Fecha de la carrera
10-01-2021
Carrera
Arroyos y Esteros 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Masculino
1 # 305
Juan Irrazabal
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:07:59.529 | 05:40 min/Km
2 # 331
Amado Fernando Adorno Caballero
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:09:14.743 | 05:46 min/Km
3 # 337
Rodney Moreira
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:12:23.256 | 06:01 min/Km
4 # 242
Jorge Garay Lenguaza
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
01:12:24.740 | 06:02 min/Km
5 # 323
Aaron Gabriel González
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:12:29.580 | 06:02 min/Km
6 # 342
César Salinas
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:12:34.127 | 06:02 min/Km
7 # 279
Luis Alberto Ojeda
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:12:51.307 | 06:04 min/Km
8 # 241
Leandro Jose Degen Araujo
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:13:52.453 | 06:09 min/Km
9 # 160
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:15:46.053 | 06:18 min/Km
10 # 281
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:19:21.797 | 06:36 min/Km
11 # 273
Leongino Viana López
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
01:20:05.814 | 06:40 min/Km
12 # 280
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:20:20.218 | 06:41 min/Km
13 # 336
Roberto Leiva Martínez
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:21:04.146 | 06:45 min/Km
14 # 142
Jorge Cañete
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:22:05.763 | 06:50 min/Km
15 # 246
Daniel Bordón Salinas
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:22:20.087 | 06:51 min/Km
16 # 107
Pablo González
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:22:50.813 | 06:54 min/Km
17 # 163
Nelson Ramon Santander González
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:23:02.204 | 06:55 min/Km
18 # 164
Enrique Javier Amarilla Mieres
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:23:47.880 | 06:59 min/Km
19 # 213
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:24:31.174 | 07:02 min/Km
20 # 195
Jorge Rafael Gomez Gonzalez
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:25:42.983 | 07:08 min/Km
21 # 240
Víctor David Toledo Jara
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:26:25.993 | 07:12 min/Km
22 # 189
Martin Villalba Portillo
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:28:20.650 | 07:21 min/Km
23 # 137
Richard Ayres
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
01:28:49.107 | 07:24 min/Km
24 # 155
Ruben Dario Gimenez Ibarra
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:28:59.063 | 07:24 min/Km
25 # 198
Miguel Angel Romero Venegas
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:29:39.004 | 07:28 min/Km
26 # 248
Pedro Candia
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:32:06.890 | 07:40 min/Km
27 # 170
Domy Arturo Cáceres Cáceres
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:32:32.907 | 07:42 min/Km
28 # 301
Alejandro Daniel Cuenca Aguilera
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:32:39.400 | 07:43 min/Km
29 # 335
Lucio D'Amico
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:32:52.100 | 07:44 min/Km
30 # 217
Guillermo David Galeano Carvallo
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:32:56.837 | 07:44 min/Km
31 # 232
SANTIAGO NOGUERA
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:34:22.593 | 07:51 min/Km
32 # 139
Antonio Cano Ortiz
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:34:48.307 | 07:54 min/Km
33 # 251
Elías Iván Galeano Rivas
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:35:13.453 | 07:56 min/Km
34 # 306
Carlos Lugo Galeano
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:35:33.656 | 07:57 min/Km
35 # 288
Elias Bernal Sanchez
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:37:15.494 | 08:06 min/Km
36 # 132
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:39:12.283 | 08:16 min/Km
37 # 317
Adrian Bogado
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:39:44.767 | 08:18 min/Km
38 # 101
Pedro Bogado
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:40:05.907 | 08:20 min/Km
39 # 140
OSCAR CANTERO
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
01:41:29.367 | 08:27 min/Km
40 # 209
Esteban Benjamín Barrios Cáceres
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:41:42.140 | 08:28 min/Km
41 # 314
Rafael Modesto
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:42:15.047 | 08:31 min/Km
42 # 284
Francisco Javier Gray Benítez
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:42:38.437 | 08:33 min/Km
43 # 136
Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:44:24.423 | 08:42 min/Km
44 # 150
Emilio Fleitas
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:45:49.406 | 08:49 min/Km
45 # 141
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:46:05.580 | 08:50 min/Km
46 # 225
Nicolas Gustavo Lombardo Colman
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:46:15.140 | 08:51 min/Km
47 # 334
Hector Joel Castillo
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:46:59.463 | 08:54 min/Km
48 # 346
Jorge Peña
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
01:47:07.617 | 08:55 min/Km
49 # 212
Antonio Dominguez Saldivar
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:47:47.017 | 08:58 min/Km
50 # 294
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
01:50:59.013 | 09:14 min/Km
51 # 138
Emmanuel Azuaga
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:51:55.423 | 09:19 min/Km
52 # 302
Juan Adalberto Acosta
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
01:53:29.063 | 09:27 min/Km
53 # 325
Julio Irala
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
01:54:55.686 | 09:34 min/Km
54 # 310
Enrique David Cáceres González
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:55:41.576 | 09:38 min/Km
55 # 313
Ferran Gamell
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:55:43.360 | 09:38 min/Km
56 # 233
Junior Paredes
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
01:56:35.274 | 09:42 min/Km
57 # 287
Jose David Torales Arzamendia
MASCULINO - MASTER B
01:56:53.290 | 09:44 min/Km
58 # 151
Víctor Hugo Galeano David
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:59:43.170 | 09:58 min/Km
59 # 258
José Antonio Sosa
MASCULINO - MASTER A
01:59:51.234 | 09:59 min/Km
60 # 289
Amilcar Héctor Nina Martinez
MASCULINO - MASTER B
02:00:08.180 | 10:00 min/Km
61 # 339
Hugo Pane
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:00:23.973 | 10:02 min/Km
62 # 340
Marcelo Pizurno
MASCULINO - MASTER B
02:01:00.750 | 10:05 min/Km
63 # 157
Juan Mallorquin
MASCULINO - MASTER B
02:01:34.383 | 10:07 min/Km
64 # 146
Steven Diaz
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:03:45.373 | 10:18 min/Km
65 # 191
Adolfo Cañete
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:03:49.733 | 10:19 min/Km
66 # 327
David Romero Caballero
MASCULINO - MASTER B
02:05:06.633 | 10:25 min/Km
67 # 304
José Luis Giménez
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:05:17.109 | 10:26 min/Km
68 # 291
EVER RUIZ DIAZ
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:05:35.530 | 10:28 min/Km
69 # 295
Julio Cesar Ramirez Mead
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
02:07:03.424 | 10:35 min/Km
70 # 178
Jorge Adrián Martínez Rodas
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:09:02.740 | 10:45 min/Km
71 # 181
Federico Monjagatta
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:10:11.716 | 10:50 min/Km
72 # 234
Luis Enrique Peralta García
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:10:42.000 | 10:53 min/Km
73 # 197
Carlos Anibal Romero Roa
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
02:13:04.360 | 11:05 min/Km
74 # 268
Adelio Da Silva
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
02:14:41.227 | 11:13 min/Km
75 # 256
José Enrique Noguera González
MASCULINO - MASTER B
02:15:40.240 | 11:18 min/Km
76 # 171
Alejandro Agustin Esquivel Chamorro
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:17:38.440 | 11:28 min/Km
77 # 185
Alejandro Riego Ruiz
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:18:44.953 | 11:33 min/Km
78 # 238
Pascual Salinas
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:20:47.390 | 11:43 min/Km
79 # 264
Matias Emanuel Trebol Montiel
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:29:59.763 | 12:29 min/Km
80 # 290
Iván Joel Nina Méndez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:30:26.669 | 12:32 min/Km
81 # 173
Horacio Estigarribia
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:31:45.517 | 12:38 min/Km
82 # 319
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:34:07.170 | 12:50 min/Km
83 # 218
Marcos Gaona
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:45:00.940 | 13:45 min/Km
84 # 250
Rodrigo Sebastian Escobar Portillo
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:48:30.193 | 14:02 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 318
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
GENERAL FEMENINO
01:13:44.787 | 06:08 min/Km
2 # 282
Sandybelle Avalos
GENERAL FEMENINO
01:21:40.077 | 06:48 min/Km
3 # 200
Claudia Jazmin Sosa
GENERAL FEMENINO
01:30:24.000 | 07:32 min/Km
4 # 156
Jazmin Jara
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:32:11.040 | 07:40 min/Km
5 # 300
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:32:19.500 | 07:41 min/Km
6 # 219
Verónica Mercedes Gaona Pereira
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:32:48.960 | 07:44 min/Km
7 # 135
ADRIANA VILLAR
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:39:00.773 | 08:15 min/Km
8 # 324
Marazul González López
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:40:13.010 | 08:21 min/Km
9 # 296
Mercedes Beatriz Bogado Invernizzi
FEMENINO - MASTER B
01:41:28.640 | 08:27 min/Km
10 # 299
Cecilia Maria Teresa Sequeira
FEMENINO - MASTER B
01:41:31.004 | 08:27 min/Km
11 # 341
Claudia Rodriguez Caballero
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
01:42:36.303 | 08:33 min/Km
12 # 243
Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:43:10.686 | 08:35 min/Km
13 # 179
Tamara Ailen Mayor Genovese
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:43:54.070 | 08:39 min/Km
14 # 293
Elena María Inés Britez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
01:44:59.316 | 08:44 min/Km
15 # 303
Yanina Bonzi
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:45:31.687 | 08:47 min/Km
16 # 149
Carmen Echagüe
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:45:49.546 | 08:49 min/Km
17 # 326
Lorena Beatriz Palacios Santander
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:47:07.970 | 08:55 min/Km
18 # 236
Rosalia Ramirez Moraez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:47:25.733 | 08:57 min/Km
19 # 177
María Elena López
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:48:55.030 | 09:04 min/Km
20 # 276
Maida Tatiana Ayala Ovando
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:48:58.103 | 09:04 min/Km
21 # 211
María Del Carmen Cuellar Vera
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:52:19.243 | 09:21 min/Km
22 # 286
Verónica Rolón
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:52:22.663 | 09:21 min/Km
23 # 320
Shirley Paola Barrio
FEMENINO - MASTER A
01:53:00.027 | 09:25 min/Km
24 # 223
Mabel Lezcano
FEMENINO - MASTER B
01:55:49.664 | 09:39 min/Km
25 # 128
Andrea Karinna Jara Monte Domecq
FEMENINO - MASTER B
01:56:00.070 | 09:40 min/Km
26 # 221
Sonia Garcia
FEMENINO - MASTER B
01:58:31.706 | 09:52 min/Km
27 # 267
Zunilda Cañete
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
01:59:33.183 | 09:57 min/Km
28 # 333
Dayana Báez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:00:30.334 | 10:02 min/Km
29 # 228
Ana Laura Melgarejo Bogado
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:00:33.820 | 10:02 min/Km
30 # 274
Mercedes Elizabeth Mendoza Caballero
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:01:55.197 | 10:09 min/Km
31 # 161
Lena Verónica Matiauda Acosta
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:02:23.250 | 10:11 min/Km
32 # 283
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:03:05.157 | 10:15 min/Km
33 # 257
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:03:06.820 | 10:15 min/Km
34 # 329
Sara Saldívar
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:03:39.490 | 10:18 min/Km
35 # 226
Rosana Elizabeth Machado Baez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:03:59.650 | 10:20 min/Km
36 # 343
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:04:28.240 | 10:22 min/Km
37 # 227
Mirta Martínez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:05:04.220 | 10:25 min/Km
38 # 207
Yessica Selene Acosta Martibez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:05:25.710 | 10:27 min/Km
39 # 278
IRIS RAMIREZ
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:05:39.140 | 10:28 min/Km
40 # 144
ANA GRISEL COLLANTE
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:06:51.047 | 10:34 min/Km
41 # 332
Carina Baez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:07:04.313 | 10:35 min/Km
42 # 321
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
02:07:36.470 | 10:38 min/Km
43 # 162
JEISIKA LILIANA RIVAS
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:07:42.490 | 10:38 min/Km
44 # 285
Yenia Maricel Rojas Salinas
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:10:09.887 | 10:50 min/Km
45 # 222
Carmen González Garcia De Zuñiga
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:13:06.304 | 11:05 min/Km
46 # 265
Maria cristina Vidallet rodas
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:13:49.240 | 11:09 min/Km
47 # 215
FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:14:39.027 | 11:13 min/Km
48 # 266
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:14:41.366 | 11:13 min/Km
49 # 330
Jessica Vera
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:15:15.727 | 11:16 min/Km
50 # 272
Mirta Mabel Solis
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:15:34.663 | 11:17 min/Km
51 # 255
Lelis Noelia Morales Clemotte
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:16:31.946 | 11:22 min/Km
52 # 153
Fátima Analiz Galeano Luraghi
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:16:32.227 | 11:22 min/Km
53 # 247
Patricia Bordón salinas
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:16:53.530 | 11:24 min/Km
54 # 269
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:17:16.427 | 11:26 min/Km
55 # 344
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
02:18:37.220 | 11:33 min/Km
56 # 125
Adriana Romina Jara
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:18:57.493 | 11:34 min/Km
57 # 134
Ximena Rodríguez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:19:03.447 | 11:35 min/Km
58 # 145
Andrea Letizia Colmán Lezcano
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:19:39.070 | 11:38 min/Km
59 # 239
Juana Rosa Sosa González
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:20:15.280 | 11:41 min/Km
60 # 345
PAOLA CHIOLA
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:20:35.627 | 11:43 min/Km
61 # 229
SANNY MORINIGO
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:20:45.140 | 11:43 min/Km
62 # 259
Carolina Sosa
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:21:02.650 | 11:45 min/Km
63 # 187
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:23:50.037 | 11:59 min/Km
64 # 315
Keyla Torres
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:28:36.657 | 12:23 min/Km
65 # 322
Ana Griselda Gómez Delgado
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:29:02.274 | 12:25 min/Km
66 # 262
Luna María Trebol Martinez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:30:06.773 | 12:30 min/Km
67 # 311
Patricia Centurion
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:30:29.950 | 12:32 min/Km
68 # 216
Rocio Galeano
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:31:18.726 | 12:36 min/Km
69 # 182
Clara Victoria Orrego Barreto
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:31:20.037 | 12:36 min/Km
70 # 214
Maria Escalante Haneman
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:31:27.773 | 12:37 min/Km
71 # 277
Marineli Gomes De González
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:32:05.626 | 12:40 min/Km
72 # 298
Yoli Gonzalez
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:34:04.780 | 12:50 min/Km
73 # 271
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:36:10.174 | 13:00 min/Km
74 # 309
Brenda Anchart
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:37:30.960 | 13:07 min/Km
75 # 308
Celina Victoria Anchart
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:37:33.094 | 13:07 min/Km
76 # 208
Graciela Arriola
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:45:01.570 | 13:45 min/Km
77 # 245
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:45:19.840 | 13:46 min/Km
78 # 174
Rosa A Gómez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:46:59.743 | 13:54 min/Km
79 # 196
Sarai Ortiz Aveiro
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:47:12.233 | 13:56 min/Km
80 # 194
Alba Escobar
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:47:13.547 | 13:56 min/Km
81 # 260
Raquel Torres Salcedo
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
02:47:53.530 | 13:59 min/Km
82 # 253
Graciela Mabel Martinez Del Barco
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:48:06.140 | 14:00 min/Km
83 # 252
Fatima Martinez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:48:20.507 | 14:01 min/Km
84 # 249
Clara Delcy Carmona Bejarano
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:48:28.523 | 14:02 min/Km
85 # 186
Fiorella Rivelli
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:50:06.140 | 14:10 min/Km
86 # 129
Doralicia Lezcano
FEMENINO - MASTER B
02:51:37.500 | 14:18 min/Km
87 # 102
STELLA ARANDA
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
02:53:04.337 | 14:25 min/Km
88 # 316
Alamar Torres
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:53:32.624 | 14:27 min/Km
89 # 312
Camila Chiola
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
02:53:44.157 | 14:28 min/Km
90 # 235
Ana Desiree Rachit
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:54:07.080 | 14:30 min/Km
91 # 292
Mónica Villalba
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:54:43.967 | 14:33 min/Km
92 # 210
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
FEMENINO - MASTER A
02:55:54.863 | 14:39 min/Km
93 # 103
Denisse Raquel Benitez Chavez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:03:31.640 | 15:17 min/Km
94 # 131
Ana María Monte Domecq
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
03:09:15.739 | 15:46 min/Km
95 # 254
Jazmín Valentina Medina Bernal
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
03:18:24.587 | 16:32 min/Km
96 # 244
Maria Cristina Bernal
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:19:49.617 | 16:39 min/Km
24 km
Masculino
1 # 423
Raul Vicente Benitez
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:54:56.133 | 04:47 min/Km
2 # 490
JORGE ENCISO
GENERAL MASCULINO
01:59:12.470 | 04:58 min/Km
3 # 416
Guillermo Daniel Agüero Velázquez
GENERAL MASCULINO
02:02:53.040 | 05:07 min/Km
4 # 446
Juan José Bandeo
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:25:00.606 | 06:02 min/Km
5 # 462
Diego Roberto Gonzalez Gomez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:26:09.163 | 06:05 min/Km
6 # 437
Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:31:44.814 | 06:19 min/Km
7 # 483
Héctor Darío Ayala
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:31:52.500 | 06:19 min/Km
8 # 491
Manuel Gonzalez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:34:35.860 | 06:26 min/Km
9 # 489
Jose Alberto Pineda Troche
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:35:40.054 | 06:29 min/Km
10 # 407
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
02:42:27.020 | 06:46 min/Km
11 # 430
HUGO ABEL DUARTE ORTIGOZA
MASCULINO - MASTER B
02:50:45.774 | 07:06 min/Km
12 # 419
Silvino Aquino Enciso
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:57:35.440 | 07:24 min/Km
13 # 417
Gervacio Almiron Barrios
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:57:45.540 | 07:24 min/Km
14 # 618
Diego Abel Miranda Martinez
MASCULINO - MASTER A
02:58:09.867 | 07:25 min/Km
15 # 479
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:00:53.740 | 07:32 min/Km
16 # 450
Adrian Amarilla Torres
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:01:13.384 | 07:33 min/Km
17 # 440
Cristian Meza
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:01:36.936 | 07:34 min/Km
18 # 473
Osvaldo Francisco Velazquez Mercado
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:01:40.546 | 07:34 min/Km
19 # 422
JAVIER AYALA
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
03:04:19.850 | 07:40 min/Km
20 # 466
Guillermo Palacios
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:06:15.536 | 07:45 min/Km
21 # 436
Christian Francisco Ferreira Pacheco
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:06:21.353 | 07:45 min/Km
22 # 463
Diego Insfran
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:07:04.076 | 07:47 min/Km
23 # 472
Delio Toledo
MASCULINO - MASTER B
03:10:55.570 | 07:57 min/Km
24 # 431
Wilfrido Ramón Espinola Céspedes
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:12:04.314 | 08:00 min/Km
25 # 471
Alexis Fabian Rojas García
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:21:45.774 | 08:24 min/Km
26 # 486
José Carlos Ferreira
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:23:11.343 | 08:27 min/Km
27 # 494
Alcides Sosa Riveros
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
03:23:21.633 | 08:28 min/Km
28 # 420
Sergio David Aranda Toledo
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:23:54.749 | 08:29 min/Km
29 # 606
Osvaldo Britos
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:24:27.680 | 08:31 min/Km
30 # 632
Enrique Adolfo Gonzalez Abente
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:25:40.827 | 08:34 min/Km
31 # 630
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
MASCULINO - MASTER B
03:26:01.170 | 08:35 min/Km
32 # 455
Darío Benítez
MASCULINO - MASTER B
03:28:21.353 | 08:40 min/Km
33 # 415
KAMEL CHAITO GARAY
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:28:31.357 | 08:41 min/Km
34 # 477
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:29:45.377 | 08:44 min/Km
35 # 496
Jose Fernando Gonzalez Benitez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:34:47.953 | 08:57 min/Km
36 # 441
Aníbal Molas Vera
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:37:41.580 | 09:04 min/Km
37 # 460
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:38:07.173 | 09:05 min/Km
38 # 629
Sergio David Alvarenga Alvarenga
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:40:35.507 | 09:11 min/Km
39 # 406
Hector Antonio Jimenez Colman
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:41:58.310 | 09:14 min/Km
40 # 626
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
MASCULINO - MASTER B
03:48:03.560 | 09:30 min/Km
41 # 605
JUAN EMMANUEL RIVAS
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:49:10.430 | 09:32 min/Km
42 # 467
Eduardo Ramirez
MASCULINO - MASTER A
03:49:13.267 | 09:33 min/Km
43 # 625
Anibal Gimenez Kullak
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
03:52:51.867 | 09:42 min/Km
44 # 612
José Benjamín Silvero Fernández
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
03:55:21.304 | 09:48 min/Km
45 # 453
ANIBAL ROMERO
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
04:01:39.070 | 10:04 min/Km
46 # 637
Cesar Augusto Palacios Santander
MASCULINO - MASTER A
04:04:25.266 | 10:11 min/Km
47 # 493
Tobias Paniagua
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
04:09:05.883 | 10:22 min/Km
48 # 428
Eduardo David Coronel
MASCULINO - MASTER A
04:10:38.226 | 10:26 min/Km
49 # 638
MARCELO RICHER
MASCULINO - MASTER B
04:10:50.553 | 10:27 min/Km
50 # 427
Arturo Javier Bogarin Aranda
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
04:10:54.362 | 10:27 min/Km
51 # 481
Diego Piris Slater
MASCULINO - MASTER A
04:11:24.960 | 10:28 min/Km
52 # 615
Gabriel Marcelo Benítez Ortellado
MASCULINO - MASTER A
04:14:50.087 | 10:37 min/Km
53 # 633
Angel Emilio Baumann Penayo
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
04:17:47.187 | 10:44 min/Km
54 # 482
Osvaldo Raul Sanabria
MASCULINO - MASTER B
04:33:23.590 | 11:23 min/Km
55 # 622
Fernando Toledo
MASCULINO - MASTER A
04:36:00.030 | 11:30 min/Km
56 # 636
Cesar Alberto Palacios Rodriguez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
04:38:14.209 | 11:35 min/Km
57 # 634
Raul De Los Santos Caceres Penayo
MASCULINO - SENIOR A
04:39:26.093 | 11:38 min/Km
58 # 610
Giorgio Ocampos Martinez
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
04:43:40.370 | 11:49 min/Km
59 # 401
BRAULIO AYALA
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
04:56:55.832 | 12:22 min/Km
60 # 464
MARCOS MOLAS
MASCULINO - MASTER A
04:57:08.511 | 12:22 min/Km
61 # 456
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
MASCULINO - EJECUTIVO
05:00:59.418 | 12:32 min/Km
62 # 601
EMIGDIO JOSE MARTINEZ VALENZANO
MASCULINO - SENIOR B
05:13:36.353 | 13:04 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 454
EVELING ALARCON
GENERAL FEMENINO
02:37:58.403 | 06:34 min/Km
2 # 480
Karina Alejandra Molinas Rios
GENERAL FEMENINO
02:51:11.507 | 07:07 min/Km
3 # 418
Mylena Alvarenga Giménez
GENERAL FEMENINO
03:06:46.570 | 07:46 min/Km
4 # 620
Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
03:10:13.547 | 07:55 min/Km
5 # 439
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:10:50.647 | 07:57 min/Km
6 # 621
Ruth Samaniego
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
03:11:06.443 | 07:57 min/Km
7 # 478
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:16:02.064 | 08:10 min/Km
8 # 470
Alicia Del Rocio Rodas Avalos
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:20:10.220 | 08:20 min/Km
9 # 432
Elena Fernandez Britez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:20:19.030 | 08:20 min/Km
10 # 609
Veronica Concepcion Meza Peralta
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:20:42.183 | 08:21 min/Km
11 # 500
DANIELA HAEDO
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:23:16.057 | 08:28 min/Km
12 # 488
LETICIA PAEZ
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:26:45.960 | 08:36 min/Km
13 # 468
Gloria Ramírez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:27:22.407 | 08:38 min/Km
14 # 487
MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:29:08.017 | 08:42 min/Km
15 # 451
Ramona Gomez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:32:05.884 | 08:50 min/Km
16 # 611
Raquel Silguero Bernal
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:34:36.753 | 08:56 min/Km
17 # 442
Rumilda Ruiz Paez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:34:54.233 | 08:57 min/Km
18 # 449
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:35:02.367 | 08:57 min/Km
19 # 485
Myrian Echeverría
FEMENINO - MASTER B
03:38:23.250 | 09:05 min/Km
20 # 495
Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
03:39:43.407 | 09:09 min/Km
21 # 635
Rosa Isabel Castillo Mendez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
03:40:23.156 | 09:10 min/Km
22 # 476
Lucia Colman
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:41:06.913 | 09:12 min/Km
23 # 403
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
03:41:26.040 | 09:13 min/Km
24 # 413
SARA SANTACRUZ
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
03:52:56.276 | 09:42 min/Km
25 # 404
Gladis González
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
03:58:43.520 | 09:56 min/Km
26 # 499
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
04:08:20.460 | 10:20 min/Km
27 # 602
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
04:08:24.726 | 10:21 min/Km
28 # 438
Lourdes Leticia Galeano
FEMENINO - MASTER A
04:09:27.000 | 10:23 min/Km
29 # 607
CELIA MARTINEZ
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
04:11:35.954 | 10:29 min/Km
30 # 405
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
FEMENINO - SENIOR B
04:13:20.156 | 10:33 min/Km
31 # 603
Carmen Beatriz Páez Dominguez
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
04:14:45.257 | 10:36 min/Km
32 # 497
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
FEMENINO - MASTER A
04:14:47.040 | 10:36 min/Km
33 # 600
MARGARITA INSFRAN CABALLERO
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
04:20:20.074 | 10:50 min/Km
34 # 608
Nilda Mercedes Martinez Gimenez
FEMENINO - MASTER B
04:39:59.494 | 11:40 min/Km
35 # 412
Daniza Raquel Paèz Acosta
FEMENINO - MASTER A
04:56:18.383 | 12:20 min/Km
36 # 469
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
FEMENINO - MASTER A
04:57:15.317 | 12:23 min/Km
37 # 474
Shirley Alejandra Fossati Coronel
FEMENINO - EJECUTIVO
05:01:58.565 | 12:34 min/Km
38 # 475
SILVIA BEATRIZ ROMERO MEDINA
FEMENINO - MASTER B
05:06:26.300 | 12:46 min/Km
39 # 452
CRISTINA ROMERO
FEMENINO - SENIOR A
05:09:38.016 | 12:54 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com