Fecha de la carrera
24-11-2019
Carrera
Trail Yukyry Luque
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
5 km
Ejecutivo Femenino
1 # 67
Dahiana Franco
00:55:21:720 | 11:04 min/Km
2 # 625
Fatima Cristina Ocampos
01:01:33:160 | 12:18 min/Km
3 # 84
Jasmin Abigail Paredes
01:03:08:387 | 12:37 min/Km
4 # 840
Maria Elena Medina
01:04:18:673 | 12:51 min/Km
5 # 666
PAMELA BRITEZ
01:04:18:770 | 12:51 min/Km
6 # 44
Sofia Matto
01:06:16:657 | 13:15 min/Km
7 # 644
Gloria Ayala
01:23:42:300 | 16:44 min/Km
8 # 70
Ana Romero
01:23:43:120 | 16:44 min/Km
9 # 637
Paola Stumfpfs
01:23:43:637 | 16:44 min/Km
Ejecutivo Masculino
1 # 99
Ulises Acosta
00:38:13:400 | 07:38 min/Km
2 # 75
VICTOR SANTANDER
00:39:13:567 | 07:50 min/Km
3 # 95
Fernando Leon
01:00:45:580 | 12:09 min/Km
4 # 98
Wilin Gonzalez
01:04:28:283 | 12:53 min/Km
5 # 62
Ricardo Jesus Jara
01:07:02:830 | 13:24 min/Km
Master A Femenino
1 # 640
Maxima Yolanda Agüero
00:58:49:213 | 11:45 min/Km
2 # 646
Rocio Gonzalez
00:59:02:010 | 11:48 min/Km
3 # 669
PATRICIA CANDIA
01:18:08:150 | 15:37 min/Km
4 # 661
Maria Felix Escobar
01:23:44:317 | 16:44 min/Km
5 # 85
Maria Kipp
01:27:21:253 | 17:28 min/Km
Master A Masculino
1 # 94
Carlos Sosa
00:51:13:237 | 10:14 min/Km
2 # 864
Gustavo Galli Villa
00:56:35:877 | 11:19 min/Km
3 # 66
Joel Martinez
00:57:54:673 | 11:34 min/Km
4 # 645
Luis Jimenez
00:59:02:597 | 11:48 min/Km
5 # 668
Agusto Jojojo
01:04:59:947 | 12:59 min/Km
6 # 665
DIEGO TELLEZ
01:06:51:627 | 13:22 min/Km
Master B Femenino
1 # 45
Lourdes Cubilla de Martinez
00:38:37:027 | 07:43 min/Km
2 # 614
Rumilda Lopez
00:58:48:793 | 11:45 min/Km
3 # 842
Francisca Esqivel
01:03:07:777 | 12:37 min/Km
4 # 42
Nancy Duran
01:06:31:847 | 13:18 min/Km
5 # 650
CRISTINA CABRERA
01:19:34:050 | 15:54 min/Km
6 # 90
Roxana Patria Ortiz
01:34:00:440 | 18:48 min/Km
Master B Masculino
1 # 696
Edgar Insfran
00:55:21:817 | 11:04 min/Km
2 # 667
CARLOS MARTINE
01:06:51:767 | 13:22 min/Km
Senior A Femenino
1 # 40
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
00:51:56:737 | 10:23 min/Km
2 # 861
DOMINGA AVALOS
00:52:28:193 | 10:29 min/Km
3 # 846
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
01:18:08:527 | 15:37 min/Km
4 # 87
ALBA ESCALADA
01:19:33:957 | 15:54 min/Km
Senior A Masculino
1 # 664
Hugo Javier Gobernador
01:06:46:847 | 13:21 min/Km
Senior B Femenino
1 # 613
Emilia Vera
01:28:45:767 | 17:45 min/Km
10 km
Ejecutivo Femenino
1 # 522
MARIA SOSA
01:31:42:747 | 09:10 min/Km
2 # 424
NAIDA CACERES
01:41:20:080 | 10:08 min/Km
3 # 443
Angelica Santa Cruz
01:41:28:777 | 10:08 min/Km
4 # 455
Perla Castillo
01:50:58:823 | 11:05 min/Km
5 # 454
Andrea Orzuza
02:03:25:260 | 12:20 min/Km
6 # 459
Lilian Felicidad Escobar Portillo
02:14:06:697 | 13:24 min/Km
7 # 433
Liz Carolina Rojas
02:40:08:197 | 16:00 min/Km
Ejecutivo Masculino
1 # 427
Guillermo Britez
00:54:14:103 | 05:25 min/Km
2 # 428
Iban Collante
01:38:25:167 | 09:50 min/Km
3 # 475
Javier Ibarra
01:52:09:790 | 11:12 min/Km
4 # 442
Ivan Rodriguez Narvaez
01:59:47:783 | 11:58 min/Km
5 # 489
Carlos Rodriguez Narvaez
02:23:48:980 | 14:22 min/Km
6 # 434
Jose Carlos Ferreira
02:40:08:290 | 16:00 min/Km
Master A Femenino
1 # 431
Clariza Selada
01:20:28:517 | 08:02 min/Km
2 # 419
Tania Tabarelli
01:53:02:127 | 11:18 min/Km
3 # 441
Lumi Dinoiu
01:53:02:243 | 11:18 min/Km
4 # 468
Patricia Bordon
01:53:35:830 | 11:21 min/Km
5 # 471
Leticia Pinta Silvo
02:01:54:627 | 12:11 min/Km
Master A Masculino
1 # 545
Cristian Herminio Fereira
00:51:44:457 | 05:10 min/Km
Master B Femenino
1 # 447
Aureliana Correa
01:45:12:770 | 10:31 min/Km
2 # 469
Evita Oviedo Zarza
01:53:35:103 | 11:21 min/Km
3 # 438
Roxana Meza
02:03:45:207 | 12:22 min/Km
Master B Masculino
1 # 448
RAMON RIVAS
01:19:48:187 | 07:58 min/Km
2 # 457
Fernando Escobar
01:33:23:597 | 09:20 min/Km
Senior A Femenino
1 # 403
Norma Matto
03:15:06:458 | 19:30 min/Km
Senior A Masculino
1 # 488
BRAULIO AYALA
01:53:00:650 | 11:18 min/Km
15 km
Ejecutivo Femenino
1 # 769
Jessica Toñanez
01:41:33:863 | 06:46 min/Km
2 # 303
Liz Matto Gonzalez
01:41:54:183 | 06:47 min/Km
3 # 323
Antonia Cardenas
01:50:03:183 | 07:20 min/Km
4 # 790
Dora Yolanda Pereira
01:52:25:823 | 07:29 min/Km
5 # 787
Ana Belen Morel
02:04:00:673 | 08:16 min/Km
6 # 335
Analia Belen Echeverria
02:27:23:433 | 09:49 min/Km
Ejecutivo Masculino
1 # 723
Mauricio Garcia
01:30:47:267 | 06:03 min/Km
2 # 331
Gerardo Miguel Cabrera
01:37:04:143 | 06:28 min/Km
3 # 758
Vilquer Viera Silva
01:39:57:863 | 06:39 min/Km
4 # 789
PEDRO ALCIDES MOREL
01:41:54:697 | 06:47 min/Km
5 # 755
CESAR DAMIAN DUARTE
02:24:55:587 | 09:39 min/Km
6 # 307
Ulises Riquelme
02:25:10:097 | 09:40 min/Km
Master A Femenino
1 # 718
Lesli Morales
01:57:47:080 | 07:51 min/Km
2 # 795
Rosangela Roman
02:27:22:637 | 09:49 min/Km
Master A Masculino
1 # 761
Jorge Mariano Bobadilla
01:28:09:933 | 05:52 min/Km
2 # 722
Hector Ayala
01:35:44:150 | 06:22 min/Km
3 # 754
DERLIS PAREDES
01:37:03:183 | 06:28 min/Km
4 # 767
Marcandes Urbano
01:39:01:660 | 06:36 min/Km
5 # 759
Rosalvo Marques Ortiz
01:39:02:597 | 06:36 min/Km
6 # 796
Rodrigo Rojas
01:49:43:027 | 07:18 min/Km
7 # 757
MIGUEL RUIZ
02:24:57:157 | 09:39 min/Km
Master B Femenino
1 # 798
Elisandra Sousa
01:46:40:567 | 07:06 min/Km
2 # 320
LOURDES MEZA
01:49:56:197 | 07:19 min/Km
3 # 65
ERMA AMARILLA
01:52:01:730 | 07:28 min/Km
4 # 328
Maria Elena Salinas
02:25:35:667 | 09:42 min/Km
Master B Masculino
1 # 311
Jorge Raul Escobar
01:38:15:487 | 06:33 min/Km
2 # 330
Daniel Arce Prieto
01:39:01:073 | 06:36 min/Km
3 # 766
Victor Zalomon
01:39:28:073 | 06:37 min/Km
4 # 763
ERNESTO RECALDE
01:57:20:783 | 07:49 min/Km
Senior A Femenino
1 # 302
Gladys Zunilda Gonzalez
01:39:13:660 | 06:36 min/Km
2 # 793
Julia Mareco Medina
01:51:01:613 | 07:24 min/Km
3 # 710
JUANA GONZALEZ
01:58:57:837 | 07:55 min/Km
4 # 776
GLADYS GONZALEZ
02:00:17:080 | 08:01 min/Km
Senior A Masculino
1 # 762
ALCIDES COSA RIVEROS
01:39:21:440 | 06:37 min/Km
Senior B Masculino
1 # 765
Julio Zalomon
01:31:43:003 | 06:06 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com