Fecha de la carrera
10-01-2021
Carrera
Arroyos y Esteros 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 156 Jazmin Jara | 01:32:11:040 | 07:40 min/Km
2 # 300 Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre | 01:32:19:500 | 07:41 min/Km
3 # 219 Verónica Mercedes Gaona Pereira | 01:32:48:960 | 07:44 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER A
1 # 135 ADRIANA VILLAR | 01:39:00:773 | 08:15 min/Km
2 # 243 Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez | 01:43:10:686 | 08:35 min/Km
3 # 303 Yanina Bonzi | 01:45:31:687 | 08:47 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER B
1 # 296 Mercedes Beatriz Bogado Invernizzi | 01:41:28:640 | 08:27 min/Km
2 # 299 Cecilia Maria Teresa Sequeira | 01:41:31:004 | 08:27 min/Km
3 # 293 Elena María Inés Britez | 01:44:59:316 | 08:44 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
1 # 341 Claudia Rodriguez Caballero | 01:42:36:303 | 08:33 min/Km
2 # 283 Dominga Avalos De Sosa | 02:03:05:157 | 10:15 min/Km
3 # 257 Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza | 02:03:06:820 | 10:15 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
1 # 321 Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera | 02:07:36:470 | 10:38 min/Km
2 # 344 Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino | 02:18:37:220 | 11:33 min/Km
3 # 102 STELLA ARANDA | 02:53:04:337 | 14:25 min/Km
GENERAL FEMENINO
1 # 318 ZUNILDA BRITEZ | 01:13:44:787 | 06:08 min/Km
2 # 282 Sandybelle Avalos | 01:21:40:077 | 06:48 min/Km
3 # 200 Claudia Jazmin Sosa | 01:30:24:000 | 07:32 min/Km
GENERAL MASCULINO
1 # 305 Juan Irrazabal | 01:07:59:529 | 05:40 min/Km
2 # 331 Amado Fernando Adorno Caballero | 01:09:14:743 | 05:46 min/Km
3 # 337 Rodney Moreira | 01:12:23:256 | 06:01 min/Km
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 323 Aaron Gabriel González | 01:12:29:580 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 241 Leandro Jose Degen Araujo | 01:13:52:453 | 06:09 min/Km
3 # 160 Ariel Mareco Arzamendia | 01:15:46:053 | 06:18 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER A
1 # 342 César Salinas | 01:12:34:127 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 279 Luis Alberto Ojeda | 01:12:51:307 | 06:04 min/Km
3 # 142 Jorge Cañete | 01:22:05:763 | 06:50 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER B
1 # 280 Arnaldo Ramírez Britez | 01:20:20:218 | 06:41 min/Km
2 # 336 Roberto Leiva Martínez | 01:21:04:146 | 06:45 min/Km
3 # 213 Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas | 01:24:31:174 | 07:02 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
1 # 242 Jorge Garay Lenguaza | 01:12:24:740 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 273 Leongino Viana López | 01:20:05:814 | 06:40 min/Km
3 # 137 Richard Ayres | 01:28:49:107 | 07:24 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
1 # 294 MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | 01:50:59:013 | 09:14 min/Km
2 # 302 Juan Adalberto Acosta | 01:53:29:063 | 09:27 min/Km
3 # 325 Julio Irala | 01:54:55:686 | 09:34 min/Km
24 km
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 620 Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez | 03:10:13:547 | 07:55 min/Km
2 # 621 Ruth Samaniego | 03:11:06:443 | 07:57 min/Km
3 # 495 Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy | 03:39:43:407 | 09:09 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER A
1 # 439 NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ | 03:10:50:647 | 07:57 min/Km
2 # 470 Alicia Del Rocio Rodas Avalos | 03:20:10:220 | 08:20 min/Km
3 # 432 Elena Fernandez Britez | 03:20:19:030 | 08:20 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER B
1 # 478 Leonida Nuñez Portillo | 03:16:02:064 | 08:10 min/Km
2 # 609 Veronica Concepcion Meza Peralta | 03:20:42:183 | 08:21 min/Km
3 # 500 DANIELA HAEDO | 03:23:16:057 | 08:28 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
1 # 413 SARA SANTACRUZ | 03:52:56:276 | 09:42 min/Km
2 # 404 Gladis González | 03:58:43:520 | 09:56 min/Km
3 # 607 CELIA MARTINEZ | 04:11:35:954 | 10:29 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
1 # 405 JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA | 04:13:20:156 | 10:33 min/Km
GENERAL FEMENINO
1 # 454 EVELING ALARCON | 02:37:58:403 | 06:34 min/Km
2 # 480 Karina Alejandra Molinas Rios | 02:51:11:507 | 07:07 min/Km
3 # 418 Mylena Alvarenga Giménez | 03:06:46:570 | 07:46 min/Km
GENERAL MASCULINO
1 # 423 Raul Vicente Benitez | 01:54:56:133 | 04:47 min/Km
2 # 490 JORGE ENCISO | 01:59:12:470 | 04:58 min/Km
3 # 416 Guillermo Daniel Agüero Velázquez | 02:02:53:040 | 05:07 min/Km
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 462 Diego Roberto Gonzalez Gomez | 02:26:09:163 | 06:05 min/Km
2 # 437 Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia | 02:31:44:814 | 06:19 min/Km
3 # 491 Manuel Gonzalez | 02:34:35:860 | 06:26 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER A
1 # 446 Juan José Bandeo | 02:25:00:606 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 483 Héctor Darío Ayala | 02:31:52:500 | 06:19 min/Km
3 # 489 Jose Alberto Pineda Troche | 02:35:40:054 | 06:29 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER B
1 # 430 HUGO ABEL DUARTE ORTIGOZA | 02:50:45:774 | 07:06 min/Km
2 # 472 Delio Toledo | 03:10:55:570 | 07:57 min/Km
3 # 630 Jorge Raul Escobar Lara | 03:26:01:170 | 08:35 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
1 # 422 JAVIER AYALA | 03:04:19:850 | 07:40 min/Km
2 # 494 Alcides Sosa Riveros | 03:23:21:633 | 08:28 min/Km
3 # 625 Anibal Gimenez Kullak | 03:52:51:867 | 09:42 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
1 # 401 BRAULIO AYALA | 04:56:55:832 | 12:22 min/Km
2 # 601 EMIGDIO JOSE MARTINEZ VALENZANO | 05:13:36:353 | 13:04 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com