Fecha de la carrera
10-01-2021
Carrera
Arroyos y Esteros 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 156
Jazmin Jara
01:32:11:040 | 07:40 min/Km
2 # 300
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
01:32:19:500 | 07:41 min/Km
3 # 219
Verónica Mercedes Gaona Pereira
01:32:48:960 | 07:44 min/Km
4 # 324
Marazul González López
01:40:13:010 | 08:21 min/Km
5 # 179
Tamara Ailen Mayor Genovese
01:43:54:070 | 08:39 min/Km
6 # 236
Rosalia Ramirez Moraez
01:47:25:733 | 08:57 min/Km
7 # 267
Zunilda Cañete
01:59:33:183 | 09:57 min/Km
8 # 333
Dayana Báez
02:00:30:334 | 10:02 min/Km
9 # 207
Yessica Selene Acosta Martibez
02:05:25:710 | 10:27 min/Km
10 # 134
Ximena Rodríguez
02:19:03:447 | 11:35 min/Km
11 # 229
SANNY MORINIGO
02:20:45:140 | 11:43 min/Km
12 # 262
Luna María Trebol Martinez
02:30:06:773 | 12:30 min/Km
13 # 309
Brenda Anchart
02:37:30:960 | 13:07 min/Km
14 # 186
Fiorella Rivelli
02:50:06:140 | 14:10 min/Km
15 # 316
Alamar Torres
02:53:32:624 | 14:27 min/Km
16 # 312
Camila Chiola
02:53:44:157 | 14:28 min/Km
17 # 254
Jazmín Valentina Medina Bernal
03:18:24:587 | 16:32 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER A
1 # 135
ADRIANA VILLAR
01:39:00:773 | 08:15 min/Km
2 # 243
Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez
01:43:10:686 | 08:35 min/Km
3 # 303
Yanina Bonzi
01:45:31:687 | 08:47 min/Km
4 # 149
Carmen Echagüe
01:45:49:546 | 08:49 min/Km
5 # 326
Lorena Beatriz Palacios Santander
01:47:07:970 | 08:55 min/Km
6 # 177
María Elena López
01:48:55:030 | 09:04 min/Km
7 # 276
Maida Tatiana Ayala Ovando
01:48:58:103 | 09:04 min/Km
8 # 211
María Del Carmen Cuellar Vera
01:52:19:243 | 09:21 min/Km
9 # 286
Verónica Rolón
01:52:22:663 | 09:21 min/Km
10 # 320
Shirley Paola Barrio
01:53:00:027 | 09:25 min/Km
11 # 228
Ana Laura Melgarejo Bogado
02:00:33:820 | 10:02 min/Km
12 # 274
Mercedes Elizabeth Mendoza Caballero
02:01:55:197 | 10:09 min/Km
13 # 161
Lena Verónica Matiauda Acosta
02:02:23:250 | 10:11 min/Km
14 # 226
Rosana Elizabeth Machado Baez
02:03:59:650 | 10:20 min/Km
15 # 227
Mirta Martínez
02:05:04:220 | 10:25 min/Km
16 # 144
ANA GRISEL COLLANTE
02:06:51:047 | 10:34 min/Km
17 # 162
JEISIKA LILIANA RIVAS
02:07:42:490 | 10:38 min/Km
18 # 285
Yenia Maricel Rojas Salinas
02:10:09:887 | 10:50 min/Km
19 # 265
Maria cristina Vidallet rodas
02:13:49:240 | 11:09 min/Km
20 # 330
Jessica Vera
02:15:15:727 | 11:16 min/Km
21 # 272
Mirta Mabel Solis
02:15:34:663 | 11:17 min/Km
22 # 153
Fátima Analiz Galeano Luraghi
02:16:32:227 | 11:22 min/Km
23 # 247
Patricia Bordón salinas
02:16:53:530 | 11:24 min/Km
24 # 125
Adriana Romina Jara
02:18:57:493 | 11:34 min/Km
25 # 145
Andrea Letizia Colmán Lezcano
02:19:39:070 | 11:38 min/Km
26 # 345
PAOLA CHIOLA
02:20:35:627 | 11:43 min/Km
27 # 259
Carolina Sosa
02:21:02:650 | 11:45 min/Km
28 # 322
Ana Griselda Gómez Delgado
02:29:02:274 | 12:25 min/Km
29 # 311
Patricia Centurion
02:30:29:950 | 12:32 min/Km
30 # 182
Clara Victoria Orrego Barreto
02:31:20:037 | 12:36 min/Km
31 # 208
Graciela Arriola
02:45:01:570 | 13:45 min/Km
32 # 245
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
02:45:19:840 | 13:46 min/Km
33 # 196
Sarai Ortiz Aveiro
02:47:12:233 | 13:56 min/Km
34 # 194
Alba Escobar
02:47:13:547 | 13:56 min/Km
35 # 253
Graciela Mabel Martinez Del Barco
02:48:06:140 | 14:00 min/Km
36 # 252
Fatima Martinez
02:48:20:507 | 14:01 min/Km
37 # 249
Clara Delcy Carmona Bejarano
02:48:28:523 | 14:02 min/Km
38 # 235
Ana Desiree Rachit
02:54:07:080 | 14:30 min/Km
39 # 292
Mónica Villalba
02:54:43:967 | 14:33 min/Km
40 # 210
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
02:55:54:863 | 14:39 min/Km
41 # 103
Denisse Raquel Benitez Chavez
03:03:31:640 | 15:17 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER B
1 # 296
Mercedes Beatriz Bogado Invernizzi
01:41:28:640 | 08:27 min/Km
2 # 299
Cecilia Maria Teresa Sequeira
01:41:31:004 | 08:27 min/Km
3 # 293
Elena María Inés Britez
01:44:59:316 | 08:44 min/Km
4 # 223
Mabel Lezcano
01:55:49:664 | 09:39 min/Km
5 # 128
Andrea Karinna Jara Monte Domecq
01:56:00:070 | 09:40 min/Km
6 # 221
Sonia Garcia
01:58:31:706 | 09:52 min/Km
7 # 329
Sara Saldívar
02:03:39:490 | 10:18 min/Km
8 # 332
Carina Baez
02:07:04:313 | 10:35 min/Km
9 # 222
Carmen González Garcia De Zuñiga
02:13:06:304 | 11:05 min/Km
10 # 215
FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
02:14:39:027 | 11:13 min/Km
11 # 255
Lelis Noelia Morales Clemotte
02:16:31:946 | 11:22 min/Km
12 # 269
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
02:17:16:427 | 11:26 min/Km
13 # 315
Keyla Torres
02:28:36:657 | 12:23 min/Km
14 # 216
Rocio Galeano
02:31:18:726 | 12:36 min/Km
15 # 214
Maria Escalante Haneman
02:31:27:773 | 12:37 min/Km
16 # 308
Celina Victoria Anchart
02:37:33:094 | 13:07 min/Km
17 # 174
Rosa A Gómez
02:46:59:743 | 13:54 min/Km
18 # 129
Doralicia Lezcano
02:51:37:500 | 14:18 min/Km
19 # 244
Maria Cristina Bernal
03:19:49:617 | 16:39 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
1 # 341
Claudia Rodriguez Caballero
01:42:36:303 | 08:33 min/Km
2 # 283
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
02:03:05:157 | 10:15 min/Km
3 # 257
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
02:03:06:820 | 10:15 min/Km
4 # 343
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
02:04:28:240 | 10:22 min/Km
5 # 278
IRIS RAMIREZ
02:05:39:140 | 10:28 min/Km
6 # 266
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
02:14:41:366 | 11:13 min/Km
7 # 239
Juana Rosa Sosa González
02:20:15:280 | 11:41 min/Km
8 # 187
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
02:23:50:037 | 11:59 min/Km
9 # 277
Marineli Gomes De González
02:32:05:626 | 12:40 min/Km
10 # 298
Yoli Gonzalez
02:34:04:780 | 12:50 min/Km
11 # 271
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
02:36:10:174 | 13:00 min/Km
12 # 260
Raquel Torres Salcedo
02:47:53:530 | 13:59 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
1 # 321
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
02:07:36:470 | 10:38 min/Km
2 # 344
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
02:18:37:220 | 11:33 min/Km
3 # 102
STELLA ARANDA
02:53:04:337 | 14:25 min/Km
4 # 131
Ana María Monte Domecq
03:09:15:739 | 15:46 min/Km
GENERAL FEMENINO
1 # 318
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
01:13:44:787 | 06:08 min/Km
2 # 282
Sandybelle Avalos
01:21:40:077 | 06:48 min/Km
3 # 200
Claudia Jazmin Sosa
01:30:24:000 | 07:32 min/Km
GENERAL MASCULINO
1 # 305
Juan Irrazabal
01:07:59:529 | 05:40 min/Km
2 # 331
Amado Fernando Adorno Caballero
01:09:14:743 | 05:46 min/Km
3 # 337
Rodney Moreira
01:12:23:256 | 06:01 min/Km
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 323
Aaron Gabriel González
01:12:29:580 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 241
Leandro Jose Degen Araujo
01:13:52:453 | 06:09 min/Km
3 # 160
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
01:15:46:053 | 06:18 min/Km
4 # 281
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
01:19:21:797 | 06:36 min/Km
5 # 198
Miguel Angel Romero Venegas
01:29:39:004 | 07:28 min/Km
6 # 248
Pedro Candia
01:32:06:890 | 07:40 min/Km
7 # 217
Guillermo David Galeano Carvallo
01:32:56:837 | 07:44 min/Km
8 # 232
SANTIAGO NOGUERA
01:34:22:593 | 07:51 min/Km
9 # 139
Antonio Cano Ortiz
01:34:48:307 | 07:54 min/Km
10 # 251
Elías Iván Galeano Rivas
01:35:13:453 | 07:56 min/Km
11 # 314
Rafael Modesto
01:42:15:047 | 08:31 min/Km
12 # 141
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
01:46:05:580 | 08:50 min/Km
13 # 138
Emmanuel Azuaga
01:51:55:423 | 09:19 min/Km
14 # 310
Enrique David Cáceres González
01:55:41:576 | 09:38 min/Km
15 # 313
Ferran Gamell
01:55:43:360 | 09:38 min/Km
16 # 233
Junior Paredes
01:56:35:274 | 09:42 min/Km
17 # 146
Steven Diaz
02:03:45:373 | 10:18 min/Km
18 # 191
Adolfo Cañete
02:03:49:733 | 10:19 min/Km
19 # 291
EVER RUIZ DIAZ
02:05:35:530 | 10:28 min/Km
20 # 178
Jorge Adrián Martínez Rodas
02:09:02:740 | 10:45 min/Km
21 # 234
Luis Enrique Peralta García
02:10:42:000 | 10:53 min/Km
22 # 238
Pascual Salinas
02:20:47:390 | 11:43 min/Km
23 # 264
Matias Emanuel Trebol Montiel
02:29:59:763 | 12:29 min/Km
24 # 290
Iván Joel Nina Méndez
02:30:26:669 | 12:32 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER A
1 # 342
César Salinas
01:12:34:127 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 279
Luis Alberto Ojeda
01:12:51:307 | 06:04 min/Km
3 # 142
Jorge Cañete
01:22:05:763 | 06:50 min/Km
4 # 246
Daniel Bordón Salinas
01:22:20:087 | 06:51 min/Km
5 # 107
Pablo González
01:22:50:813 | 06:54 min/Km
6 # 163
Nelson Ramon Santander González
01:23:02:204 | 06:55 min/Km
7 # 164
Enrique Javier Amarilla Mieres
01:23:47:880 | 06:59 min/Km
8 # 195
Jorge Rafael Gomez Gonzalez
01:25:42:983 | 07:08 min/Km
9 # 240
Víctor David Toledo Jara
01:26:25:993 | 07:12 min/Km
10 # 189
Martin Villalba Portillo
01:28:20:650 | 07:21 min/Km
11 # 170
Domy Arturo Cáceres Cáceres
01:32:32:907 | 07:42 min/Km
12 # 301
Alejandro Daniel Cuenca Aguilera
01:32:39:400 | 07:43 min/Km
13 # 306
Carlos Lugo Galeano
01:35:33:656 | 07:57 min/Km
14 # 288
Elias Bernal Sanchez
01:37:15:494 | 08:06 min/Km
15 # 132
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
01:39:12:283 | 08:16 min/Km
16 # 317
Adrian Bogado
01:39:44:767 | 08:18 min/Km
17 # 101
Pedro Bogado
01:40:05:907 | 08:20 min/Km
18 # 284
Francisco Javier Gray Benítez
01:42:38:437 | 08:33 min/Km
19 # 150
Emilio Fleitas
01:45:49:406 | 08:49 min/Km
20 # 225
Nicolas Gustavo Lombardo Colman
01:46:15:140 | 08:51 min/Km
21 # 212
Antonio Dominguez Saldivar
01:47:47:017 | 08:58 min/Km
22 # 151
Víctor Hugo Galeano David
01:59:43:170 | 09:58 min/Km
23 # 258
José Antonio Sosa
01:59:51:234 | 09:59 min/Km
24 # 339
Hugo Pane
02:00:23:973 | 10:02 min/Km
25 # 304
José Luis Giménez
02:05:17:109 | 10:26 min/Km
26 # 181
Federico Monjagatta
02:10:11:716 | 10:50 min/Km
27 # 171
Alejandro Agustin Esquivel Chamorro
02:17:38:440 | 11:28 min/Km
28 # 185
Alejandro Riego Ruiz
02:18:44:953 | 11:33 min/Km
29 # 173
Horacio Estigarribia
02:31:45:517 | 12:38 min/Km
30 # 319
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
02:34:07:170 | 12:50 min/Km
31 # 218
Marcos Gaona
02:45:00:940 | 13:45 min/Km
32 # 250
Rodrigo Sebastian Escobar Portillo
02:48:30:193 | 14:02 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER B
1 # 280
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
01:20:20:218 | 06:41 min/Km
2 # 336
Roberto Leiva Martínez
01:21:04:146 | 06:45 min/Km
3 # 213
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
01:24:31:174 | 07:02 min/Km
4 # 155
Ruben Dario Gimenez Ibarra
01:28:59:063 | 07:24 min/Km
5 # 335
Lucio D'Amico
01:32:52:100 | 07:44 min/Km
6 # 209
Esteban Benjamín Barrios Cáceres
01:41:42:140 | 08:28 min/Km
7 # 136
Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú
01:44:24:423 | 08:42 min/Km
8 # 334
Hector Joel Castillo
01:46:59:463 | 08:54 min/Km
9 # 287
Jose David Torales Arzamendia
01:56:53:290 | 09:44 min/Km
10 # 289
Amilcar Héctor Nina Martinez
02:00:08:180 | 10:00 min/Km
11 # 340
Marcelo Pizurno
02:01:00:750 | 10:05 min/Km
12 # 157
Juan Mallorquin
02:01:34:383 | 10:07 min/Km
13 # 327
David Romero Caballero
02:05:06:633 | 10:25 min/Km
14 # 256
José Enrique Noguera González
02:15:40:240 | 11:18 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
1 # 242
Jorge Garay Lenguaza
01:12:24:740 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 273
Leongino Viana López
01:20:05:814 | 06:40 min/Km
3 # 137
Richard Ayres
01:28:49:107 | 07:24 min/Km
4 # 140
OSCAR CANTERO
01:41:29:367 | 08:27 min/Km
5 # 346
Jorge Peña
01:47:07:617 | 08:55 min/Km
6 # 197
Carlos Anibal Romero Roa
02:13:04:360 | 11:05 min/Km
7 # 268
Adelio Da Silva
02:14:41:227 | 11:13 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
1 # 294
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
01:50:59:013 | 09:14 min/Km
2 # 302
Juan Adalberto Acosta
01:53:29:063 | 09:27 min/Km
3 # 325
Julio Irala
01:54:55:686 | 09:34 min/Km
4 # 295
Julio Cesar Ramirez Mead
02:07:03:424 | 10:35 min/Km
24 km
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 620
Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez
03:10:13:547 | 07:55 min/Km
2 # 621
Ruth Samaniego
03:11:06:443 | 07:57 min/Km
3 # 495
Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy
03:39:43:407 | 09:09 min/Km
4 # 635
Rosa Isabel Castillo Mendez
03:40:23:156 | 09:10 min/Km
5 # 603
Carmen Beatriz Páez Dominguez
04:14:45:257 | 10:36 min/Km
6 # 474
Shirley Alejandra Fossati Coronel
05:01:58:565 | 12:34 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER A
1 # 439
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
03:10:50:647 | 07:57 min/Km
2 # 470
Alicia Del Rocio Rodas Avalos
03:20:10:220 | 08:20 min/Km
3 # 432
Elena Fernandez Britez
03:20:19:030 | 08:20 min/Km
4 # 488
LETICIA PAEZ
03:26:45:960 | 08:36 min/Km
5 # 468
Gloria Ramírez
03:27:22:407 | 08:38 min/Km
6 # 487
MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ
03:29:08:017 | 08:42 min/Km
7 # 611
Raquel Silguero Bernal
03:34:36:753 | 08:56 min/Km
8 # 476
Lucia Colman
03:41:06:913 | 09:12 min/Km
9 # 403
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
03:41:26:040 | 09:13 min/Km
10 # 438
Lourdes Leticia Galeano
04:09:27:000 | 10:23 min/Km
11 # 497
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
04:14:47:040 | 10:36 min/Km
12 # 412
Daniza Raquel Paèz Acosta
04:56:18:383 | 12:20 min/Km
13 # 469
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
04:57:15:317 | 12:23 min/Km
FEMENINO - MASTER B
1 # 478
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
03:16:02:064 | 08:10 min/Km
2 # 609
Veronica Concepcion Meza Peralta
03:20:42:183 | 08:21 min/Km
3 # 500
DANIELA HAEDO
03:23:16:057 | 08:28 min/Km
4 # 451
Ramona Gomez
03:32:05:884 | 08:50 min/Km
5 # 442
Rumilda Ruiz Paez
03:34:54:233 | 08:57 min/Km
6 # 449
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
03:35:02:367 | 08:57 min/Km
7 # 485
Myrian Echeverría
03:38:23:250 | 09:05 min/Km
8 # 499
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
04:08:20:460 | 10:20 min/Km
9 # 602
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
04:08:24:726 | 10:21 min/Km
10 # 608
Nilda Mercedes Martinez Gimenez
04:39:59:494 | 11:40 min/Km
11 # 475
SILVIA BEATRIZ ROMERO MEDINA
05:06:26:300 | 12:46 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
1 # 413
SARA SANTACRUZ
03:52:56:276 | 09:42 min/Km
2 # 404
Gladis González
03:58:43:520 | 09:56 min/Km
3 # 607
CELIA MARTINEZ
04:11:35:954 | 10:29 min/Km
4 # 600
MARGARITA INSFRAN CABALLERO
04:20:20:074 | 10:50 min/Km
5 # 452
CRISTINA ROMERO
05:09:38:016 | 12:54 min/Km
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
1 # 405
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
04:13:20:156 | 10:33 min/Km
GENERAL FEMENINO
1 # 454
EVELING ALARCON
02:37:58:403 | 06:34 min/Km
2 # 480
Karina Alejandra Molinas Rios
02:51:11:507 | 07:07 min/Km
3 # 418
Mylena Alvarenga Giménez
03:06:46:570 | 07:46 min/Km
GENERAL MASCULINO
1 # 423
Raul Vicente Benitez
01:54:56:133 | 04:47 min/Km
2 # 490
JORGE ENCISO
01:59:12:470 | 04:58 min/Km
3 # 416
Guillermo Daniel Agüero Velázquez
02:02:53:040 | 05:07 min/Km
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
1 # 462
Diego Roberto Gonzalez Gomez
02:26:09:163 | 06:05 min/Km
2 # 437
Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia
02:31:44:814 | 06:19 min/Km
3 # 491
Manuel Gonzalez
02:34:35:860 | 06:26 min/Km
4 # 407
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
02:42:27:020 | 06:46 min/Km
5 # 479
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
03:00:53:740 | 07:32 min/Km
6 # 450
Adrian Amarilla Torres
03:01:13:384 | 07:33 min/Km
7 # 440
Cristian Meza
03:01:36:936 | 07:34 min/Km
8 # 466
Guillermo Palacios
03:06:15:536 | 07:45 min/Km
9 # 463
Diego Insfran
03:07:04:076 | 07:47 min/Km
10 # 431
Wilfrido Ramón Espinola Céspedes
03:12:04:314 | 08:00 min/Km
11 # 471
Alexis Fabian Rojas García
03:21:45:774 | 08:24 min/Km
12 # 486
José Carlos Ferreira
03:23:11:343 | 08:27 min/Km
13 # 420
Sergio David Aranda Toledo
03:23:54:749 | 08:29 min/Km
14 # 477
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
03:29:45:377 | 08:44 min/Km
15 # 496
Jose Fernando Gonzalez Benitez
03:34:47:953 | 08:57 min/Km
16 # 441
Aníbal Molas Vera
03:37:41:580 | 09:04 min/Km
17 # 605
JUAN EMMANUEL RIVAS
03:49:10:430 | 09:32 min/Km
18 # 612
José Benjamín Silvero Fernández
03:55:21:304 | 09:48 min/Km
19 # 453
ANIBAL ROMERO
04:01:39:070 | 10:04 min/Km
20 # 493
Tobias Paniagua
04:09:05:883 | 10:22 min/Km
21 # 427
Arturo Javier Bogarin Aranda
04:10:54:362 | 10:27 min/Km
22 # 633
Angel Emilio Baumann Penayo
04:17:47:187 | 10:44 min/Km
23 # 636
Cesar Alberto Palacios Rodriguez
04:38:14:209 | 11:35 min/Km
24 # 610
Giorgio Ocampos Martinez
04:43:40:370 | 11:49 min/Km
25 # 456
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
05:00:59:418 | 12:32 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER A
1 # 446
Juan José Bandeo
02:25:00:606 | 06:02 min/Km
2 # 483
Héctor Darío Ayala
02:31:52:500 | 06:19 min/Km
3 # 489
Jose Alberto Pineda Troche
02:35:40:054 | 06:29 min/Km
4 # 419
Silvino Aquino Enciso
02:57:35:440 | 07:24 min/Km
5 # 417
Gervacio Almiron Barrios
02:57:45:540 | 07:24 min/Km
6 # 618
Diego Abel Miranda Martinez
02:58:09:867 | 07:25 min/Km
7 # 473
Osvaldo Francisco Velazquez Mercado
03:01:40:546 | 07:34 min/Km
8 # 436
Christian Francisco Ferreira Pacheco
03:06:21:353 | 07:45 min/Km
9 # 606
Osvaldo Britos
03:24:27:680 | 08:31 min/Km
10 # 632
Enrique Adolfo Gonzalez Abente
03:25:40:827 | 08:34 min/Km
11 # 415
KAMEL CHAITO GARAY
03:28:31:357 | 08:41 min/Km
12 # 460
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
03:38:07:173 | 09:05 min/Km
13 # 629
Sergio David Alvarenga Alvarenga
03:40:35:507 | 09:11 min/Km
14 # 406
Hector Antonio Jimenez Colman
03:41:58:310 | 09:14 min/Km
15 # 467
Eduardo Ramirez
03:49:13:267 | 09:33 min/Km
16 # 637
Cesar Augusto Palacios Santander
04:04:25:266 | 10:11 min/Km
17 # 428
Eduardo David Coronel
04:10:38:226 | 10:26 min/Km
18 # 481
Diego Piris Slater
04:11:24:960 | 10:28 min/Km
19 # 615
Gabriel Marcelo Benítez Ortellado
04:14:50:087 | 10:37 min/Km
20 # 622
Fernando Toledo
04:36:00:030 | 11:30 min/Km
21 # 464
MARCOS MOLAS
04:57:08:511 | 12:22 min/Km
MASCULINO - MASTER B
1 # 430
HUGO ABEL DUARTE ORTIGOZA
02:50:45:774 | 07:06 min/Km
2 # 472
Delio Toledo
03:10:55:570 | 07:57 min/Km
3 # 630
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
03:26:01:170 | 08:35 min/Km
4 # 455
Darío Benítez
03:28:21:353 | 08:40 min/Km
5 # 626
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
03:48:03:560 | 09:30 min/Km
6 # 638
MARCELO RICHER
04:10:50:553 | 10:27 min/Km
7 # 482
Osvaldo Raul Sanabria
04:33:23:590 | 11:23 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
1 # 422
JAVIER AYALA
03:04:19:850 | 07:40 min/Km
2 # 494
Alcides Sosa Riveros
03:23:21:633 | 08:28 min/Km
3 # 625
Anibal Gimenez Kullak
03:52:51:867 | 09:42 min/Km
4 # 634
Raul De Los Santos Caceres Penayo
04:39:26:093 | 11:38 min/Km
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
1 # 401
BRAULIO AYALA
04:56:55:832 | 12:22 min/Km
2 # 601
EMIGDIO JOSE MARTINEZ VALENZANO
05:13:36:353 | 13:04 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com