Fecha de la carrera
07-09-2019
Carrera
UTA Arasunu 2019
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
42 km
Masculino
1 # 522
RAFAEL BOBADILLA
Ejecutivo Masculino
07:48:43.861 | 11:09 min/Km
2 # 527
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
Ejecutivo Masculino
07:48:51.047 | 11:09 min/Km
3 # 518
RAMON ARCE
Senior Masculino
07:57:27.090 | 11:22 min/Km
4 # 505
EMMANUEL RIVAS
Ejecutivo Masculino
09:14:04.002 | 13:11 min/Km
5 # 525
ROLANDO LÓPEZ
Senior Masculino
09:16:50.062 | 13:15 min/Km
6 # 514
VICTOR LOPEZ
Ejecutivo Masculino
09:35:38.221 | 13:42 min/Km
7 # 517
MAURICIO RIOS
Master B Masculino
10:14:25.242 | 14:37 min/Km
8 # 519
ROBERT LAVERGNE
Master B Masculino
10:15:03.635 | 14:38 min/Km
9 # 520
CHRISTIAN FERREIRA
Master A Masculino
10:17:49.392 | 14:42 min/Km
10 # 512
HUGO DUARTE
Master B Masculino
10:17:57.515 | 14:42 min/Km
11 # 511
NELSON GARCIA
Senior Masculino
10:28:55.579 | 14:58 min/Km
12 # 524
ANDRES ESPINOLA
Ejecutivo Masculino
10:41:15.078 | 15:16 min/Km
13 # 506
RAMON RIVAS
Master B Masculino
11:06:09.062 | 15:51 min/Km
14 # 513
GERVACIO ALMIRON
Master A Masculino
11:11:05.806 | 15:58 min/Km
15 # 509
ANIBAL MOLAS
Ejecutivo Masculino
11:42:48.078 | 16:44 min/Km
16 # 510
SAMUEL BENITEZ
Master A Masculino
11:42:50.571 | 16:44 min/Km
17 # 526
EVER RUIZ DIAZ
Ejecutivo Masculino
11:48:01.375 | 16:51 min/Km
18 # 516
MARCELO RICHER
Master B Masculino
11:48:21.457 | 16:51 min/Km
19 # 521
NICOLAS CORDOBA
Ejecutivo Masculino
11:48:24.181 | 16:52 min/Km
20 # 508
JOEL SANABRIA
Master A Masculino
12:10:32.643 | 17:23 min/Km
21 # 507
ALCIDES TOLEDO
Master B Masculino
12:10:52.421 | 17:24 min/Km
22 # 515
JOSE TORALES
Master B Masculino
12:11:13.303 | 17:24 min/Km
23 # 504
JULIO RAMIREZ
Senior Masculino
15:38:46.939 | 22:21 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 494
PERLA QUIROGA
Ejecutivo Femenino
08:15:24.969 | 11:47 min/Km
2 # 500
TANIA TANIS
Master A Femenino
08:42:36.889 | 12:26 min/Km
3 # 492
KAREN IBARRA
Master A Femenino
08:53:08.311 | 12:41 min/Km
4 # 497
PAOLA CHIOLA
Master A Femenino
09:16:30.865 | 13:15 min/Km
5 # 502
LIZ OLMEDO
Ejecutivo Femenino
10:15:35.053 | 14:39 min/Km
6 # 490
MARIZA INSAURRALDE
Senior Femenino
10:28:52.355 | 14:58 min/Km
7 # 493
RAQUEL GILL
Master A Femenino
11:11:03.831 | 15:58 min/Km
8 # 491
ELENA FERNANDEZ
Ejecutivo Femenino
11:11:10.233 | 15:58 min/Km
9 # 496
KARINA AQUINO
Master A Femenino
11:25:41.101 | 16:19 min/Km
10 # 495
CELIA MARTINEZ
Master B Femenino
12:10:28.832 | 17:23 min/Km
11 # 503
MA LUISA SANCHEZ
Senior Femenino
12:10:46.008 | 17:23 min/Km
12 # 498
BEATRIZ RAMIREZ
Master A Femenino
12:13:25.212 | 17:27 min/Km
84 km
Masculino
1 # 533
JUAN JOSE BANDEO
Master A Masculino
16:43:58.452 | 11:43 min/Km
2 # 546
CARLOS DOSE
Master A Masculino
18:03:13.145 | 12:89 min/Km
3 # 542
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
Master A Masculino
18:04:56.478 | 00:00 min/Km
4 # 534
RICARDO DOLDÁN
Master A Masculino
18:35:44.897 | 13:16 min/Km
5 # 535
DIEGO GONZALEZ
Ejecutivo Masculino
18:35:50.334 | 13:17 min/Km
6 # 536
ROBERTO GONZALEZ
Master A Masculino
19:21:04.521 | 13:49 min/Km
7 # 539
CESAR CRISTALDO
Master A Masculino
22:53:50.251 | 16:21 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 532
EMA GARIBALDI
Master B Femenino
17:44:24.311 | 12:40 min/Km
2 # 529
LIZ PEREIRA
Ejecutivo Femenino
22:53:06.357 | 16:20 min/Km
3 # 528
GLORIA ROMERO
Ejecutivo Femenino
22:53:24.244 | 16:21 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com