Fecha de la carrera
05-12-2021
Carrera
Trail Ybytyruzu 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 755 Rocio Soledad Zorrilla Hermosa | 01:58:22:716 | 09:51 min/Km
2 # 891 Marazul González López | 02:04:08:962 | 10:20 min/Km
3 # 217 Jazmin Jara | 02:15:59:112 | 11:19 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER A
1 # 782 Clarisa Zelada Garcete | 01:58:23:626 | 09:52 min/Km
2 # 200 Isabel Pinto Bento | 02:01:55:926 | 10:09 min/Km
3 # 780 Liliana Elizabeth Troche Coronel | 02:03:32:136 | 10:17 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER B
1 # 886 Myrian Echeverría | 02:21:07:079 | 11:45 min/Km
2 # 864 Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo | 02:49:55:292 | 14:09 min/Km
3 # 744 Paola Paulin | 02:50:20:486 | 14:11 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR A
1 # 777 Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera | 02:40:22:642 | 13:21 min/Km
2 # 129 Gloria Elda Troche De Do Nascimento | 02:42:40:339 | 13:33 min/Km
3 # 892 Julia Mareco | 02:47:01:806 | 13:55 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR B
1 # 881 Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera | 02:54:50:182 | 14:34 min/Km
2 # 260 DELIA RABUGETTI | 03:19:08:979 | 16:35 min/Km
3 # 817 Maria Román | 03:28:43:032 | 17:23 min/Km
General Femenino
1 # 174 ZUNILDA BRITEZ | 01:39:33:096 | 08:17 min/Km
2 # 137 Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre | 01:54:25:032 | 09:32 min/Km
3 # 929 Rossana Calonga Benitez | 01:57:59:816 | 09:50 min/Km
General Masculino
1 # 890 Aaron Gabriel González | 01:31:28:759 | 07:37 min/Km
2 # 899 Arturo Damian Ramos Florenciañez | 01:33:34:786 | 07:47 min/Km
3 # 201 Matias Alejandro Arce Soria | 01:33:47:862 | 07:49 min/Km
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 132 Sergio Adrian Aguilera Espinola | 01:35:26:979 | 07:57 min/Km
2 # 188 Esteban David Servin Delgado | 01:36:05:159 | 08:00 min/Km
3 # 211 Luis Fernando Cardozo Ayala | 01:38:20:159 | 08:11 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER A
1 # 229 CESAR CRISTALDO | 01:34:20:439 | 07:51 min/Km
2 # 894 Luis Alberto Ojeda | 01:40:52:386 | 08:24 min/Km
3 # 210 Jorge Cañete | 01:47:22:736 | 08:56 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER B
1 # 839 Flaminio Aranda Ibañez | 01:48:02:089 | 09:00 min/Km
2 # 793 Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas | 01:50:56:606 | 09:14 min/Km
3 # 175 Benjamin Carballo | 01:58:01:526 | 09:50 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR A
1 # 869 Leongino Viana López | 02:07:00:799 | 10:35 min/Km
2 # 191 Richard Ayres | 02:11:29:769 | 10:57 min/Km
3 # 837 Victor Ricardo Alcaraz Olmedo | 02:23:43:521 | 11:58 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR B
1 # 915 MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | 02:17:14:252 | 11:26 min/Km
2 # 863 Pedro Óscar González Prieto | 02:22:49:996 | 11:54 min/Km
3 # 232 Vicente Maldonado Ferreira | 03:11:21:282 | 15:56 min/Km
24 km
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 496 María De Jesús Benítez González | 03:56:14:149 | 09:50 min/Km
2 # 17 Carmen Beatriz Páez D. | 04:15:52:935 | 10:39 min/Km
3 # 13 Galilea Saucedo | 04:25:39:622 | 11:04 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER A
1 # 566 Maria Clementina Paniagua Gonzalez | 03:31:50:499 | 08:49 min/Km
2 # 563 MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ | 03:35:15:389 | 08:58 min/Km
3 # 539 Miryan Quiñónez Báez | 03:45:15:365 | 09:23 min/Km
Femenino - MASTER B
1 # 509 Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi | 03:40:54:645 | 09:12 min/Km
2 # 553 Leonida Nuñez Portillo | 03:44:15:295 | 09:20 min/Km
3 # 573 DANIELA HAEDO | 03:49:53:335 | 09:34 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR A
1 # 575 Lorena Arrúa | 04:30:22:442 | 11:15 min/Km
2 # 482 SARA SANTACRUZ | 04:42:59:429 | 11:47 min/Km
3 # 476 Gladis Concepción González | 05:12:42:599 | 13:01 min/Km
Femenino - SENIOR B
1 # 477 JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA | 05:05:12:003 | 12:43 min/Km
General Femenino
1 # 589 Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez | 03:09:15:459 | 07:53 min/Km
2 # 522 Paulina Amarilla | 03:15:58:585 | 08:09 min/Km
3 # 545 Lucia Colman | 03:19:53:919 | 08:19 min/Km
General Masculino
1 # 567 JORGE ENCISO | 02:23:53:545 | 05:59 min/Km
2 # 517 VALERIO ROTELA LOPEZ | 02:23:53:615 | 05:59 min/Km
3 # 568 Manuel Gonzalez | 02:34:42:529 | 06:26 min/Km
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
1 # 550 Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino | 02:54:37:162 | 07:16 min/Km
2 # 12 Nelson Rodriguez | 03:06:08:289 | 07:45 min/Km
3 # 596 Mathias Chaparro | 03:06:34:255 | 07:46 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER A
1 # 493 Juan José Bandeo | 02:38:40:959 | 06:36 min/Km
2 # 473 WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA | 02:42:11:309 | 06:45 min/Km
3 # 556 Héctor Darío Ayala | 02:46:46:725 | 06:56 min/Km
Masculino - MASTER B
1 # 14 Antonio Riquelme | 02:42:36:905 | 06:46 min/Km
2 # 555 Hector Aguilera Braga | 03:00:27:039 | 07:31 min/Km
3 # 574 Oscar Aquino | 03:44:21:042 | 09:20 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR A
1 # 570 Alcides Sosa Riveros | 03:25:40:395 | 08:34 min/Km
2 # 505 Modesto Vieira Da Silveira | 03:39:28:562 | 09:08 min/Km
3 # 507 Pedro Fiore Stumpfs | 03:48:20:615 | 09:30 min/Km
Masculino - SENIOR B
1 # 490 Francisco Manuel Arrom Irún | 04:36:38:312 | 11:31 min/Km
2 # 480 JOSE MONTORFANO | 04:58:54:321 | 12:27 min/Km
3 # 576 JAVIER DURAN | 05:38:35:919 | 14:06 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com