Fecha de la carrera
07-03-2021
Carrera
Trail Paraguari 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 833
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
01:22:39:916 | 06:53 min/Km
2 # 122
Romina Rios
01:33:44:277 | 07:48 min/Km
3 # 270
Analia Aguilera
01:35:41:650 | 07:58 min/Km
4 # 352
María Ramírez
01:36:04:523 | 08:00 min/Km
5 # 143
Jazmin Jara
01:36:15:070 | 08:01 min/Km
6 # 334
Maria Esteffany Lambare Fernández
01:39:14:014 | 08:16 min/Km
7 # 897
Lizeth Vázquez
01:42:40:760 | 08:33 min/Km
8 # 316
Verónica Mercedes Gaona Pereira
01:42:46:170 | 08:33 min/Km
9 # 327
Rebeca Salinas
01:42:50:977 | 08:34 min/Km
10 # 739
Araceli Cabrera
01:43:14:343 | 08:36 min/Km
11 # 279
Jessica Enciso
01:43:35:953 | 08:38 min/Km
12 # 256
Pamela Sanabria Almada
01:46:47:180 | 08:53 min/Km
13 # 335
Virginia Concepción Bobadilla Cabrera
01:47:52:240 | 08:59 min/Km
14 # 282
Karin Juilfs
01:49:12:773 | 09:06 min/Km
15 # 242
María De Jesús Benítez González
01:49:50:156 | 09:09 min/Km
16 # 129
Mayra Beatriz Alfonso Servin
01:50:26:860 | 09:12 min/Km
17 # 251
Rocio Aldana Acosta Moreno
01:50:56:296 | 09:14 min/Km
18 # 174
Jessica Ñamandu Villalba
01:51:46:970 | 09:18 min/Km
19 # 258
Leticia Isabel Sandoval Fretes
01:52:31:550 | 09:22 min/Km
20 # 364
Gabriela belen Cubilla cabrera
01:52:45:447 | 09:23 min/Km
21 # 226
Violeta Monserrath Lugo Almiron
01:54:20:670 | 09:31 min/Km
22 # 341
Araceli Ramona Conteiro Cabrera
01:56:11:484 | 09:41 min/Km
23 # 339
Julia Leonora Vega Aren
01:56:11:906 | 09:41 min/Km
24 # 832
Maria Belen Roche Alderete
01:56:26:603 | 09:42 min/Km
25 # 830
Carmen Fabiola Insaurralde Pereira
01:56:27:327 | 09:42 min/Km
26 # 325
Naida Guisselle Cáceres Medina
01:58:02:976 | 09:50 min/Km
27 # 752
Clara Magdalena López Celle
01:58:10:030 | 09:50 min/Km
28 # 224
Ana Paula Bernal Escobar
01:58:19:474 | 09:51 min/Km
29 # 194
Ardyne Sarubbi
01:58:26:013 | 09:52 min/Km
30 # 738
Maria Jose Gutierrez
01:58:49:430 | 09:54 min/Km
31 # 757
Alejandra Romero Bareiro
01:58:58:780 | 09:54 min/Km
32 # 768
Liz Paola Castellano Florentin
01:59:59:270 | 10:00 min/Km
33 # 875
Shirley Bernal
02:00:11:813 | 10:00 min/Km
34 # 388
Andrea Carolina Verdun Baez
02:00:13:263 | 10:01 min/Km
35 # 386
Anahi Belén Acosta Campos
02:00:13:336 | 10:01 min/Km
36 # 361
Elena Flecha
02:01:01:923 | 10:05 min/Km
37 # 851
Veronica Melot
02:03:14:204 | 10:16 min/Km
38 # 845
Maria Lujan Danzov Ferreira
02:03:41:180 | 10:18 min/Km
39 # 319
Yessica Selene Acosta Martibez
02:04:06:307 | 10:20 min/Km
40 # 365
Fabiola Noemi Vera Fretes
02:04:44:157 | 10:23 min/Km
41 # 835
Cinthia Andrea Cardozo
02:04:55:290 | 10:24 min/Km
42 # 741
Jessica Gaona Sosa
02:04:59:203 | 10:24 min/Km
43 # 153
Luz Carolina Cabral Rocha
02:06:04:853 | 10:30 min/Km
44 # 313
Anna Laura Portillo Martinez
02:06:49:220 | 10:34 min/Km
45 # 304
Nahara Leticia Castro Frino
02:07:16:617 | 10:36 min/Km
46 # 393
Alba Denisse Da Silva Aquino
02:11:24:963 | 10:57 min/Km
47 # 383
Lucia Pintasilgo
02:12:51:657 | 11:04 min/Km
48 # 204
Lujan Gauto
02:13:21:494 | 11:06 min/Km
49 # 191
Maria Monserrat Aquino Gill
02:13:22:217 | 11:06 min/Km
50 # 338
Katherine Gabriaguez
02:13:41:210 | 11:08 min/Km
51 # 812
María Paz Benitez
02:14:31:990 | 11:12 min/Km
52 # 363
Fiorella Elizabeth Vázquez Maciel
02:14:40:030 | 11:13 min/Km
53 # 167
María Belén Giménez López
02:15:19:854 | 11:16 min/Km
54 # 806
Lourdes Fatima Alonso Melgarejo
02:16:05:813 | 11:20 min/Km
55 # 248
Alejandra Elizabeth González Escobar
02:17:38:766 | 11:28 min/Km
56 # 703
Adriana Vega Silveira
02:17:44:060 | 11:28 min/Km
57 # 164
Ana Clara Agüero Cremonese
02:18:15:116 | 11:31 min/Km
58 # 860
Gladys Estefanía González Gauto
02:19:12:724 | 11:36 min/Km
59 # 747
Matilde Florentín Aquino
02:35:42:140 | 12:58 min/Km
60 # 843
Fiorella Fretes Laterra
02:39:02:534 | 13:15 min/Km
61 # 846
Maria Paz Orrego
02:41:33:283 | 13:27 min/Km
62 # 764
Laura Celeste Duarte
02:42:44:974 | 13:33 min/Km
63 # 787
Nataly Ramirez
03:02:25:351 | 15:12 min/Km
64 # 849
Daniela Berenisse Escobar Insfran
03:06:13:080 | 15:31 min/Km
65 # 268
Claudia Adriana López Moreira Limenza
03:15:49:570 | 16:19 min/Km
66 # 841
Alamar Torres
03:44:18:936 | 18:41 min/Km
67 # 223
ROSA MARIA GARCIA
04:05:05:834 | 20:25 min/Km
68 # 112
Gabriela Beatriz Velazquez Perales
04:21:22:103 | 21:46 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER A
1 # 232
Liliana Elizabeth Troche Coronel
01:19:56:693 | 06:39 min/Km
2 # 297
María Elena Ayala Egüez
01:20:06:144 | 06:40 min/Km
3 # 201
Clarisa Zelada Garcete
01:27:02:720 | 07:15 min/Km
4 # 118
ADRIANA VILLAR
01:27:09:726 | 07:15 min/Km
5 # 333
Lisi Maricel Sanabria
01:31:15:423 | 07:36 min/Km
6 # 321
Noemi Fleitas
01:34:29:507 | 07:52 min/Km
7 # 162
Karen Fabiana Britos Ybarra
01:35:22:990 | 07:56 min/Km
8 # 305
Rogelia Irala
01:38:22:544 | 08:11 min/Km
9 # 286
Miryan Quiñónez Báez
01:38:31:547 | 08:12 min/Km
10 # 857
Graciela Nuñez Vera
01:41:44:810 | 08:28 min/Km
11 # 221
María Elena López
01:41:46:640 | 08:28 min/Km
12 # 308
Mary Carolina Enciso Rojas
01:41:55:593 | 08:29 min/Km
13 # 807
ANA SEGOVIA
01:45:10:710 | 08:45 min/Km
14 # 209
Valentina Bonilla Ovalle
01:45:14:766 | 08:46 min/Km
15 # 717
Andrea Alonso
01:45:16:970 | 08:46 min/Km
16 # 387
Gladys Caballero
01:46:15:093 | 08:51 min/Km
17 # 315
Anthonella Isabel Arzamendia
01:48:03:843 | 09:00 min/Km
18 # 136
Emilia Elizabeth Aquino Estigarribia
01:49:02:530 | 09:05 min/Km
19 # 255
Laura Mercedes Vazquez
01:49:11:930 | 09:06 min/Km
20 # 332
Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez
01:49:12:890 | 09:06 min/Km
21 # 294
Yolanda María Larrea Invernizzi
01:51:34:643 | 09:17 min/Km
22 # 705
Maida Tatiana Ayala Ovando
01:51:53:130 | 09:19 min/Km
23 # 290
Marlene Escobar
01:52:27:894 | 09:22 min/Km
24 # 932
Vanina Peralta
01:52:30:563 | 09:22 min/Km
25 # 722
Dora Yolanda Pereira Díaz
01:52:48:304 | 09:24 min/Km
26 # 871
Shirley Paola Barrio
01:54:41:367 | 09:33 min/Km
27 # 134
Lilian Sofía Báez Pérez
01:55:59:857 | 09:40 min/Km
28 # 937
Rebeca Bordon
01:56:09:330 | 09:40 min/Km
29 # 184
Fátima Analiz Galeano Luraghi
01:57:25:080 | 09:47 min/Km
30 # 745
Liza Faviola Giménez Cabrera
01:58:04:304 | 09:50 min/Km
31 # 753
Loren Aranda
01:58:27:420 | 09:52 min/Km
32 # 193
Daniela Escoz
01:58:34:100 | 09:52 min/Km
33 # 790
Gisella Nuñez
01:59:03:964 | 09:55 min/Km
34 # 715
PERLA BENITEZ
01:59:10:917 | 09:55 min/Km
35 # 175
Shirley Rojas
01:59:21:703 | 09:56 min/Km
36 # 180
ANA GRISEL COLLANTE
02:00:17:670 | 10:01 min/Km
37 # 772
Rebeca Caballero Samaniego
02:00:52:360 | 10:04 min/Km
38 # 878
Jessica Vera
02:00:57:187 | 10:04 min/Km
39 # 713
MARTHA AGUERO
02:02:16:783 | 10:11 min/Km
40 # 834
Yanina Bonzi
02:02:17:764 | 10:11 min/Km
41 # 197
Liliana Mabel Adorno Mora
02:02:20:203 | 10:11 min/Km
42 # 166
Miriam Rocio Celeste Cabral Gutiérrez
02:02:46:267 | 10:13 min/Km
43 # 798
Johana Noguera
02:03:06:353 | 10:15 min/Km
44 # 813
Patricia Diana Gómez De Martínez
02:03:48:167 | 10:19 min/Km
45 # 380
Leticia Natalia Pintasilgo Peralta
02:03:48:210 | 10:19 min/Km
46 # 808
Mónica Clarisa Pariño Bobadilla
02:04:21:187 | 10:21 min/Km
47 # 368
Maria cristina Vidallet rodas
02:04:25:780 | 10:22 min/Km
48 # 317
María Elena Medina Aguilera
02:04:30:493 | 10:22 min/Km
49 # 307
María Del Carmen Cuellar Vera
02:05:14:670 | 10:26 min/Km
50 # 358
Ada Dejesus Vega Galeano
02:05:15:844 | 10:26 min/Km
51 # 237
Alejandra Giménez Hierro
02:05:17:200 | 10:26 min/Km
52 # 135
Griselda Noemi Cristaldo Larroza
02:06:59:227 | 10:34 min/Km
53 # 140
Janina Mariel Ramos Mascareño
02:06:59:600 | 10:34 min/Km
54 # 156
Carmen Echagüe
02:07:25:476 | 10:37 min/Km
55 # 366
Tatiana Mabel Enns
02:08:10:547 | 10:40 min/Km
56 # 154
Leticia Jiménez Barquinero
02:08:24:070 | 10:42 min/Km
57 # 287
Gloria Barreto Ojeda
02:08:43:763 | 10:43 min/Km
58 # 744
Yenia Maricel Rojas Salinas
02:10:04:970 | 10:50 min/Km
59 # 711
Myrian Ramirez
02:10:57:867 | 10:54 min/Km
60 # 247
Sarai Ortiz Aveiro
02:11:23:323 | 10:57 min/Km
61 # 298
Silvia Benitez
02:11:24:280 | 10:57 min/Km
62 # 299
Jessica Zárate Acuña
02:11:25:007 | 10:57 min/Km
63 # 873
Laura Silva
02:13:31:993 | 11:07 min/Km
64 # 182
Darlene Fox
02:15:41:440 | 11:18 min/Km
65 # 751
Romina Elenice Marecos
02:15:50:110 | 11:19 min/Km
66 # 815
Gabriela Maria Giubi Marrelli
02:15:54:774 | 11:19 min/Km
67 # 799
Liz Maria Dominguez Salcedo
02:16:07:383 | 11:20 min/Km
68 # 863
Vivíana María Victoria Morínigo
02:16:24:750 | 11:22 min/Km
69 # 159
JEISIKA LILIANA RIVAS
02:17:20:533 | 11:26 min/Km
70 # 811
Marcilene Reolon Pinheiro
02:17:47:343 | 11:29 min/Km
71 # 853
Leticia Melot
02:19:09:680 | 11:35 min/Km
72 # 126
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
02:21:37:453 | 11:48 min/Km
73 # 369
Patricia Bordón salinas
02:21:38:040 | 11:48 min/Km
74 # 212
Marta Guadalupe González Boy
02:23:10:570 | 11:55 min/Km
75 # 141
Vannia Marcela Rojas De Iriarte
02:24:35:836 | 12:03 min/Km
76 # 792
Patricia Carolina Sanchez Portillo
02:24:42:000 | 12:03 min/Km
77 # 758
Yannine Raquel Caballero Samaniego
02:31:42:366 | 12:38 min/Km
78 # 760
Maria Liz Legal N.
02:31:53:297 | 12:39 min/Km
79 # 876
Maria Andrea Aquino Jara
02:37:49:923 | 13:09 min/Km
80 # 767
Graciela Margarita Villagra Román
02:41:57:844 | 13:29 min/Km
81 # 765
MARCELA MONTIEL
02:42:42:117 | 13:33 min/Km
82 # 189
Carmen Emilce Villar Salinas
02:45:02:510 | 13:45 min/Km
83 # 732
María Gabriela Pino Coeffier
02:45:49:920 | 13:49 min/Km
84 # 720
Liz Paola Rivarola Delgado
02:45:50:417 | 13:49 min/Km
85 # 272
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
02:51:06:377 | 14:15 min/Km
86 # 278
Ana Noemi Pereira
02:51:06:490 | 14:15 min/Km
87 # 778
NATALIA MABEL MEDINA PINTOS
02:53:24:263 | 14:27 min/Km
88 # 354
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
02:54:12:047 | 14:31 min/Km
89 # 111
Celeste Elizabeth Arguello Fernandez
02:57:16:480 | 14:46 min/Km
90 # 131
Denisse Raquel Benitez Chavez
03:02:10:357 | 15:10 min/Km
91 # 848
Katia V. Laterra
03:06:19:897 | 15:31 min/Km
92 # 326
Reina Beatriz Ayala Duré
03:19:51:494 | 16:39 min/Km
93 # 125
Ada Griselda Espinola Gimenez
03:40:07:240 | 18:20 min/Km
94 # 376
Mariana Kipp
03:59:29:907 | 19:57 min/Km
95 # 346
Asir Chamorro
04:00:17:224 | 20:01 min/Km
96 # 292
Ana Desiree Rachit
04:02:43:850 | 20:13 min/Km
97 # 220
Anaïs Bahía Orcinoli Estragó
04:05:06:423 | 20:25 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER B
1 # 731
Myrian Echeverría
01:36:59:346 | 08:05 min/Km
2 # 780
Elena María Inés Britez
01:38:59:603 | 08:14 min/Km
3 # 814
Mercedes Beatriz Bogado Invernizzi
01:41:29:203 | 08:27 min/Km
4 # 906
Anouk Twijnstra
01:43:38:530 | 08:38 min/Km
5 # 712
Yenny Romina Marti Rivas
01:44:44:087 | 08:43 min/Km
6 # 150
Cecilia Maria Teresa Sequeira
01:45:47:297 | 08:49 min/Km
7 # 399
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
01:48:08:603 | 09:00 min/Km
8 # 295
Mabel Lezcano
01:49:32:227 | 09:07 min/Km
9 # 101
Fatima Insaurralde Fpy123895
01:59:53:837 | 09:59 min/Km
10 # 901
Cynthia Carolina Fariña
02:00:11:110 | 10:00 min/Km
11 # 882
Silvana Rocío Anahi Ibañez Candia
02:00:14:086 | 10:01 min/Km
12 # 702
Gloria Beatriz Viera
02:03:59:133 | 10:19 min/Km
13 # 329
Mirna Beatriz Gonzalez Maldonado
02:06:35:930 | 10:33 min/Km
14 # 714
Shirley Orue
02:07:58:780 | 10:39 min/Km
15 # 801
Nancy Jara
02:09:32:416 | 10:47 min/Km
16 # 884
Sara Saldívar
02:11:37:193 | 10:58 min/Km
17 # 347
Lelis Noelia Morales Clemotte
02:13:15:870 | 11:06 min/Km
18 # 331
Olga Ovelar
02:14:49:733 | 11:14 min/Km
19 # 726
Rosa Angela Román Correa
02:20:45:890 | 11:43 min/Km
20 # 385
Maria Cristina Ortega Ferreira
02:21:49:803 | 11:49 min/Km
21 # 105
Alba Gloria Maria Fernandez Baruja
02:22:43:713 | 11:53 min/Km
22 # 793
Sonia Cemira Sanchez Chamorro
02:23:11:230 | 11:56 min/Km
23 # 371
Alice Aponte
02:25:22:736 | 12:06 min/Km
24 # 398
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
02:26:06:284 | 12:10 min/Km
25 # 743
Elizabeth Olivera
02:43:20:463 | 13:36 min/Km
26 # 839
Keyla Torres
02:46:36:210 | 13:53 min/Km
27 # 281
Rossana Zárate Campos
02:51:58:267 | 14:19 min/Km
28 # 217
Rosa A Gómez
02:53:11:717 | 14:26 min/Km
29 # 116
Carmen Mabel Alvarenga De Arguello
02:53:46:876 | 14:28 min/Km
30 # 128
GLORIA GONZALEZ
03:02:49:643 | 15:14 min/Km
31 # 763
Laura Gissella Gonzalez Pacce
03:04:02:530 | 15:20 min/Km
32 # 109
CRISTINA CABRERA
03:14:32:994 | 16:12 min/Km
33 # 377
Rossana Ortiz Duré
03:59:35:156 | 19:57 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR A
1 # 907
Claudia Rodriguez Caballero
01:58:22:267 | 09:51 min/Km
2 # 213
Clara Noemí Fernández Villalba
02:02:57:490 | 10:14 min/Km
3 # 742
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
02:04:28:640 | 10:22 min/Km
4 # 725
Julia Mareco
02:06:30:866 | 10:32 min/Km
5 # 323
María Esther Silva Appleyard
02:06:46:150 | 10:33 min/Km
6 # 318
Juana Rosa Sosa González
02:07:17:320 | 10:36 min/Km
7 # 781
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
02:08:05:554 | 10:40 min/Km
8 # 396
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
02:10:27:494 | 10:52 min/Km
9 # 391
Natividad Sosa De González
02:12:25:710 | 11:02 min/Km
10 # 370
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
02:34:55:593 | 12:54 min/Km
11 # 706
Marineli Gomes De González
02:37:22:526 | 13:06 min/Km
12 # 800
Myrian Graciela Benitez De Bogado
02:40:27:326 | 13:22 min/Km
13 # 271
Mirta Gimenez
02:50:55:733 | 14:14 min/Km
14 # 187
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
02:51:34:170 | 14:17 min/Km
15 # 746
Mirtha Elizabeth Fretes
02:51:37:173 | 14:18 min/Km
16 # 311
Edith Rios Candia
03:11:59:884 | 15:59 min/Km
17 # 309
Nuria Benitez
03:12:36:867 | 16:03 min/Km
18 # 124
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
03:13:20:104 | 16:06 min/Km
19 # 359
Raquel Torres Salcedo
03:20:49:450 | 16:44 min/Km
20 # 397
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
03:28:41:110 | 17:23 min/Km
21 # 103
NELLY CELESTE LOPEZ DE PUFAL
05:12:36:936 | 26:03 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR B
1 # 893
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
02:24:40:053 | 12:03 min/Km
2 # 779
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
02:41:42:610 | 13:28 min/Km
3 # 310
Maria Román
02:48:32:203 | 14:02 min/Km
4 # 127
STELLA ARANDA
03:03:22:870 | 15:16 min/Km
5 # 762
Hortencia Montiel De Maldonado
03:06:22:710 | 15:31 min/Km
General Femenino
1 # 861
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
01:12:05:460 | 06:00 min/Km
2 # 283
Nidia Carolina Fleitas Ferreira
01:14:13:310 | 06:11 min/Km
3 # 367
Francisca Sanchez
01:14:59:884 | 06:15 min/Km
General Masculino
1 # 941
Mario Andrés González Escobar
01:04:13:010 | 05:21 min/Km
2 # 938
Marcos González
01:06:27:163 | 05:32 min/Km
3 # 836
José Luis Giménez
01:06:31:876 | 05:32 min/Km
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 818
Jorge Manuel Fleitas Flores
01:06:56:790 | 05:34 min/Km
2 # 825
Sergio Adrian Aguilera Espinola
01:08:10:083 | 05:40 min/Km
3 # 735
Tobias Paniagua
01:10:38:860 | 05:53 min/Km
4 # 169
Antonio Cano Ortiz
01:10:48:330 | 05:54 min/Km
5 # 724
CARLOS BERNAL
01:11:07:476 | 05:55 min/Km
6 # 892
Aaron Gabriel González
01:11:23:624 | 05:56 min/Km
7 # 719
Gonzalo Vera
01:11:47:813 | 05:59 min/Km
8 # 889
Luis Antonio Martinez
01:11:57:304 | 05:59 min/Km
9 # 723
Jorge David Martinez Aquino
01:12:05:720 | 06:00 min/Km
10 # 229
Ricardo Trochecoronel
01:13:16:780 | 06:06 min/Km
11 # 721
Francisco Enmanuel Sosa Moreno
01:13:30:494 | 06:07 min/Km
12 # 215
Edgar Roa
01:17:59:886 | 06:30 min/Km
13 # 749
Edgardo Cabrera Cáceres
01:18:20:763 | 06:31 min/Km
14 # 891
Junior Diaz
01:18:46:123 | 06:33 min/Km
15 # 890
David Bernal
01:19:12:057 | 06:36 min/Km
16 # 190
Jorge Amado Galarza Gaona
01:19:18:444 | 06:36 min/Km
17 # 356
Elías Iván Galeano Rivas
01:21:38:577 | 06:48 min/Km
18 # 130
David Villar
01:22:21:540 | 06:51 min/Km
19 # 820
Luis Florentin
01:22:47:157 | 06:53 min/Km
20 # 933
Luis Maria Alvarenga Ojeda
01:23:02:530 | 06:55 min/Km
21 # 770
Martin Nicolás Orué Bazán
01:24:36:303 | 07:03 min/Km
22 # 236
Angel Adolfo Fleitas Valdez
01:25:37:994 | 07:08 min/Km
23 # 186
Juan Israel Solis Cubilla
01:26:18:700 | 07:11 min/Km
24 # 269
Ovidio Raul Armoa Alen
01:26:26:437 | 07:12 min/Km
25 # 177
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
01:26:36:750 | 07:13 min/Km
26 # 775
Hector Abel Segovia Martinez
01:26:51:420 | 07:14 min/Km
27 # 171
CHRISTIAN DAVID GIMENEZ SOSA
01:26:54:914 | 07:14 min/Km
28 # 895
Jorge Gabriel Gimenez Santa Cruz
01:27:16:477 | 07:16 min/Km
29 # 729
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
01:27:28:993 | 07:17 min/Km
30 # 904
Félix Arturo Sánchez Martínez
01:29:15:707 | 07:26 min/Km
31 # 165
Derlys Ramón Garay Sanabria
01:29:47:837 | 07:29 min/Km
32 # 773
Jonatán Jesús Ojeda Ortigoza
01:31:17:460 | 07:36 min/Km
33 # 152
Favio David Mendoza Verón
01:32:36:443 | 07:43 min/Km
34 # 870
Javier Adolfo Rojas Sanchez
01:33:25:620 | 07:47 min/Km
35 # 121
Rodolfo Real
01:33:44:977 | 07:48 min/Km
36 # 896
Fernando Fabian Cubilla Mallorquin
01:34:22:733 | 07:51 min/Km
37 # 296
Junior Paredes
01:35:21:327 | 07:56 min/Km
38 # 250
Miguel Angel Romero Venegas
01:35:35:367 | 07:58 min/Km
39 # 821
Pedro Faria
01:37:16:873 | 08:06 min/Km
40 # 252
Adolfo Cañete
01:37:36:654 | 08:08 min/Km
41 # 148
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
01:39:52:056 | 08:19 min/Km
42 # 288
Cristhian Silva
01:42:21:280 | 08:31 min/Km
43 # 869
Alberto Villalba
01:44:28:547 | 08:42 min/Km
44 # 824
Elias Gaston Heisecke
01:46:15:723 | 08:51 min/Km
45 # 137
Christian Benítez
01:46:53:437 | 08:54 min/Km
46 # 378
Pedro Candia
01:47:00:796 | 08:55 min/Km
47 # 302
Wilson David Espinola Escobar
01:48:20:810 | 09:01 min/Km
48 # 750
Mario Páez Franco
01:49:16:617 | 09:06 min/Km
49 # 113
Sebastian Rios
01:49:55:383 | 09:09 min/Km
50 # 874
Rubén Darío González Villalba
01:51:27:680 | 09:17 min/Km
51 # 372
José Emilio Ledesma González
01:51:41:223 | 09:18 min/Km
52 # 850
Mathias Schouten
01:51:46:310 | 09:18 min/Km
53 # 107
Isaias Sebastian Velazquez Perales
01:51:59:460 | 09:20 min/Km
54 # 867
Richard Bernal
01:52:17:670 | 09:21 min/Km
55 # 831
Steven Lopez Candia
01:56:27:100 | 09:42 min/Km
56 # 823
Cesar Federico Ibarrola Zagaib
01:56:29:110 | 09:42 min/Km
57 # 276
Héctor Báez
01:56:46:967 | 09:43 min/Km
58 # 231
Daniel Rotela
01:57:09:000 | 09:45 min/Km
59 # 838
Rafael Modesto
02:00:01:007 | 10:00 min/Km
60 # 886
Brian Ezequiel Fuentes Lanzoni
02:01:43:500 | 10:08 min/Km
61 # 829
Juan Esteban Villalba
02:04:58:243 | 10:24 min/Km
62 # 245
Marcelo Mora
02:09:54:210 | 10:49 min/Km
63 # 314
Joel Nicolás Benitez
02:14:06:446 | 11:10 min/Km
64 # 902
Enrique Rafael Martínez Ayala
02:14:48:184 | 11:14 min/Km
65 # 756
Iván Joel Nina Méndez
02:20:59:083 | 11:44 min/Km
66 # 144
Steven Diaz
02:30:20:696 | 12:31 min/Km
67 # 301
Luis Enrique Peralta García
02:32:01:877 | 12:40 min/Km
68 # 847
Máximo Rafael Bogado
02:37:35:156 | 13:07 min/Km
69 # 786
Eduardo Flores
03:00:13:263 | 15:01 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER A
1 # 246
Venialdo Santacruz Zárate
01:09:21:490 | 05:46 min/Km
2 # 899
Fredy Ramón González Ortíz
01:10:48:093 | 05:54 min/Km
3 # 337
Ever Sixto Sanabria Caceres
01:12:32:767 | 06:02 min/Km
4 # 736
Emilio Chaparro Mendoza
01:12:50:624 | 06:04 min/Km
5 # 181
Alberto Manuel Duarte
01:17:56:837 | 06:29 min/Km
6 # 110
VICTOR GAONA
01:17:57:070 | 06:29 min/Km
7 # 119
Pablo González
01:18:02:040 | 06:30 min/Km
8 # 312
José Rodolfo Da Silva Sekikawa
01:19:23:510 | 06:37 min/Km
9 # 199
Enrique Javier Amarilla Mieres
01:23:18:186 | 06:56 min/Km
10 # 360
Daniel Bordón Salinas
01:23:35:343 | 06:58 min/Km
11 # 909
César Salinas
01:23:43:943 | 06:58 min/Km
12 # 328
Derlis Gustavo Ramón Paredes Cuandú
01:24:15:820 | 07:01 min/Km
13 # 737
Williams Javier Martínez Davalos
01:25:00:260 | 07:05 min/Km
14 # 185
Jorge Cañete
01:26:31:804 | 07:12 min/Km
15 # 718
Luis Alberto Ojeda
01:27:02:133 | 07:15 min/Km
16 # 160
Ricardo Enrique Florentin Gamarra
01:27:42:913 | 07:18 min/Km
17 # 172
Arnaldo Andres Vera Torres
01:28:11:347 | 07:20 min/Km
18 # 392
Hugo Fernando González Sosa
01:28:33:400 | 07:22 min/Km
19 # 146
Nelson Ramon Santander González
01:29:21:187 | 07:26 min/Km
20 # 158
Arnaldo Ariel Moran
01:30:37:966 | 07:33 min/Km
21 # 243
Domy Arturo Cáceres Cáceres
01:31:44:670 | 07:38 min/Km
22 # 734
David Fernandez Tonina
01:32:18:797 | 07:41 min/Km
23 # 132
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
01:32:21:023 | 07:41 min/Km
24 # 728
Leandro Vazquez
01:32:27:633 | 07:42 min/Km
25 # 240
Federico Monjagatta
01:32:36:490 | 07:43 min/Km
26 # 320
Víctor Valdez
01:32:36:703 | 07:43 min/Km
27 # 858
Emilio Diaz
01:34:21:723 | 07:51 min/Km
28 # 862
Joel David Ortiz Gaona
01:35:33:774 | 07:57 min/Km
29 # 727
Ever Luis Notario Pompermaier
01:35:44:060 | 07:58 min/Km
30 # 168
Jiovani Francisco Vera Benítez
01:36:04:333 | 08:00 min/Km
31 # 881
José Angel Vera Cantero
01:36:20:460 | 08:01 min/Km
32 # 704
Joffre Sanchez
01:36:42:140 | 08:03 min/Km
33 # 285
Hugo Sebastian Leguizamón Kunzle
01:38:29:270 | 08:12 min/Km
34 # 864
Enrique Germán Isasi Acosta
01:38:56:180 | 08:14 min/Km
35 # 854
Rodrigo Andres Ferreira Sosa
01:39:24:186 | 08:17 min/Km
36 # 106
Fabio Rivaldi
01:39:26:087 | 08:17 min/Km
37 # 198
Carlos Morinigo Rolon
01:40:02:200 | 08:20 min/Km
38 # 903
Felipe Santiago González Alvarenga
01:41:25:664 | 08:27 min/Km
39 # 908
Jose Manuel Candia Duarte
01:42:23:483 | 08:32 min/Km
40 # 826
Fredy Melanio Cañete Romero
01:43:06:587 | 08:35 min/Km
41 # 179
Joel David Amarilla Riveros
01:43:10:804 | 08:35 min/Km
42 # 183
Anibal Fox Jiménez
01:45:22:477 | 08:46 min/Km
43 # 241
Alejandro Riego Ruiz
01:46:18:797 | 08:51 min/Km
44 # 759
Mario Eduardo Torres Peralta
01:48:21:023 | 09:01 min/Km
45 # 303
Eder Acosta Santacruz
01:48:25:780 | 09:02 min/Km
46 # 133
Gladyz Gonzalez
01:48:26:343 | 09:02 min/Km
47 # 357
Dan Reyes
01:48:58:640 | 09:04 min/Km
48 # 877
Julio Francisco Bernal Gonzalez
01:51:05:720 | 09:15 min/Km
49 # 373
Carlos Alberto Villalba Miranda
01:51:23:883 | 09:17 min/Km
50 # 275
Antonio Dominguez Saldivar
01:51:27:727 | 09:17 min/Km
51 # 104
Pedro Bogado
01:51:33:260 | 09:17 min/Km
52 # 709
Francisco Javier Vera
01:52:14:037 | 09:21 min/Km
53 # 257
Marcelo Paredes
01:53:20:083 | 09:26 min/Km
54 # 355
Tomás Agustín Valiente Pérez
01:53:27:610 | 09:27 min/Km
55 # 351
Juan Manuel Gavigan Rojas
01:53:39:983 | 09:28 min/Km
56 # 161
Francisco Javier López Sánchez
01:54:23:577 | 09:32 min/Km
57 # 206
Emmanuel Trulls Sirvent
01:54:50:740 | 09:34 min/Km
58 # 827
Oscar Barreto Espinola
01:56:01:993 | 09:40 min/Km
59 # 348
Carlos Manuel Morales Clemotte
01:56:35:766 | 09:42 min/Km
60 # 239
Claudio Fabian Candia Fleitas
01:56:53:107 | 09:44 min/Km
61 # 822
Blas Junior Pereira Cabrera
01:58:12:260 | 09:51 min/Km
62 # 789
Jose Re Sanabria
01:58:13:196 | 09:51 min/Km
63 # 238
Guillermo Murto
01:58:37:901 | 09:53 min/Km
64 # 788
Ruben Osvaldo Candia Lugo
01:58:58:313 | 09:54 min/Km
65 # 188
Agustin Jara
02:02:50:207 | 10:14 min/Km
66 # 802
Jose Schiffer
02:04:11:036 | 10:20 min/Km
67 # 108
Jorge Ramirez
02:05:17:930 | 10:26 min/Km
68 # 754
Francisco Alejandro Martínez Estigarribia
02:06:10:877 | 10:30 min/Km
69 # 155
Guillermo Escobar
02:08:21:214 | 10:41 min/Km
70 # 151
Ever Tomás Martínez Avalos
02:08:45:983 | 10:43 min/Km
71 # 234
Guillermo Amarilla
02:09:25:594 | 10:47 min/Km
72 # 755
FRANCISCO DUARTE
02:10:41:367 | 10:53 min/Km
73 # 235
Alejandro Agustin Esquivel Chamorro
02:12:16:477 | 11:01 min/Km
74 # 222
Horacio Estigarribia
02:13:43:613 | 11:08 min/Km
75 # 267
NERY MACHADO
02:14:09:024 | 11:10 min/Km
76 # 939
Marco Antonio González
02:14:42:540 | 11:13 min/Km
77 # 769
Carlos Collante
02:14:59:977 | 11:15 min/Km
78 # 138
Christian David Sosa Vázquez
02:16:04:796 | 11:20 min/Km
79 # 866
Jose Domingo Gaona Galeano
02:19:10:243 | 11:35 min/Km
80 # 791
Hugo Moisés Correa López
02:22:15:493 | 11:51 min/Km
81 # 840
Carlos Adolfo Paniagua
02:23:23:743 | 11:57 min/Km
82 # 142
Carlos Daniel Iriarte Cartes
02:24:30:284 | 12:02 min/Km
83 # 163
Julio Alberto Gómez Gracia
02:25:53:716 | 12:09 min/Km
84 # 852
Edgar Sandoval
02:26:30:564 | 12:12 min/Km
85 # 859
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
02:37:43:337 | 13:08 min/Km
86 # 844
Adrian Bogado
02:39:03:330 | 13:15 min/Km
87 # 353
Rodrigo Sebastian Escobar Portillo
02:46:25:033 | 13:52 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER B
1 # 730
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
01:18:40:337 | 06:33 min/Km
2 # 900
Antonio Riquelme
01:19:24:657 | 06:37 min/Km
3 # 178
Hugo Daniel Espinola Varela
01:28:53:390 | 07:24 min/Km
4 # 374
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
01:28:54:680 | 07:24 min/Km
5 # 284
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
01:29:34:850 | 07:27 min/Km
6 # 910
Roberto Leiva Martínez
01:31:02:436 | 07:35 min/Km
7 # 733
GUILLERMO SCHACHT
01:33:52:290 | 07:49 min/Km
8 # 817
Eduardo Mereles
01:34:18:187 | 07:51 min/Km
9 # 872
Mahoma Gonzalez
01:34:35:643 | 07:53 min/Km
10 # 716
Javier Cabello
01:36:19:804 | 08:01 min/Km
11 # 934
JAVIER CARDOZO
01:40:40:290 | 08:23 min/Km
12 # 794
Oscar Alejandro Estigarria Acosta
01:42:08:014 | 08:30 min/Km
13 # 277
Esteban Benjamín Barrios Cáceres
01:43:19:784 | 08:36 min/Km
14 # 803
Gustavo Daniel Aldama Echeverria
01:44:37:003 | 08:43 min/Km
15 # 170
Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú
01:45:34:710 | 08:47 min/Km
16 # 149
Ovidio Rene Jara Rojas
01:47:14:414 | 08:56 min/Km
17 # 300
Jose Agustin Noguera Cabrera
01:47:47:437 | 08:59 min/Km
18 # 888
José Luis Acosta Sanabria
01:54:09:046 | 09:30 min/Km
19 # 855
Alfredo Boicetta
01:56:28:617 | 09:42 min/Km
20 # 176
Rafael Aguero
01:59:20:743 | 09:56 min/Km
21 # 810
Jimmy Jara Isasi
02:01:35:413 | 10:07 min/Km
22 # 816
Gerardo Luis Vallejos Chamorro
02:02:05:507 | 10:10 min/Km
23 # 796
Eulalio Quintana Armoa
02:03:05:697 | 10:15 min/Km
24 # 805
Dick Arias Ferreira
02:04:39:070 | 10:23 min/Km
25 # 322
Carlos Sanchez
02:06:43:827 | 10:33 min/Km
26 # 249
Cesar Eugenio Gimenez Benitez
02:07:47:930 | 10:39 min/Km
27 # 740
José David Torales Arzamendia
02:10:01:007 | 10:50 min/Km
28 # 885
David Romero Caballero
02:11:36:960 | 10:58 min/Km
29 # 865
Fabio Colman
02:18:39:826 | 11:33 min/Km
30 # 774
Manuel Gómez
02:34:48:937 | 12:54 min/Km
31 # 856
Marcos Benjamin Gomez Davalos
02:38:26:767 | 13:12 min/Km
32 # 280
Denys F. Richer
02:52:06:439 | 14:20 min/Km
33 # 115
LUIS MARIA ARGUELLO
02:53:47:813 | 14:29 min/Km
34 # 766
David Fernando Acosta Morel
03:02:28:194 | 15:12 min/Km
35 # 120
NINO VAZQUEZ
03:13:19:780 | 16:06 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR A
1 # 330
Jorge Garay Lenguaza
01:16:29:134 | 06:22 min/Km
2 # 244
Hugo Abel Caballero Nuñez
01:21:36:820 | 06:48 min/Km
3 # 894
Miguel Ángel Pérez Segovia
01:27:22:313 | 07:16 min/Km
4 # 394
Leongino Viana López
01:28:19:313 | 07:21 min/Km
5 # 375
Victor Ricardo Alcaraz Olmedo
01:30:02:133 | 07:30 min/Km
6 # 173
Richard Ayres
01:36:51:046 | 08:04 min/Km
7 # 147
OSCAR CANTERO
01:48:04:384 | 09:00 min/Km
8 # 123
RAMON RIOS
01:56:48:094 | 09:44 min/Km
9 # 784
Jose Domingo Gini Cantero
01:58:39:540 | 09:53 min/Km
10 # 776
Reinaldo Dominguez
01:59:36:703 | 09:58 min/Km
11 # 100
CARLOS DELGADO
01:59:44:854 | 09:58 min/Km
12 # 253
Carlos Anibal Romero Roa
02:09:59:250 | 10:50 min/Km
13 # 777
Humberto Basilio Sanabria lomaquis
02:20:24:843 | 11:42 min/Km
14 # 395
Adelio Da Silva
02:48:03:280 | 14:00 min/Km
15 # 117
Oscar Roa
03:13:19:477 | 16:06 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR B
1 # 782
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
01:56:31:100 | 09:42 min/Km
2 # 783
Jose Luis Ocampo Paredes
01:59:33:046 | 09:57 min/Km
3 # 837
Juan Adalberto Acosta
02:04:52:243 | 10:24 min/Km
4 # 883
Julio Irala
02:05:14:556 | 10:26 min/Km
5 # 390
Pedro Óscar González Prieto
02:12:07:430 | 11:00 min/Km
6 # 761
Vicente Maldonado Ferreira
02:21:36:773 | 11:48 min/Km
7 # 102
ERNO PUFAL
05:12:34:453 | 26:02 min/Km
24 km
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 518
Ruth Samaniego
02:54:24:046 | 07:16 min/Km
2 # 75
Mylena Alvarenga Giménez
03:05:15:120 | 07:43 min/Km
3 # 72
PERLA QUIROGA
03:19:36:583 | 08:19 min/Km
4 # 456
Daniela Villate
03:19:42:913 | 08:19 min/Km
5 # 86
Galilea Saucedo
03:20:40:714 | 08:21 min/Km
6 # 422
Susy Benitez
03:25:47:203 | 08:34 min/Km
7 # 516
Ingrid Schiffer
03:33:26:856 | 08:53 min/Km
8 # 498
María De Los Angeles Silvero Rojas
03:46:27:653 | 09:26 min/Km
9 # 483
Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy
03:50:17:300 | 09:35 min/Km
10 # 491
Carmen Beatriz Páez D.
03:57:48:117 | 09:54 min/Km
11 # 54
Maria Del Carmen Valenzuela Ayala
04:00:31:383 | 10:01 min/Km
12 # 481
Ana Karina Mendoza Amarilla
05:06:07:124 | 12:45 min/Km
13 # 472
Maria Jacquelina Portillo Villasanti
05:07:12:444 | 12:48 min/Km
14 # 534
Rosa Isabel Castillo Mendez
05:10:26:647 | 12:56 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER A
1 # 84
Elena Fernandez Britez
02:43:12:517 | 06:48 min/Km
2 # 419
Dahiana Alcaraz
02:43:40:336 | 06:49 min/Km
3 # 418
Alicia Del Rocio Rodas Avalos
02:48:26:953 | 07:01 min/Km
4 # 461
MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ
02:59:31:033 | 07:28 min/Km
5 # 416
Tania Araceli Tanis
03:04:57:586 | 07:42 min/Km
6 # 507
Raquel Silguero Bernal
03:05:23:060 | 07:43 min/Km
7 # 78
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
03:08:24:420 | 07:51 min/Km
8 # 446
Lucia Colman
03:22:19:737 | 08:25 min/Km
9 # 455
Lourdes Torales
03:22:36:046 | 08:26 min/Km
10 # 426
Gloria Ramírez
03:24:36:917 | 08:31 min/Km
11 # 502
BARBARA CASTRO
03:25:00:280 | 08:32 min/Km
12 # 527
Lorena Beatriz Palacios Santander
03:26:35:250 | 08:36 min/Km
13 # 59
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
03:27:54:257 | 08:39 min/Km
14 # 551
CASSANDRA BECKER
03:37:11:153 | 09:03 min/Km
15 # 453
LETICIA PAEZ
03:38:19:360 | 09:05 min/Km
16 # 478
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
03:39:38:790 | 09:09 min/Km
17 # 511
Gessica Fernanda Johann Batista
03:48:33:047 | 09:31 min/Km
18 # 410
Miryan Beatriz Arguello Fragueda
04:00:01:620 | 10:00 min/Km
19 # 421
PAOLA CHIOLA
04:00:01:994 | 10:00 min/Km
20 # 440
Rosanna Toledo
04:13:59:300 | 10:34 min/Km
21 # 436
Mirta Martínez
04:16:03:207 | 10:40 min/Km
22 # 517
Elena Schiffer
04:21:16:103 | 10:53 min/Km
23 # 473
María Liz Acosta Sotelo
04:23:49:970 | 10:59 min/Km
24 # 57
Daniza Raquel Paèz Acosta
04:34:01:970 | 11:25 min/Km
25 # 439
Adriana Noemí Bordón Benítez
04:40:34:053 | 11:41 min/Km
26 # 82
Lourdes Leticia Galeano
04:52:36:607 | 12:11 min/Km
27 # 420
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
06:07:30:681 | 15:18 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER B
1 # 492
DANIELA HAEDO
03:18:15:023 | 08:15 min/Km
2 # 97
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
03:26:30:163 | 08:36 min/Km
3 # 403
Ramona Gomez
03:27:05:296 | 08:37 min/Km
4 # 80
Rumilda Ruiz Paez
03:27:56:876 | 08:39 min/Km
5 # 503
Veronica Concepcion Meza Peralta
03:34:57:117 | 08:57 min/Km
6 # 449
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
03:36:46:337 | 09:01 min/Km
7 # 489
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
03:52:46:823 | 09:41 min/Km
8 # 56
Karina Benitez
04:32:28:827 | 11:21 min/Km
9 # 499
Nilda Mercedes Martinez Gimenez
04:36:47:834 | 11:32 min/Km
10 # 494
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
04:38:41:694 | 11:36 min/Km
11 # 441
SILVIA BEATRIZ ROMERO MEDINA
06:06:10:337 | 15:15 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR A
1 # 65
SARA SANTACRUZ
03:28:29:063 | 08:41 min/Km
2 # 50
MARIZA INSAURRALDE
03:59:46:334 | 09:59 min/Km
3 # 64
Gladis González
04:04:11:367 | 10:10 min/Km
4 # 504
CELIA MARTINEZ
04:35:51:773 | 11:29 min/Km
5 # 490
MARGARITA INSFRAN CABALLERO
04:38:40:617 | 11:36 min/Km
6 # 404
CRISTINA ROMERO
06:46:42:470 | 16:56 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR B
1 # 63
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
04:47:52:030 | 11:59 min/Km
General Femenino
1 # 408
EVELING ALARCON
02:32:03:236 | 06:20 min/Km
2 # 409
DELIA VILLALBA
02:36:37:407 | 06:31 min/Km
3 # 519
Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez
02:36:51:750 | 06:32 min/Km
General Masculino
1 # 537
Fredy Alvariza Cáceres
02:01:56:743 | 05:04 min/Km
2 # 536
Juan Gabriel Bordon Baez
02:03:00:656 | 05:07 min/Km
3 # 468
JORGE ENCISO
02:03:03:374 | 05:07 min/Km
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 85
Raul Vicente Benitez
02:08:43:616 | 05:21 min/Km
2 # 442
Ignacio Mareco Valdez
02:17:44:130 | 05:44 min/Km
3 # 77
Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia
02:19:08:366 | 05:47 min/Km
4 # 532
Arturo Damian Ramos Florenciañez
02:25:34:033 | 06:03 min/Km
5 # 470
Manuel Gonzalez
02:27:49:570 | 06:09 min/Km
6 # 539
Angel González Quiñonez
02:34:12:470 | 06:25 min/Km
7 # 450
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
02:34:40:220 | 06:26 min/Km
8 # 423
Guillermo Palacios
02:36:05:203 | 06:30 min/Km
9 # 531
Aristides Samaniego Benitez
02:38:21:397 | 06:35 min/Km
10 # 405
Adrian Amarilla Torres
02:39:49:804 | 06:39 min/Km
11 # 52
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
02:41:06:913 | 06:42 min/Km
12 # 520
Jose Armando Garcete Cabrera
02:44:36:633 | 06:51 min/Km
13 # 91
Cristian Meza
02:45:24:983 | 06:53 min/Km
14 # 528
Manuel Lim
02:50:18:470 | 07:05 min/Km
15 # 81
Wilfrido Ramón Espinola Céspedes
02:52:53:836 | 07:12 min/Km
16 # 53
LUIS MONTIEL
02:57:45:774 | 07:24 min/Km
17 # 424
Diego Insfran
02:58:09:397 | 07:25 min/Km
18 # 506
José Benjamín Silvero Fernández
03:04:21:466 | 07:40 min/Km
19 # 448
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
03:25:34:850 | 08:33 min/Km
20 # 495
JUAN EMMANUEL RIVAS
03:25:43:644 | 08:34 min/Km
21 # 513
Daniel Molinas Vega
03:33:15:470 | 08:53 min/Km
22 # 464
José Carlos Ferreira
03:36:07:523 | 09:00 min/Km
23 # 500
Giorgio Ocampos Martinez
03:39:20:274 | 09:08 min/Km
24 # 71
Edgardo Arturo Oliva
03:53:20:906 | 09:43 min/Km
25 # 66
Fernando Martinez
03:58:17:646 | 09:55 min/Km
26 # 429
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
04:30:10:943 | 11:15 min/Km
27 # 538
Oscar Adrian Arrechea Gallinar
04:41:45:330 | 11:44 min/Km
28 # 533
Angel Emilio Baumann Penayo
05:10:28:174 | 12:56 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER A
1 # 95
VALERIO ROTELA LOPEZ
02:08:48:163 | 05:22 min/Km
2 # 68
Jorge Andrés Aquino Grance
02:11:01:127 | 05:27 min/Km
3 # 96
Juan José Bandeo
02:15:00:117 | 05:37 min/Km
4 # 60
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
02:19:12:306 | 05:48 min/Km
5 # 463
Héctor Darío Ayala
02:24:10:473 | 06:00 min/Km
6 # 465
Federico Salinas Alvarez
02:24:25:970 | 06:01 min/Km
7 # 469
Hugo César Franco Rodríguez
02:24:57:026 | 06:02 min/Km
8 # 433
ROBERTO BENITEZ
02:25:46:944 | 06:04 min/Km
9 # 99
Gualberto Ramón Cabrera Ferreira
02:29:09:890 | 06:12 min/Km
10 # 83
Samuel Benitez Diaz
02:33:55:337 | 06:24 min/Km
11 # 462
MAX VOUGA
02:41:59:743 | 06:45 min/Km
12 # 488
Jorge Mariano Bobadilla
02:44:35:860 | 06:51 min/Km
13 # 89
Cristhian David Lopez Fernandez
02:45:18:260 | 06:53 min/Km
14 # 476
Enrique Maldonado Montiel
02:45:39:303 | 06:54 min/Km
15 # 94
Juan Bernardo Duarte Franco
02:46:53:580 | 06:57 min/Km
16 # 69
KAMEL CHAITO GARAY
02:47:16:196 | 06:58 min/Km
17 # 480
Sergio Villety
02:47:36:703 | 06:59 min/Km
18 # 70
Jorge Esteban Martínez Mereles
02:48:22:474 | 07:00 min/Km
19 # 459
Jose Alberto Pineda Troche
02:48:25:220 | 07:01 min/Km
20 # 76
Silvino Aquino Enciso
02:48:46:404 | 07:01 min/Km
21 # 541
CARLOS OZUNA
02:49:18:140 | 07:03 min/Km
22 # 444
Víctor Luis Noguera Aguayo
02:52:21:490 | 07:10 min/Km
23 # 482
Omar Ortiz
02:55:25:547 | 07:18 min/Km
24 # 412
Javier Paiva
02:59:35:016 | 07:28 min/Km
25 # 67
Gervacio Almiron Barrios
03:00:37:007 | 07:31 min/Km
26 # 477
Oscar Javier Moreno Riveros
03:00:58:146 | 07:32 min/Km
27 # 526
Enrique Adolfo Gonzalez Abente
03:02:24:820 | 07:36 min/Km
28 # 458
Victor Raul Alderetes
03:08:07:753 | 07:50 min/Km
29 # 431
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
03:08:45:870 | 07:51 min/Km
30 # 411
Jorge Amado Olmedo Molas
03:09:31:290 | 07:53 min/Km
31 # 87
Christian Francisco Ferreira Pacheco
03:11:17:600 | 07:58 min/Km
32 # 443
Cristhian Federico Giménez Acosta
03:14:03:516 | 08:05 min/Km
33 # 525
Sergio David Alvarenga Alvarenga
03:16:04:646 | 08:10 min/Km
34 # 414
Alfredo Ortigoza
03:16:26:063 | 08:11 min/Km
35 # 508
Eduardo Gómez
03:16:54:000 | 08:12 min/Km
36 # 521
Carlos Lugo Galeano
03:17:32:203 | 08:13 min/Km
37 # 460
Carlos Alberto Bernal
03:21:19:946 | 08:23 min/Km
38 # 445
José Antonio Figueredo Mora
03:24:31:994 | 08:31 min/Km
39 # 509
Osvaldo Britos
03:25:15:936 | 08:33 min/Km
40 # 510
VICTOR DURAN
03:25:25:643 | 08:33 min/Km
41 # 467
Roberto González
03:26:33:913 | 08:36 min/Km
42 # 497
Ever Rabugetti
03:27:15:467 | 08:38 min/Km
43 # 61
Hector Antonio Jimenez Colman
03:28:11:224 | 08:40 min/Km
44 # 505
Carlos Andrés Montania Santacruz
03:45:07:833 | 09:22 min/Km
45 # 452
Diego Piris Slater
03:49:50:906 | 09:34 min/Km
46 # 430
Eduardo Ramirez
03:53:25:476 | 09:43 min/Km
47 # 415
Julio Arnaldo Bernal Leon
03:55:31:850 | 09:48 min/Km
48 # 530
Cesar Augusto Palacios Santander
03:55:36:374 | 09:49 min/Km
49 # 479
Fernando Cardozo
03:57:47:813 | 09:54 min/Km
50 # 493
Derlis Aquino
04:13:56:600 | 10:34 min/Km
51 # 484
CHARLI PEREIRA DIETZE
04:45:00:940 | 11:52 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER B
1 # 457
Germán Chaparro
02:27:28:123 | 06:08 min/Km
2 # 558
Cristobal Alderete Gimenez
02:29:16:734 | 06:13 min/Km
3 # 92
HUGO ABEL DUARTE ORTIGOZA
02:42:29:436 | 06:46 min/Km
4 # 524
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
02:45:50:370 | 06:54 min/Km
5 # 466
Antonio Tang
02:53:03:094 | 07:12 min/Km
6 # 438
Delio Toledo
03:04:22:550 | 07:40 min/Km
7 # 98
Fernando Joel Valleau Santacruz
03:29:31:967 | 08:43 min/Km
8 # 580
Christian Mendoza
03:29:33:000 | 08:43 min/Km
9 # 447
Diego Luis Noceda Colman
03:30:55:947 | 08:47 min/Km
10 # 51
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
03:31:04:380 | 08:47 min/Km
11 # 425
Darío Benítez
03:41:31:640 | 09:13 min/Km
12 # 512
Juan Carlos Martínez Giménez
03:58:24:773 | 09:56 min/Km
13 # 55
Christian Van Heuvel
03:59:34:430 | 09:58 min/Km
14 # 523
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
04:20:11:040 | 10:50 min/Km
15 # 434
MARCELO RICHER
04:26:46:830 | 11:06 min/Km
16 # 93
Raul Gonzalez Boy
04:34:10:897 | 11:25 min/Km
17 # 475
Amilcar Héctor Nina Martinez
04:44:49:150 | 11:52 min/Km
18 # 487
ALCIDES TOLEDO
05:57:36:350 | 14:54 min/Km
19 # 486
JOEL SANABRIA
06:03:04:383 | 15:07 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR A
1 # 540
Gerardo Monzon Alderete
02:36:28:826 | 06:31 min/Km
2 # 435
Modesto Vieira Da Silveira
02:51:36:020 | 07:09 min/Km
3 # 559
Alcides Sosa Riveros
02:58:35:743 | 07:26 min/Km
4 # 90
JAVIER AYALA
03:03:50:414 | 07:39 min/Km
5 # 522
Anibal Gimenez Kullak
03:47:54:373 | 09:29 min/Km
6 # 496
RAMON RIVAS
03:52:55:807 | 09:42 min/Km
7 # 535
Raul De Los Santos Caceres Penayo
05:26:17:320 | 13:35 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR B
1 # 58
JOSE MONTORFANO
03:37:57:233 | 09:04 min/Km
2 # 62
BRAULIO AYALA
05:32:23:484 | 13:50 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com