/Km
25 # 90
Roxana Patria Ortiz
Master B Femenino
01:34:00.440 | 18:48 min/Km
10 km
Masculino
1 # 545
Cristian Herminio Fereira
Master A Masculino
00:51:44.457 | 05:10 min/Km
2 # 427
Guillermo Britez
Ejecutivo Masculino
00:54:14.103 | 05:25 min/Km
3 # 448
RAMON RIVAS
Master B Masculino
01:19:48.187 | 07:58 min/Km
4 # 457
Fernando Escobar
Master B Masculino
01:33:23.597 | 09:20 min/Km
5 # 428
Iban Collante
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:38:25.167 | 09:50 min/Km
6 # 475
Javier Ibarra
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:52:09.790 | 11:12 min/Km
7 # 488
BRAULIO AYALA
Senior A Masculino
01:53:00.650 | 11:18 min/Km
8 # 442
Ivan Rodriguez Narvaez
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:59:47.783 | 11:58 min/Km
9 # 489
Carlos Rodriguez Narvaez
Ejecutivo Masculino
02:23:48.980 | 14:22 min/Km
10 # 434
Jose Carlos Ferreira
Ejecutivo Masculino
02:40:08.290 | 16:00 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 431
Clariza Selada
Master A Femenino
01:20:28.517 | 08:02 min/Km
2 # 522
MARIA SOSA
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:31:42.747 | 09:10 min/Km
3 # 424
NAIDA CACERES
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:41:20.080 | 10:08 min/Km
4 # 443
Angelica Santa Cruz
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:41:28.777 | 10:08 min/Km
5 # 447
Aureliana Correa
Master B Femenino
01:45:12.770 | 10:31 min/Km
6 # 455
Perla Castillo
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:50:58.823 | 11:05 min/Km
7 # 419
Tania Tabarelli
Master A Femenino
01:53:02.127 | 11:18 min/Km
8 # 441
Lumi Dinoiu
Master A Femenino
01:53:02.243 | 11:18 min/Km
9 # 469
Evita Oviedo Zarza
Master B Femenino
01:53:35.103 | 11:21 min/Km
10 # 468
Patricia Bordon
Master A Femenino
01:53:35.830 | 11:21 min/Km
11 # 471
Leticia Pinta Silvo
Master A Femenino
02:01:54.627 | 12:11 min/Km
12 # 454
Andrea Orzuza
Ejecutivo Femenino
02:03:25.260 | 12:20 min/Km
13 # 438
Roxana Meza
Master B Femenino
02:03:45.207 | 12:22 min/Km
14 # 459
Lilian Felicidad Escobar Portillo
Ejecutivo Femenino
02:14:06.697 | 13:24 min/Km
15 # 433
Liz Carolina Rojas
Ejecutivo Femenino
02:40:08.197 | 16:00 min/Km
16 # 403
Norma Matto
Senior A Femenino
03:15:06.458 | 19:30 min/Km
15 km
Masculino
1 # 761
Jorge Mariano Bobadilla
Master A Masculino
01:28:09.933 | 05:52 min/Km
2 # 723
Mauricio Garcia
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:30:47.267 | 06:03 min/Km
3 # 765
Julio Zalomon
Senior B Masculino
01:31:43.003 | 06:06 min/Km
4 # 722
Hector Ayala
Master A Masculino
01:35:44.150 | 06:22 min/Km
5 # 754
DERLIS PAREDES
Master A Masculino
01:37:03.183 | 06:28 min/Km
6 # 331
Gerardo Miguel Cabrera
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:37:04.143 | 06:28 min/Km
7 # 311
Jorge Raul Escobar
Master B Masculino
01:38:15.487 | 06:33 min/Km
8 # 767
Marcandes Urbano
Master A Masculino
01:39:01.660 | 06:36 min/Km
9 # 330
Daniel Arce Prieto
Master B Masculino
01:39:01.073 | 06:36 min/Km
10 # 759
Rosalvo Marques Ortiz
Master A Masculino
01:39:02.597 | 06:36 min/Km
11 # 762
ALCIDES COSA RIVEROS
Senior A Masculino
01:39:21.440 | 06:37 min/Km
12 # 766
Victor Zalomon
Master B Masculino
01:39:28.073 | 06:37 min/Km
13 # 758
Vilquer Viera Silva
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:39:57.863 | 06:39 min/Km
14 # 789
PEDRO ALCIDES MOREL
Ejecutivo Masculino
01:41:54.697 | 06:47 min/Km
15 # 796
Rodrigo Rojas
Master A Masculino
01:49:43.027 | 07:18 min/Km
16 # 763
ERNESTO RECALDE
Master B Masculino
01:57:20.783 | 07:49 min/Km
17 # 755
CESAR DAMIAN DUARTE
Ejecutivo Masculino
02:24:55.587 | 09:39 min/Km
18 # 757
MIGUEL RUIZ
Master A Masculino
02:24:57.157 | 09:39 min/Km
19 # 307
Ulises Riquelme
Ejecutivo Masculino
02:25:10.097 | 09:40 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 302
Gladys Zunilda Gonzalez
Senior A Femenino
01:39:13.660 | 06:36 min/Km
2 # 769
Jessica Toñanez
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:41:33.863 | 06:46 min/Km
3 # 303
Liz Matto Gonzalez
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:41:54.183 | 06:47 min/Km
4 # 798
Elisandra Sousa
Master B Femenino
01:46:40.567 | 07:06 min/Km
5 # 320
LOURDES MEZA
Master B Femenino
01:49:56.197 | 07:19 min/Km
6 # 323
Antonia Cardenas
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:50:03.183 | 07:20 min/Km
7 # 793
Julia Mareco Medina
Senior A Femenino
01:51:01.613 | 07:24 min/Km
8 # 65
ERMA AMARILLA
Master B Femenino
01:52:01.730 | 07:28 min/Km
9 # 790
Dora Yolanda Pereira
Ejecutivo Femenino
01:52:25.823 | 07:29 min/Km
10 # 718
Lesli Morales
Master A Femenino
01:57:47.080 | 07:51 min/Km
11 # 710
JUANA GONZALEZ
Senior A Femenino
01:58:57.837 | 07:55 min/Km
12 # 776
GLADYS GONZALEZ
Senior A Femenino
02:00:17.080 | 08:01 min/Km
13 # 787
Ana Belen Morel
Ejecutivo Femenino
02:04:00.673 | 08:16 min/Km
14 # 328
Maria Elena Salinas
Master B Femenino
02:25:35.667 | 09:42 min/Km
15 # 795
Rosangela Roman
Master A Femenino
02:27:22.637 | 09:49 min/Km
16 # 335
Analia Belen Echeverria
Ejecutivo Femenino
02:27:23.433 | 09:49 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com