Fecha de la carrera
24-11-2019
Carrera
Trail Yukyry Luque
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
5 km
Ejecutivo Femenino
1 # 67 Dahiana Franco | 00:55:21:720 | 11:04 min/Km
2 # 625 Fatima Cristina Ocampos | 01:01:33:160 | 12:18 min/Km
3 # 84 Jasmin Abigail Paredes | 01:03:08:387 | 12:37 min/Km
Ejecutivo Masculino
1 # 99 Ulises Acosta | 00:38:13:400 | 07:38 min/Km
2 # 75 VICTOR SANTANDER | 00:39:13:567 | 07:50 min/Km
3 # 95 Fernando Leon | 01:00:45:580 | 12:09 min/Km
Master A Femenino
1 # 640 Maxima Yolanda Agüero | 00:58:49:213 | 11:45 min/Km
2 # 646 Rocio Gonzalez | 00:59:02:010 | 11:48 min/Km
3 # 669 PATRICIA CANDIA | 01:18:08:150 | 15:37 min/Km
Master A Masculino
1 # 94 Carlos Sosa | 00:51:13:237 | 10:14 min/Km
2 # 864 Gustavo Galli Villa | 00:56:35:877 | 11:19 min/Km
3 # 66 Joel Martinez | 00:57:54:673 | 11:34 min/Km
Master B Femenino
1 # 45 Lourdes Cubilla de Martinez | 00:38:37:027 | 07:43 min/Km
2 # 614 Rumilda Lopez | 00:58:48:793 | 11:45 min/Km
3 # 842 Francisca Esqivel | 01:03:07:777 | 12:37 min/Km
Master B Masculino
1 # 696 Edgar Insfran | 00:55:21:817 | 11:04 min/Km
2 # 667 CARLOS MARTINE | 01:06:51:767 | 13:22 min/Km
Senior A Femenino
1 # 40 LEALIA GUTIERREZ | 00:51:56:737 | 10:23 min/Km
2 # 861 DOMINGA AVALOS | 00:52:28:193 | 10:29 min/Km
3 # 846 ROCIO VELAZQUEZ | 01:18:08:527 | 15:37 min/Km
Senior A Masculino
1 # 664 Hugo Javier Gobernador | 01:06:46:847 | 13:21 min/Km
Senior B Femenino
1 # 613 Emilia Vera | 01:28:45:767 | 17:45 min/Km
10 km
Ejecutivo Femenino
1 # 522 MARIA SOSA | 01:31:42:747 | 09:10 min/Km
2 # 424 NAIDA CACERES | 01:41:20:080 | 10:08 min/Km
3 # 443 Angelica Santa Cruz | 01:41:28:777 | 10:08 min/Km
Ejecutivo Masculino
1 # 427 Guillermo Britez | 00:54:14:103 | 05:25 min/Km
2 # 428 Iban Collante | 01:38:25:167 | 09:50 min/Km
3 # 475 Javier Ibarra | 01:52:09:790 | 11:12 min/Km
Master A Femenino
1 # 431 Clariza Selada | 01:20:28:517 | 08:02 min/Km
2 # 419 Tania Tabarelli | 01:53:02:127 | 11:18 min/Km
3 # 441 Lumi Dinoiu | 01:53:02:243 | 11:18 min/Km
Master A Masculino
1 # 545 Cristian Herminio Fereira | 00:51:44:457 | 05:10 min/Km
Master B Femenino
1 # 447 Aureliana Correa | 01:45:12:770 | 10:31 min/Km
2 # 469 Evita Oviedo Zarza | 01:53:35:103 | 11:21 min/Km
3 # 438 Roxana Meza | 02:03:45:207 | 12:22 min/Km
Master B Masculino
1 # 448 RAMON RIVAS | 01:19:48:187 | 07:58 min/Km
2 # 457 Fernando Escobar | 01:33:23:597 | 09:20 min/Km
Senior A Femenino
1 # 403 Norma Matto | 03:15:06:458 | 19:30 min/Km
Senior A Masculino
1 # 488 BRAULIO AYALA | 01:53:00:650 | 11:18 min/Km
15 km
Ejecutivo Femenino
1 # 769 Jessica Toñanez | 01:41:33:863 | 06:46 min/Km
2 # 303 Liz Matto Gonzalez | 01:41:54:183 | 06:47 min/Km
3 # 323 Antonia Cardenas | 01:50:03:183 | 07:20 min/Km
Ejecutivo Masculino
1 # 723 Mauricio Garcia | 01:30:47:267 | 06:03 min/Km
2 # 331 Gerardo Miguel Cabrera | 01:37:04:143 | 06:28 min/Km
3 # 758 Vilquer Viera Silva | 01:39:57:863 | 06:39 min/Km
Master A Femenino
1 # 718 Lesli Morales | 01:57:47:080 | 07:51 min/Km
2 # 795 Rosangela Roman | 02:27:22:637 | 09:49 min/Km
Master A Masculino
1 # 761 Jorge Mariano Bobadilla | 01:28:09:933 | 05:52 min/Km
2 # 722 Hector Ayala | 01:35:44:150 | 06:22 min/Km
3 # 754 DERLIS PAREDES | 01:37:03:183 | 06:28 min/Km
Master B Femenino
1 # 798 Elisandra Sousa | 01:46:40:567 | 07:06 min/Km
2 # 320 LOURDES MEZA | 01:49:56:197 | 07:19 min/Km
3 # 65 ERMA AMARILLA | 01:52:01:730 | 07:28 min/Km
Master B Masculino
1 # 311 Jorge Raul Escobar | 01:38:15:487 | 06:33 min/Km
2 # 330 Daniel Arce Prieto | 01:39:01:073 | 06:36 min/Km
3 # 766 Victor Zalomon | 01:39:28:073 | 06:37 min/Km
Senior A Femenino
1 # 302 Gladys Zunilda Gonzalez | 01:39:13:660 | 06:36 min/Km
2 # 793 Julia Mareco Medina | 01:51:01:613 | 07:24 min/Km
3 # 710 JUANA GONZALEZ | 01:58:57:837 | 07:55 min/Km
Senior A Masculino
1 # 762 ALCIDES COSA RIVEROS | 01:39:21:440 | 06:37 min/Km
Senior B Masculino
1 # 765 Julio Zalomon | 01:31:43:003 | 06:06 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com