Fecha de la carrera
17-10-2021
Carrera
Trail Sapucai 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Masculino
1 # 765
Tobias Paniagua
General Masculino
01:27:28.447 | 07:17 min/Km
2 # 748
Ever Martin Davalos Baez
General Masculino
01:27:49.167 | 07:19 min/Km
3 # 757
Arturo Damian Ramos Florenciañez
General Masculino
01:27:53.667 | 07:19 min/Km
4 # 836
Esteban David Servin Delgado
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:33:36.604 | 07:48 min/Km
5 # 856
Aaron Gabriel González
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:33:55.191 | 07:49 min/Km
6 # 809
Pablo Hernán Barrera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:34:00.861 | 07:50 min/Km
7 # 914
Wilfrido Ramón Espinola Céspedes
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:34:11.104 | 07:50 min/Km
8 # 719
Elías Iván Galeano Rivas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:55.121 | 08:04 min/Km
9 # 746
CARLOS BERNAL
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:37:03.744 | 08:05 min/Km
10 # 844
Jorge Cañete
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:38:04.681 | 08:10 min/Km
11 # 848
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:38:17.407 | 08:11 min/Km
12 # 890
Richard Matias Balbuena
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:39:39.417 | 08:18 min/Km
13 # 870
Joel Abel Zarate Burgos
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:41:10.774 | 08:25 min/Km
14 # 739
Leongino Viana López
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:42:20.291 | 08:31 min/Km
15 # 759
José Angel Vera Cantero
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:43:00.487 | 08:35 min/Km
16 # 187
Miguel Angel Romero Venegas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:43:16.447 | 08:36 min/Km
17 # 756
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:45:11.621 | 08:45 min/Km
18 # 754
Luis Alberto Ojeda
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:45:14.244 | 08:46 min/Km
19 # 899
Julio Fabián Gómez Gauto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:45:28.214 | 08:47 min/Km
20 # 706
Ever Sixto Sanabria Caceres
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:45:41.691 | 08:48 min/Km
21 # 845
Abel Luis Delgado Argüello
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:45:52.424 | 08:49 min/Km
22 # 902
Gionnas Miguel Ocampos Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:46:20.174 | 08:51 min/Km
23 # 910
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:47:17.647 | 08:56 min/Km
24 # 777
Derlis Aquino
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:47:42.511 | 08:58 min/Km
25 # 225
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
Masculino - MASTER B
01:48:04.191 | 09:00 min/Km
26 # 745
Rodrigo Barrio Ortellado
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:50:11.267 | 09:10 min/Km
27 # 865
Mateo Aaron Bogado Cardozo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:50:58.284 | 09:14 min/Km
28 # 755
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:53:38.694 | 09:28 min/Km
29 # 705
Juan Andrés Ovelar Báez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:54:22.471 | 09:31 min/Km
30 # 775
Miguel Franco Burgos
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:54:45.134 | 09:33 min/Km
31 # 110
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:55:38.011 | 09:38 min/Km
32 # 837
Richard Ayres
Masculino - SENIOR A
01:56:43.801 | 09:43 min/Km
33 # 805
Luis Florentin
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:57:08.784 | 09:45 min/Km
34 # 917
Oscar Rodriguez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:57:27.227 | 09:47 min/Km
35 # 148
Danilo Vieira Da Silveira
Masculino - MASTER B
01:57:33.251 | 09:47 min/Km
36 # 802
Fredy Melanio Cañete Romero
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:58:11.999 | 09:51 min/Km
37 # 397
Víctor Valdez
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:58:20.454 | 09:51 min/Km
38 # 722
Dan Reyes
Masculino - MáSTER A
01:59:52.494 | 09:59 min/Km
39 # 390
Eduardo Ramirez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:01:45.487 | 10:08 min/Km
40 # 853
José Luis Acosta Sanabria
Masculino - MASTER B
02:02:07.288 | 10:10 min/Km
41 # 819
Blas Raúl Santacruz Delvalle
Masculino - MASTER B
02:03:31.844 | 10:17 min/Km
42 # 851
Richard Rafael Rolon Alonso
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:03:32.174 | 10:17 min/Km
43 # 714
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:04:21.534 | 10:21 min/Km
44 # 905
Giuliano Abbate
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:05:21.837 | 10:26 min/Km
45 # 781
Jose Domingo Gini Cantero
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:05:36.907 | 10:28 min/Km
46 # 786
Rodrigo Acosta Almada
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:06:08.041 | 10:30 min/Km
47 # 783
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:08:18.977 | 10:41 min/Km
48 # 770
Guillermo Achucarro
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:08:42.227 | 10:43 min/Km
49 # 776
Mathyas Pereira
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:08:50.737 | 10:44 min/Km
50 # 895
Eduardo Flores
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:10:01.634 | 10:50 min/Km
51 # 112
RAMON RIOS
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:10:12.314 | 10:51 min/Km
52 # 732
Pedro Óscar González Prieto
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:10:47.337 | 10:53 min/Km
53 # 840
Jesus Daniel Britez Lopez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:13:33.744 | 11:07 min/Km
54 # 857
Julio Irala
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:13:54.227 | 11:09 min/Km
55 # 387
Junior Paredes
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:16:35.971 | 11:23 min/Km
56 # 863
Jorge Andres Benitez Meza
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:18:56.267 | 11:34 min/Km
57 # 169
Juan Israel Solis Cubilla
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:19:05.431 | 11:35 min/Km
58 # 741
Federico Nicolas Veron Enciso
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:19:43.964 | 11:38 min/Km
59 # 855
Brian Ezequiel Fuentes Lanzoni
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:21:46.704 | 11:48 min/Km
60 # 128
Isaias Sebastian Velazquez Perales
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:11.901 | 11:51 min/Km
61 # 742
Sergio Ramiro Verón Molinas
Masculino - MASTER B
02:22:33.581 | 11:52 min/Km
62 # 850
Favio David Mendoza Verón
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:58.611 | 11:54 min/Km
63 # 806
Diego Martinez Areco
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:23:38.477 | 11:58 min/Km
64 # 849
Ever Tomás Martínez Avalos
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:23:48.064 | 11:59 min/Km
65 # 176
Ricardo Trochecoronel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:25:02.691 | 12:05 min/Km
66 # 843
OSCAR CANTERO
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:25:19.917 | 12:06 min/Km
67 # 928
Humberto Basilio Sanabria lomaquis
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:25:43.704 | 12:08 min/Km
68 # 906
Mario Cattoni
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:25:52.541 | 12:09 min/Km
69 # 868
Joel Eladio Gonzalez Lopez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:26:11.127 | 12:10 min/Km
70 # 711
Gustavo Achar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:26:19.964 | 12:11 min/Km
71 # 101
CARLOS DELGADO
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:27:16.774 | 12:16 min/Km
72 # 907
Alfredo German Aguero Cardozo
Masculino - MASTER B
02:31:02.384 | 12:35 min/Km
73 # 773
Fernando Fernandez Gonzalez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:31:13.141 | 12:36 min/Km
74 # 913
Alan Encina
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:35:00.087 | 12:55 min/Km
75 # 190
Santiago Daniel Acosta Campuzano
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:37:37.141 | 13:08 min/Km
76 # 864
Pedro Bogado
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:37:39.954 | 13:08 min/Km
77 # 808
Jorge Ariel Alvarenga Galeano
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:38:04.704 | 13:10 min/Km
78 # 923
Hermes Gómez Ortiz
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:39:32.407 | 13:17 min/Km
79 # 815
Nicolás Javier Noguera Rodríguez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:39:49.141 | 13:19 min/Km
80 # 925
Walter Nuñez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:41:10.792 | 13:25 min/Km
81 # 712
Fernando Alvarenga
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:41:22.961 | 13:26 min/Km
82 # 894
Hugo Moisés Correa López
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:44:20.947 | 13:41 min/Km
83 # 929
ALCIDES TOLEDO
Masculino - MASTER B
02:44:36.251 | 13:43 min/Km
84 # 108
Fernando Adrian Lopez Caballero
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:19.821 | 13:46 min/Km
85 # 767
Vicente Maldonado Ferreira
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:47:09.441 | 13:55 min/Km
86 # 807
Juan Adalberto Acosta
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:48:42.321 | 14:03 min/Km
87 # 740
Gabriel Martinez Valiente
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:49:22.821 | 14:06 min/Km
88 # 799
Gerardo Luis Vallejos Chamorro
Masculino - MASTER B
02:49:27.651 | 14:07 min/Km
89 # 927
JOEL SANABRIA
Masculino - MASTER B
02:52:45.204 | 14:23 min/Km
90 # 106
AUGUSTO JOJOT
Masculino - MASTER B
02:52:49.401 | 14:24 min/Km
91 # 144
Yeisson Cely Muñoz
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:00:00.181 | 15:00 min/Km
92 # 398
Martin Acosta
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:01:26.361 | 15:07 min/Km
93 # 874
Carlos Anibal Romero Roa
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:11:24.581 | 15:57 min/Km
94 # 731
Adelio Da Silva
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:14:19.191 | 16:11 min/Km
95 # 793
Thiaro Damián Martínez Avalos
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:20:40.681 | 16:43 min/Km
96 # 794
Derlys Damián Martínez Giménez
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:20:41.291 | 16:43 min/Km
97 # 122
NINO VAZQUEZ
Masculino - MASTER B
03:23:51.157 | 16:59 min/Km
98 # 932
Fredy Cañiza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:23:52.961 | 16:59 min/Km
99 # 835
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:28:43.024 | 17:23 min/Km
100 # 893
DIONISIO SOSA
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:36:35.551 | 18:02 min/Km
101 # 389
Miguel Andres Penayo Silguerl
Masculino - MASTER B
03:38:07.494 | 18:10 min/Km
102 # 399
Jose Acosta
Masculino - MASTER B
04:04:00.984 | 20:20 min/Km
103 # 332
Javier Ortiz
Masculino - MáSTER A
04:04:26.901 | 20:22 min/Km
104 # 854
Willians Duarte
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:20:56.361 | 21:44 min/Km
105 # 900
Julio Ismael Gómez Jiménez
Masculino - SENIOR A
05:10:34.871 | 25:52 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 789
Rossana Calonga Benitez
General Femenino
01:41:51.321 | 08:29 min/Km
2 # 909
Karen Fabiana Britos Ybarra
General Femenino
01:42:09.744 | 08:30 min/Km
3 # 931
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
General Femenino
01:43:13.471 | 08:36 min/Km
4 # 861
Rocio Soledad Zorrilla Hermosa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:44:40.001 | 08:43 min/Km
5 # 721
María Ramírez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:46:22.587 | 08:51 min/Km
6 # 797
ANA SEGOVIA
Femenino - MáSTER A
01:48:03.181 | 09:00 min/Km
7 # 803
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:48:09.211 | 09:00 min/Km
8 # 752
Marazul González López
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:50:17.134 | 09:11 min/Km
9 # 852
Lisi Maricel Sanabria
Femenino - MáSTER A
01:50:22.821 | 09:11 min/Km
10 # 751
Myrian Echeverría
Femenino - MASTER B
01:55:08.667 | 09:35 min/Km
11 # 846
Carla Fernandez
Femenino - MáSTER A
01:56:18.511 | 09:41 min/Km
12 # 916
Jazmin Jara
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:57:00.791 | 09:45 min/Km
13 # 709
Vanessa Elizabeth Veron Escobar
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:57:05.597 | 09:45 min/Km
14 # 839
Sintia Noemi Benitez
Femenino - MáSTER A
01:58:34.774 | 09:52 min/Km
15 # 730
Laura Aurora Coronel Nuñez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:03:15.660 | 10:16 min/Km
16 # 172
Liliana Elizabeth Troche Coronel
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:05:18.604 | 10:26 min/Km
17 # 915
Gladyz Gonzalez
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:06:24.417 | 10:32 min/Km
18 # 872
María De Jesús Benítez González
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:09:07.844 | 10:45 min/Km
19 # 858
Elizabeth Rosana Portillo
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:10:17.477 | 10:51 min/Km
20 # 795
Lourdes Carolina Quintero De Bisolotti
Femenino - MASTER B
02:10:32.761 | 10:52 min/Km
21 # 753
Julia Mareco
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:12:30.954 | 11:02 min/Km
22 # 717
Gabriela belen Cubilla cabrera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:12:52.774 | 11:04 min/Km
23 # 177
Rocio Aldana Acosta Moreno
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:13:05.836 | 11:05 min/Km
24 # 743
Debora Leticia Coronel Cano
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:13:37.774 | 11:08 min/Km
25 # 735
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
02:16:00.297 | 11:20 min/Km
26 # 812
Erika Valeria Luján González Silva
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:16:15.604 | 11:21 min/Km
27 # 760
Nancy Beatriz Villamayor
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:17:02.151 | 11:25 min/Km
28 # 817
Jane Analia Rodriguez De Noguera
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:17:12.274 | 11:26 min/Km
29 # 761
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:18:07.401 | 11:30 min/Km
30 # 763
Luz Marina Martínez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:18:09.134 | 11:30 min/Km
31 # 862
Myrian Celeste Aguilera Nuñez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:18:56.477 | 11:34 min/Km
32 # 109
Cristina Mongelós
Femenino - MASTER B
02:19:29.081 | 11:37 min/Km
33 # 847
Deyssi Bettina Ibarra Escobar
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:20:03.344 | 11:40 min/Km
34 # 193
Magali Benegas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:20:41.127 | 11:43 min/Km
35 # 704
Maria Esteffany Lambare Fernández
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:14.081 | 11:51 min/Km
36 # 224
Mercedes Denis Lopez
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:23:22.657 | 11:56 min/Km
37 # 166
Mariela Noguera
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:23:53.291 | 11:59 min/Km
38 # 838
Analiz Galeano Luraghi
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:23:59.959 | 12:00 min/Km
39 # 912
Maida Celle
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:25:18.977 | 12:06 min/Km
40 # 866
Cristel Pamela Chaparro Barreto
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:26:07.611 | 12:10 min/Km
41 # 715
Gloria Maria Baez Chaparro
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:26:28.751 | 12:12 min/Km
42 # 816
Rocio Mabel Recalde Duarte
Femenino - MASTER B
02:26:46.447 | 12:13 min/Km
43 # 867
Mirna Gonzalez
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:26:54.464 | 12:14 min/Km
44 # 744
IRIS RAMIREZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:26:57.674 | 12:14 min/Km
45 # 718
Tatiana Mabel Enns
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:28:06.251 | 12:20 min/Km
46 # 165
Violeta Monserrath Lugo Almiron
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:28:13.987 | 12:21 min/Km
47 # 891
MARGARITA INSFRAN CABALLERO
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:29:20.761 | 12:26 min/Km
48 # 725
Anicia Allende
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:29:29.877 | 12:27 min/Km
49 # 747
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
Femenino - SENIOR B
02:30:07.094 | 12:30 min/Km
50 # 726
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:30:22.141 | 12:31 min/Km
51 # 903
Monica Beatriz Santander Amarilla
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:32:16.284 | 12:41 min/Km
52 # 897
Patricia Diana Gómez De Martínez
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:32:16.401 | 12:41 min/Km
53 # 878
FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
Femenino - MASTER B
02:33:23.621 | 12:46 min/Km
54 # 876
VERONICA CACERES
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:33:37.634 | 12:48 min/Km
55 # 736
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
02:34:56.811 | 12:54 min/Km
56 # 724
Fiorella Elizabeth Vázquez Maciel
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:35:00.301 | 12:55 min/Km
57 # 908
Alice Araceli Aguero Gauto
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:35:25.211 | 12:57 min/Km
58 # 758
Rosa Angela Román Correa
Femenino - MASTER B
02:35:26.691 | 12:57 min/Km
59 # 784
NATALIA MABEL MEDINA PINTOS
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:36:28.424 | 13:02 min/Km
60 # 875
Camila Avalos
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:36:42.087 | 13:03 min/Km
61 # 388
Shirley Paredes
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:37:36.767 | 13:08 min/Km
62 # 869
Claudia Carolina Rodas Ramirez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:37:38.947 | 13:08 min/Km
63 # 860
Alba Yolanda Rolón
Femenino - MASTER B
02:38:01.751 | 13:10 min/Km
64 # 168
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:38:09.837 | 13:10 min/Km
65 # 886
Zunilda Cañete
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:38:52.517 | 13:14 min/Km
66 # 198
Silvia Benitez
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:39:31.124 | 13:17 min/Km
67 # 882
Jessica Zárate Acuña
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:39:32.617 | 13:17 min/Km
68 # 790
THAIS DURAN
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:40:06.461 | 13:20 min/Km
69 # 772
Rocio Cano Giménez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:40:10.891 | 13:20 min/Km
70 # 881
Carolina Gimenez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:40:25.494 | 13:22 min/Km
71 # 396
Juana Rosa Sosa González
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:41:46.871 | 13:28 min/Km
72 # 896
Patricia Carolina Sanchez Portillo
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:44:21.064 | 13:41 min/Km
73 # 738
Natividad Sosa De González
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:44:35.524 | 13:42 min/Km
74 # 702
Leila Bogarin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:44:59.057 | 13:44 min/Km
75 # 787
Maria Jessica Barreto Moreno
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:45:12.721 | 13:46 min/Km
76 # 877
Nahara Leticia Castro Frino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:44.547 | 13:48 min/Km
77 # 884
Leticia Amalia Zelaya Canata
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:53.431 | 13:49 min/Km
78 # 918
Lorena Florentin Caceres
Femenino - MASTER B
02:46:10.211 | 13:50 min/Km
79 # 703
Mirna Beatriz Gonzalez Maldonado
Femenino - MASTER B
02:46:13.141 | 13:51 min/Km
80 # 801
Mirtha Maricel Cabrera Ojeda
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:46:17.877 | 13:51 min/Km
81 # 924
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:46:28.797 | 13:52 min/Km
82 # 811
Natalia Noemi Figueredo
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:47:13.657 | 13:56 min/Km
83 # 782
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
Femenino - SENIOR B
02:48:22.681 | 14:01 min/Km
84 # 921
NANCY DURAND
Femenino - MASTER B
02:48:42.697 | 14:03 min/Km
85 # 798
Ninfa Viviana Segovia Sánchez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:49:27.767 | 14:07 min/Km
86 # 227
Maria Escalante Haneman
Femenino - MASTER B
02:52:01.167 | 14:20 min/Km
87 # 733
Ana Maria Nuñez Garay
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:56:13.835 | 14:41 min/Km
88 # 111
Ana Isabel Ortellado
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:57:10.797 | 14:45 min/Km
89 # 138
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:57:11.501 | 14:45 min/Km
90 # 727
Sonia Beatriz Barrios Benegas
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:57:21.251 | 14:46 min/Km
91 # 729
Sandra Liliana Barrios Benegas
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:57:22.097 | 14:46 min/Km
92 # 821
Patricia Centurion
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:58:41.667 | 14:53 min/Km
93 # 750
Patricia Viviana Doldan De Vera
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:58:56.151 | 14:54 min/Km
94 # 143
Maria Monserrat Aquino Gill
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:59:53.267 | 14:59 min/Km
95 # 167
Clara Victoria Orrego Barreto
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:00:02.711 | 15:00 min/Km
96 # 834
Sandra Fatima Pech
Femenino - MASTER B
03:01:16.144 | 15:06 min/Km
97 # 833
Eliete Aparecida Pech
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:01:16.354 | 15:06 min/Km
98 # 766
Flor Florentin
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:01:47.547 | 15:08 min/Km
99 # 104
Alba Gloria Maria Fernandez Baruja
Femenino - MASTER B
03:05:37.471 | 15:28 min/Km
100 # 127
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:05:37.821 | 15:28 min/Km
101 # 791
Ambar Kuchenmeister De Paredes
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:06:36.954 | 15:33 min/Km
102 # 180
CRISTINA ROMERO
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:08:12.231 | 15:41 min/Km
103 # 716
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:12:08.784 | 16:00 min/Km
104 # 203
María Del Carmen Cuellar Vera
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:13:30.461 | 16:07 min/Km
105 # 813
Sandra Pamela Mancuello Santacruz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:14:06.604 | 16:10 min/Km
106 # 768
Efigenia Zaracho De Duarte
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:15:52.141 | 16:19 min/Km
107 # 103
PATRICIA CANDIA
Femenino - MASTER B
03:18:35.947 | 16:33 min/Km
108 # 395
Maria Román
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:20:55.961 | 16:44 min/Km
109 # 330
Rosana Elizabeth Machado Baez
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:25:18.371 | 17:06 min/Km
110 # 244
Rocio Galeano
Femenino - MASTER B
03:25:18.791 | 17:06 min/Km
111 # 930
Daniela Berenisse Escobar Insfran
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:27:05.221 | 17:15 min/Km
112 # 199
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:27:16.941 | 17:16 min/Km
113 # 737
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:29:52.071 | 17:29 min/Km
114 # 102
STELLA ARANDA
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:33:10.214 | 17:45 min/Km
115 # 889
Hortencia Montiel De Maldonado
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:33:11.924 | 17:46 min/Km
116 # 901
Arami Marisol Martínez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:33:12.227 | 17:46 min/Km
117 # 892
MARIA LUISA SANCHEZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:36:35.081 | 18:02 min/Km
118 # 329
Mirta Gimenez
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:37:44.971 | 18:08 min/Km
119 # 113
Maria Elena Sosa Aleman
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:37:58.354 | 18:09 min/Km
120 # 873
Jazmín Alderete Peralta
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:38:04.121 | 18:10 min/Km
121 # 105
Salome Garcia Sosa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:38:04.471 | 18:10 min/Km
122 # 904
Victoria Cecilia María Auxiliadora Troche Martínez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:40:17.571 | 18:21 min/Km
123 # 723
Alicia Raquel Sosa Garay
Femenino - MASTER B
03:53:30.931 | 19:27 min/Km
124 # 154
Rosa A Gómez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:53:34.987 | 19:27 min/Km
125 # 713
Alice Aponte
Femenino - MASTER B
03:53:36.441 | 19:28 min/Km
126 # 378
Patricia Ortiz Gamarra
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:01:18.604 | 20:06 min/Km
127 # 391
Blanca Recalde
Femenino - MASTER B
04:01:19.704 | 20:06 min/Km
128 # 322
Sonia Garcia
Femenino - MASTER B
04:01:21.041 | 20:06 min/Km
129 # 720
Fatima Martinez
Femenino - MáSTER A
04:02:19.494 | 20:11 min/Km
130 # 926
Raquel Torres Salcedo
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:02:23.104 | 20:11 min/Km
131 # 133
Gabriela Beatriz Velazquez Perales
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:03:41.244 | 20:18 min/Km
132 # 859
Adriana Ysabel Quintana Quiñónez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:20:56.784 | 21:44 min/Km
133 # 796
Delsi Mabel Ramírez De Álvarez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:50:01.757 | 24:10 min/Km
134 # 792
Mirna Beatriz Kuchenmeister Samudio
Femenino - MáSTER A
04:50:08.002 | 24:10 min/Km
135 # 831
Elma Elias Hildebrand
Femenino - MáSTER A
04:50:12.529 | 24:11 min/Km
136 # 820
Nancy Hildebrand Elias
Femenino - MáSTER A
05:06:56.961 | 25:34 min/Km
137 # 832
Tina Hildebrand Elias
Femenino - MASTER B
05:07:01.243 | 25:35 min/Km
24 km
Masculino
1 # 477
Víctor Luis Noguera Aguayo
General Masculino
02:16:01.343 | 05:40 min/Km
2 # 79
Cristobal Alderete Gimenez
General Masculino
02:16:04.247 | 05:40 min/Km
3 # 479
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
General Masculino
02:16:23.467 | 05:40 min/Km
4 # 71
Juan José Bandeo
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:16:26.350 | 05:41 min/Km
5 # 503
Manuel Gonzalez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:17:31.343 | 05:43 min/Km
6 # 525
Alejandro Daniel Cuenca Aguilera
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:17:57.850 | 05:44 min/Km
7 # 62
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:18:17.187 | 05:45 min/Km
8 # 488
Héctor Darío Ayala
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:19:28.037 | 05:48 min/Km
9 # 589
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
Masculino - MASTER B
02:22:42.943 | 05:56 min/Km
10 # 551
Fabio Rivaldi
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:24:47.727 | 06:01 min/Km
11 # 556
ALBERTO BALBUENA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:25:15.873 | 06:03 min/Km
12 # 473
Nelson Sanabria Benítez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:26:53.606 | 06:07 min/Km
13 # 527
Jose Armando Garcete Cabrera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:27:35.490 | 06:08 min/Km
14 # 65
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:29:15.170 | 06:13 min/Km
15 # 532
Mathias Chaparro
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:29:40.037 | 06:14 min/Km
16 # 85
Gerardo Lopez Gonzalez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:30:19.927 | 06:15 min/Km
17 # 487
Diego Piris Slater
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:30:53.960 | 06:17 min/Km
18 # 84
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:31:40.191 | 06:19 min/Km
19 # 517
Carlos Andrés Montania Santacruz
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:32:13.037 | 06:20 min/Km
20 # 539
Federico Salinas Alvarez
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:33:21.380 | 06:23 min/Km
21 # 528
Carlos Lugo Galeano
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:33:51.053 | 06:24 min/Km
22 # 456
Delio Toledo
Masculino - MASTER B
02:35:06.147 | 06:27 min/Km
23 # 508
Enrique Maldonado Montiel
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:37:57.100 | 06:34 min/Km
24 # 562
Denis Chavez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:40:26.607 | 06:41 min/Km
25 # 72
Modesto Vieira Da Silveira
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:42:59.797 | 06:47 min/Km
26 # 86
Jorge Amado Olmedo Molas
Masculino - MáSTER A
02:43:16.297 | 06:48 min/Km
27 # 560
Matias Alejandro Arce Soria
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:44:21.380 | 06:50 min/Km
28 # 69
Christian Van Heuvel
Masculino - MASTER B
02:45:43.177 | 06:54 min/Km
29 # 493
José Carlos Ferreira
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:56.233 | 06:54 min/Km
30 # 544
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:47:10.553 | 06:57 min/Km
31 # 496
Milciades Meza
Masculino - MASTER B
02:47:44.020 | 06:59 min/Km
32 # 558
Juan Carlos Martínez Giménez
Masculino - MASTER B
02:48:23.420 | 07:00 min/Km
33 # 476
Diego Luis Noceda Colman
Masculino - MASTER B
02:48:34.740 | 07:01 min/Km
34 # 73
Pedro Fiore
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:51:05.231 | 07:07 min/Km
35 # 564
Jorge Gabriel López Esquivel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:54:36.547 | 07:16 min/Km
36 # 543
César Salinas
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:00:46.200 | 07:31 min/Km
37 # 507
FRANCISCO DUARTE
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:03:00.357 | 07:37 min/Km
38 # 541
Carlos Servin
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:05:20.747 | 07:43 min/Km
39 # 58
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
Masculino - MASTER B
03:06:48.310 | 07:47 min/Km
40 # 530
Anselmo Borges
Masculino - MASTER B
03:12:34.763 | 08:01 min/Km
41 # 565
Nelson Rodriguez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:12:57.943 | 08:02 min/Km
42 # 533
Blas Ramirez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:15:16.297 | 08:08 min/Km
43 # 89
MARCELO RICHER
Masculino - MASTER B
03:16:57.007 | 08:12 min/Km
44 # 66
JOSE MONTORFANO
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:19:15.757 | 08:18 min/Km
45 # 516
Diego Enrique Marin Bernal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:19:16.950 | 08:18 min/Km
46 # 80
Darío Benítez
Masculino - MASTER B
03:20:45.147 | 08:21 min/Km
47 # 481
Hugo Fernando González Sosa
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:20:45.617 | 08:21 min/Km
48 # 531
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
Masculino - MASTER B
03:25:15.663 | 08:33 min/Km
49 # 566
Julio Cesar Ramirez Mead
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:30:34.317 | 08:46 min/Km
50 # 512
CHARLI PEREIRA DIETZE
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:41:59.163 | 09:14 min/Km
51 # 554
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:42:44.448 | 09:16 min/Km
52 # 81
Julio Arnaldo Bernal Leon
Masculino - MáSTER A
03:42:47.723 | 09:16 min/Km
53 # 514
JAVIER DURAN
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:52:12.287 | 09:40 min/Km
54 # 550
BRAULIO AYALA
Masculino - SENIOR B
04:15:14.443 | 10:38 min/Km
55 # 557
Francisco Duran
Masculino - MáSTER A
04:39:59.131 | 11:39 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 502
Maria Clementina Paniagua Gonzalez
General Femenino
02:35:32.420 | 06:28 min/Km
2 # 482
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
General Femenino
02:39:22.367 | 06:38 min/Km
3 # 540
Galilea Saucedo
General Femenino
02:42:20.233 | 06:45 min/Km
4 # 563
Liz Mariela Garcete Leguizamón
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:43:34.740 | 06:48 min/Km
5 # 74
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
Femenino - MASTER B
02:44:22.180 | 06:50 min/Km
6 # 475
Lucia Colman
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:44:49.977 | 06:52 min/Km
7 # 78
Analia Aguilera
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:46:29.350 | 06:56 min/Km
8 # 61
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:48:18.710 | 07:00 min/Km
9 # 552
Ramona Gomez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:56:37.483 | 07:21 min/Km
10 # 490
Kathia Chamorro
Femenino - MáSTER A
02:58:32.913 | 07:26 min/Km
11 # 523
Raquel Silguero Bernal
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:01:18.920 | 07:33 min/Km
12 # 68
SARA SANTACRUZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:01:37.977 | 07:34 min/Km
13 # 534
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:05:20.397 | 07:43 min/Km
14 # 553
Yanina Alhelí Amarilla Florentín
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:09:46.918 | 07:54 min/Km
15 # 513
Elena María Inés Britez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:10:23.426 | 07:55 min/Km
16 # 546
Cristina Lorena Ortiz Semidei
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:15:45.617 | 08:09 min/Km
17 # 510
Carmen Beatriz Páez D.
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:15:46.157 | 08:09 min/Km
18 # 63
Gladys González
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:18:15.477 | 08:15 min/Km
19 # 480
Alba Denisse Da Silva Aquino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:21:07.927 | 08:22 min/Km
20 # 82
PAOLA CHIOLA
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:21:25.413 | 08:23 min/Km
21 # 70
Mirta Zarate
Femenino - MASTER B
03:22:17.677 | 08:25 min/Km
22 # 542
Claudia Rodriguez Caballero
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:34:05.443 | 08:55 min/Km
23 # 472
NATALIA CAROLINA BRITEZ GAYOSO
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:34:52.636 | 08:57 min/Km
24 # 515
DENISSE LOPEZ
Femenino - MáSTER A
03:39:08.865 | 09:07 min/Km
25 # 518
MIRTA SALCEDO
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:40:48.407 | 09:12 min/Km
26 # 519
Ingrid Schiffer
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:47:18.287 | 09:28 min/Km
27 # 76
Elisandra Souza Espinola
Femenino - MASTER B
03:59:04.083 | 09:57 min/Km
28 # 559
Nilda Mercedes Martinez Gimenez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:59:50.397 | 09:59 min/Km
29 # 520
Elena Schiffer
Femenino - MáSTER A
04:14:07.833 | 10:35 min/Km
30 # 64
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:15:15.663 | 10:38 min/Km
31 # 87
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
Femenino - MáSTER A
04:27:12.617 | 11:08 min/Km
32 # 567
SILVIA BEATRIZ ROMERO MEDINA
Femenino - MASTER B
04:27:13.200 | 11:08 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com