Fecha de la carrera
07-07-2019
Carrera
Trail Villarrica Arasunu 2019
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
10 km
Masculino
1 # 687
Fredy Ramón González Ortíz
Masculino MASTER A
00:46:55.104 | 04:41 min/Km
2 # 700
Luis Alberto Velazquez Flecha
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:47:22.814 | 04:44 min/Km
3 # 166
Carlos Bernal
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:47:43.228 | 04:46 min/Km
4 # 67
Carmelo Alvarenga
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:48:06.374 | 04:48 min/Km
5 # 818
Cesar Cristaldo
Masculino MASTER A
00:50:21.854 | 05:02 min/Km
6 # 299
Luis Alberto Ojeda
Masculino MASTER A
00:50:56.361 | 05:05 min/Km
7 # 51
Guillermo Ledezma
Masculino JUVENIL
00:50:59.138 | 05:05 min/Km
8 # 296
Gonzalo Vera
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:50:59.371 | 05:06 min/Km
9 # 213
OSCAR CACERES
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:51:01.308 | 05:06 min/Km
10 # 220
Cristhian Alvarez
Masculino JUVENIL
00:51:54.358 | 05:11 min/Km
11 # 104
Juan Marcelo Navarro Cáceres
Masculino MASTER A
00:52:09.294 | 05:12 min/Km
12 # 684
Antonio Riquelme
Masculino MASTER B
00:53:29.353 | 05:21 min/Km
13 # 163
Alvaro Esquivel
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:54:06.766 | 05:24 min/Km
14 # 94
Julio Acosta
Masculino MASTER B
00:54:15.944 | 05:25 min/Km
15 # 680
Martin Aquino
Masculino MASTER B
00:55:22.808 | 05:32 min/Km
16 # 821
Francisco Ramon Ortellado Brizuela
Masculino MASTER B
00:55:46.738 | 05:34 min/Km
17 # 256
David Mendieta Velazquez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:56:08.918 | 05:36 min/Km
18 # 803
Daniel Sosa
Masculino MASTER A
00:56:16.674 | 05:37 min/Km
19 # 265
Carlos Daniel Ovelar Alvarez
Masculino SENIOR A
00:57:08.211 | 05:42 min/Km
20 # 172
Derlis Gustavo Ramón Paredes Cuandú
Masculino MASTER A
00:57:32.854 | 05:45 min/Km
21 # 248
Maximiliano Rubén Ledesma
Masculino MASTER A
00:57:50.158 | 05:47 min/Km
22 # 247
GERARDO CABRERA
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:57:50.998 | 05:47 min/Km
23 # 260
Carlos Alberto Bernal
Masculino EJECUTIVO
00:58:09.931 | 05:49 min/Km
24 # 825
Hugo Fermin Adorno
Masculino MASTER A
00:58:58.578 | 05:53 min/Km
25 # 267
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
Masculino MASTER A
00:59:05.481 | 05:54 min/Km
26 # 23
LUCIO RODRIGUEZ
Masculino JUVENIL
01:00:22.408 | 06:02 min/Km
27 # 222
Omar Alberto Vera Masari
Masculino MASTER B
01:00:49.808 | 06:05 min/Km
28 # 273
Walter Matías Gamarra Arias
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:01:22.400 | 06:08 min/Km
29 # 644
Cristhian Pino
Masculino MASTER A
01:03:30.938 | 06:21 min/Km
30 # 205
Diego Dominguez Martinez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:04:00.484 | 06:24 min/Km
31 # 77
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:04:16.656 | 06:25 min/Km
32 # 42
VICTOR GAONA
Masculino MASTER A
01:04:29.583 | 06:27 min/Km
33 # 223
Anibal Enrique Lopez Lopez
Masculino MASTER A
01:04:33.888 | 06:27 min/Km
34 # 801
Jose Domingo Gini Cantero
Masculino SENIOR A
01:04:39.535 | 06:28 min/Km
35 # 111
Miguel Antonio Vallejos Galeano
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:04:53.008 | 06:29 min/Km
36 # 145
Daniel Eduardo Agüero
Masculino MASTER A
01:05:16.121 | 06:31 min/Km
37 # 47
Edgar Javier González Barchelo
Masculino MASTER A
01:06:02.358 | 06:36 min/Km
38 # 254
Rolando Fabian González Ramirez
Masculino MASTER A
01:06:53.088 | 06:41 min/Km
39 # 11
Julio Alcides Britez
Masculino SENIOR A
01:07:00.421 | 06:42 min/Km
40 # 809
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
Masculino JUVENIL
01:07:59.658 | 06:48 min/Km
41 # 802
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Masculino SENIOR B
01:08:52.981 | 06:53 min/Km
42 # 824
David Romero Caballero
Masculino MASTER B
01:10:17.282 | 07:01 min/Km
43 # 828
José Eduardo Villagra
Masculino MASTER A
01:11:17.116 | 07:07 min/Km
44 # 674
Carlos Alberto González González
Masculino MASTER A
01:11:26.370 | 07:08 min/Km
45 # 688
Calixto Morales Torres
Masculino SENIOR B
01:11:33.413 | 07:09 min/Km
46 # 2
Carlos Delgado
Masculino SENIOR A
01:11:36.016 | 07:09 min/Km
47 # 225
RAUL CACERES
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:12:30.434 | 07:15 min/Km
48 # 820
Manuel Prieto Gimenez
Masculino MASTER A
01:12:35.571 | 07:15 min/Km
49 # 678
Marcelo Barchello Melgarejo
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:12:40.482 | 07:16 min/Km
50 # 211
Fernando Escobar
Masculino MASTER B
01:13:35.780 | 07:21 min/Km
51 # 157
Juan Adalberto Acosta
Masculino SENIOR B
01:13:38.740 | 07:21 min/Km
52 # 812
GILBERTO GAUTO
Masculino SENIOR A
01:13:57.258 | 07:23 min/Km
53 # 677
Augusto Benítez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:14:00.857 | 07:24 min/Km
54 # 681
Juan Jose Barchello Melgarejo
Masculino MASTER A
01:14:27.703 | 07:26 min/Km
55 # 298
José Lezcano
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:15:16.802 | 07:31 min/Km
56 # 654
Angel Antonio Romero Olmedo
Masculino SENIOR A
01:15:24.219 | 07:32 min/Km
57 # 686
Rodrigo Enmanuel Quintana
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:15:56.576 | 07:35 min/Km
58 # 837
Marcelo Sebastian Melgarejo Dominguez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:17:03.212 | 07:42 min/Km
59 # 624
Nehmen Vidal Velazquez Gonzalez
Masculino JUVENIL
01:17:38.017 | 07:45 min/Km
60 # 113
GUILLERMO SCHEIDEGGER
Masculino SENIOR A
01:18:03.093 | 07:48 min/Km
61 # 14
Fabio Rivaldi
Masculino MASTER A
01:20:19.908 | 08:02 min/Km
62 # 87
Emmanuel Azuaga
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:20:38.863 | 08:03 min/Km
63 # 257
Francisco Javier Vera
Masculino MASTER A
01:21:11.701 | 08:07 min/Km
64 # 28
Milciades Vera
Masculino MASTER A
01:21:21.262 | 08:08 min/Km
65 # 826
Alcides Fabian Ruiz Diaz
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:21:33.289 | 08:09 min/Km
66 # 62
Jonathan Alexander Espinola Sanabria
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:21:55.025 | 08:11 min/Km
67 # 66
CESAR RODRIGUEZ
Masculino SENIOR A
01:22:25.616 | 08:14 min/Km
68 # 40
Ramon Rios
Masculino SENIOR A
01:23:27.653 | 08:20 min/Km
69 # 661
VICTOR VAZQUEZ
Masculino SENIOR B
01:23:32.763 | 08:21 min/Km
70 # 690
Humberto Martínez Fretes
Masculino MASTER A
01:28:18.604 | 08:49 min/Km
71 # 253
Manuel Gómez
Masculino MASTER B
01:28:51.064 | 08:53 min/Km
72 # 807
Amado Andrés Arévalo Cristaldo
Masculino MASTER A
01:30:42.898 | 09:04 min/Km
73 # 630
Iván Joel Nina Méndez
Masculino JUVENIL
01:31:35.458 | 09:09 min/Km
74 # 74
Mauro Javier Lugo
Masculino MASTER A
01:32:00.548 | 09:12 min/Km
75 # 669
Tomás Jantzon
Masculino JUVENIL
01:39:39.711 | 09:58 min/Km
76 # 668
Baltazar Freijo
Masculino JUVENIL
01:39:39.798 | 09:58 min/Km
77 # 27
LUIS MARIA ARGUELLO
Masculino MASTER B
01:44:02.078 | 10:24 min/Km
78 # 75
Braulio Ayala
Masculino SENIOR A
01:46:01.111 | 10:36 min/Km
79 # 140
Carlos Alberto Córdoba
Masculino JUVENIL
01:46:02.794 | 10:36 min/Km
80 # 156
Diego Insfran
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:47:48.161 | 10:46 min/Km
81 # 93
Blas Dario Ruiz Cuenca
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:49:14.931 | 10:55 min/Km
82 # 679
Pablito Esquivel
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:51:28.194 | 11:08 min/Km
83 # 99
Ricardo Emanuel Vallejos Cáceres
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:51:55.161 | 11:11 min/Km
84 # 805
Gustavo Segovia
Masculino MASTER A
01:59:39.091 | 11:57 min/Km
85 # 69
Nino Vazquez
Masculino MASTER A
02:13:23.291 | 13:20 min/Km
86 # 666
Fernando Daniel Barrios Duarte
Masculino MASTER B
02:20:20.821 | 14:02 min/Km
87 # 664
Ronald Barrios
Masculino MASTER A
02:25:29.858 | 14:33 min/Km
88 # 4
Erno Pufal
Masculino SENIOR A
02:38:42.564 | 15:52 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 822
Gloria Patricia Galeano Gonzalez
Femenino MASTER A
00:55:15.898 | 05:31 min/Km
2 # 691
Ruth Paredes
Femenino MASTER A
00:57:56.131 | 05:47 min/Km
3 # 169
Soledad Mancuello
Femenino EJECUTIVO
00:58:48.738 | 05:52 min/Km
4 # 698
Andrea Amarilla
Femenino MASTER A
00:59:02.208 | 05:54 min/Km
5 # 103
Dahiana Alcaraz
Femenino EJECUTIVO
00:59:40.811 | 05:58 min/Km
6 # 190
Marisa Kuzeluk
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:04:14.089 | 06:25 min/Km
7 # 68
Yessica Yohana Medina
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:05:11.754 | 06:31 min/Km
8 # 249
Veronica Caceres
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:05:44.018 | 06:34 min/Km
9 # 119
Gloria Ramírez
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:05:53.478 | 06:35 min/Km
10 # 121
GISSELLE MENDEZ
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:06:28.374 | 06:38 min/Km
11 # 102
Zunilda Torales Candia
Femenino MASTER B
01:06:51.968 | 06:41 min/Km
12 # 819
Camila Elizaur Estigarribia
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:06:59.288 | 06:41 min/Km
13 # 616
Rosa Cañete
Femenino MASTER A
01:07:17.848 | 06:43 min/Km
14 # 207
Liz Aurora Baez Ortiz
Femenino MASTER B
01:07:32.411 | 06:45 min/Km
15 # 290
Myrian Echeverría
Femenino MASTER B
01:08:03.758 | 06:48 min/Km
16 # 143
Ana Laura Melgarejo Bogado
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:08:10.471 | 06:49 min/Km
17 # 261
Teresita Galeano
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:08:34.548 | 06:51 min/Km
18 # 128
Maria Celeste Escurra Leiva
Femenino MASTER A
01:11:46.614 | 07:10 min/Km
19 # 635
ANA SEGOVIA
Femenino MASTER A
01:11:55.194 | 07:11 min/Km
20 # 110
Alma Maria Chaparro Mancuello
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:11:58.717 | 07:11 min/Km
21 # 224
Patricia Maria Laura Coronel Sena
Femenino MASTER A
01:12:32.431 | 07:15 min/Km
22 # 836
Jessica Miguela Toñanez Tullo
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:13:12.895 | 07:19 min/Km
23 # 283
Dora Yolanda Pereira Díaz
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:13:42.119 | 07:22 min/Km
24 # 259
Julia Mareco
Femenino SENIOR A
01:14:03.910 | 07:24 min/Km
25 # 294
LILIAN MENDIETA
Femenino MASTER A
01:14:24.905 | 07:26 min/Km
26 # 70
Marlene Fretes
Femenino MASTER A
01:14:29.710 | 07:27 min/Km
27 # 282
María Gabriela Pino Coeffier
Femenino MASTER A
01:14:38.975 | 07:27 min/Km
28 # 107
María Del Carmen Cuellar Vera
Femenino MASTER A
01:14:46.265 | 07:28 min/Km
29 # 682
Maria Eugenia Alderete Corvalán
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:15:12.767 | 07:31 min/Km
30 # 76
Karina Benitez
Femenino MASTER B
01:16:05.670 | 07:36 min/Km
31 # 241
Adriana Kounin
Femenino MASTER B
01:16:30.775 | 07:39 min/Km
32 # 699
EVA RECALDE
Femenino MASTER B
01:16:46.894 | 07:40 min/Km
33 # 109
Stephanie Montserrat Kunzle Duarte
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:16:52.508 | 07:41 min/Km
34 # 186
Cynthia Carolina Verón Amarilla
Femenino MASTER A
01:16:57.226 | 07:41 min/Km
35 # 614
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
Femenino SENIOR A
01:17:06.913 | 07:42 min/Km
36 # 620
Yenia Maricel Rojas Salinas
Femenino MASTER A
01:17:11.009 | 07:43 min/Km
37 # 19
Lourdes Elizabeth Cristaldo Ibañez
Femenino MASTER A
01:17:14.480 | 07:43 min/Km
38 # 695
Gabriela Coronel Fernandez
Femenino MASTER A
01:17:38.017 | 07:45 min/Km
39 # 188
Laura Margarita Arévalos Rotela
Femenino MASTER A
01:18:12.035 | 07:49 min/Km
40 # 810
Lucia Jazmin Elizaul Ayala
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:18:23.988 | 07:50 min/Km
41 # 168
Naida Guisselle Cáceres Medina
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:18:50.570 | 07:53 min/Km
42 # 235
Nora Cristina Garcia
Femenino SENIOR A
01:18:54.570 | 07:53 min/Km
43 # 646
Raquel Silguero Bernal
Femenino MASTER A
01:20:13.048 | 08:01 min/Km
44 # 689
Lelis Noelia Morales Clemotte
Femenino MASTER A
01:20:35.543 | 08:03 min/Km
45 # 208
Aureliana Correa
Femenino MASTER B
01:20:42.308 | 08:04 min/Km
46 # 217
Marta Elizabeth Miranda Bordon
Femenino MASTER A
01:21:04.097 | 08:06 min/Km
47 # 815
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
Femenino MASTER B
01:22:36.156 | 08:15 min/Km
48 # 3
Gladys Soto
Femenino MASTER B
01:22:39.358 | 08:16 min/Km
49 # 631
Rossana Melgarejo
Femenino MASTER A
01:22:44.228 | 08:16 min/Km
50 # 183
Lilian Marlene Cardozo Gimenez
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:22:49.803 | 08:17 min/Km
51 # 255
IRIS RAMIREZ
Femenino SENIOR A
01:23:27.653 | 08:20 min/Km
52 # 229
Rocío Jazmín Meza Gonzáles
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:24:12.234 | 08:25 min/Km
53 # 122
Francisca Esquivel
Femenino MASTER B
01:24:18.478 | 08:25 min/Km
54 # 696
Gladys Estefanía González Gauto
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:24:18.678 | 08:25 min/Km
55 # 814
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
Femenino MASTER B
01:24:19.904 | 08:26 min/Km
56 # 192
Carmen Fleitas De Fariña
Femenino SENIOR B
01:24:45.551 | 08:28 min/Km
57 # 88
ANA GRISEL COLLANTE
Femenino MASTER A
01:24:49.798 | 08:29 min/Km
58 # 813
BEATRIZ BORJA
Femenino MASTER B
01:24:54.331 | 08:29 min/Km
59 # 832
Ingrid Schiffer
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:25:08.744 | 08:30 min/Km
60 # 297
Rosa Angela Román Correa
Femenino MASTER A
01:25:31.804 | 08:33 min/Km
61 # 105
Nilsa Mabel Gómez Arévalos
Femenino MASTER B
01:25:58.578 | 08:35 min/Km
62 # 117
Carmen González Garcia De Zuñiga
Femenino MASTER B
01:26:37.458 | 08:39 min/Km
63 # 197
María Del Pilar Jolay Muñoz
Femenino MASTER A
01:27:06.134 | 08:42 min/Km
64 # 161
LEALIA GUTIERREZ
Femenino SENIOR A
01:27:19.441 | 08:44 min/Km
65 # 46
Susi Kudo
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:28:33.421 | 08:51 min/Km
66 # 275
Analia Echeverria
Femenino JUVENIL
01:29:16.184 | 08:55 min/Km
67 # 65
SADY ESTIGARRIBIA
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:30:06.568 | 09:00 min/Km
68 # 49
Nathalia Anahi Marin Cabral
Femenino JUVENIL
01:30:13.088 | 09:01 min/Km
69 # 219
CYNTHIA AURORA ALONSO MENCIA
Femenino MASTER B
01:30:42.068 | 09:04 min/Km
70 # 628
Jazmin Raquel Nina Mendez
Femenino JUVENIL
01:32:11.264 | 09:13 min/Km
71 # 697
Luna María Trebol Martinez
Femenino JUVENIL
01:33:03.241 | 09:18 min/Km
72 # 216
Rita Librada Ortiz Aranda
Femenino MASTER A
01:34:03.581 | 09:24 min/Km
73 # 151
Rossana Zárate Campos
Femenino MASTER A
01:38:00.234 | 09:48 min/Km
74 # 214
Elena Jolay
Femenino MASTER A
01:38:02.211 | 09:48 min/Km
75 # 835
Elena Schiffer
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:38:03.548 | 09:48 min/Km
76 # 86
Jessica Natalia Marzal Sánchez
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:39:07.808 | 09:54 min/Km
77 # 44
Anselmita Heyn De Candia
Femenino SENIOR A
01:39:27.768 | 09:56 min/Km
78 # 816
Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo
Femenino MASTER B
01:40:16.014 | 10:01 min/Km
79 # 611
Mirtha Elizabeth Fretes
Femenino SENIOR A
01:43:06.278 | 10:18 min/Km
80 # 613
Elizabeth Olivera
Femenino MASTER B
01:43:13.128 | 10:19 min/Km
81 # 100
Laura Marin
Femenino MASTER A
01:45:14.451 | 10:31 min/Km
82 # 160
YENNY CABRERA
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:46:00.911 | 10:36 min/Km
83 # 141
Juana Rosa Sosa González
Femenino MASTER B
01:46:05.488 | 10:36 min/Km
84 # 170
Viviana Raquel Olmedo González
Femenino MASTER B
01:47:33.041 | 10:45 min/Km
85 # 26
Carmen Mabel Alvarenga De Arguello
Femenino MASTER B
01:47:53.071 | 10:47 min/Km
86 # 127
Alicia Del Rocio Rodas Avalos
Femenino MASTER A
01:47:55.274 | 10:47 min/Km
87 # 31
Marta Beatriz Alvarenga Torres
Femenino MASTER B
01:47:59.391 | 10:48 min/Km
88 # 78
Nancy Carolina Azuaga Sosa
Femenino JUVENIL
01:51:19.294 | 11:07 min/Km
89 # 658
Veronica Vazquez
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:51:20.298 | 11:08 min/Km
90 # 650
Rebeca Villasanti
Femenino JUVENIL
01:51:20.578 | 11:08 min/Km
91 # 56
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
Femenino MASTER A
01:51:23.028 | 11:08 min/Km
92 # 98
SANNY MORINIGO
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:51:28.628 | 11:08 min/Km
93 # 660
Lia De Vazquez
Femenino SENIOR A
01:51:36.288 | 11:09 min/Km
94 # 295
Perla Benitez
Femenino EJECUTIVO
01:52:14.784 | 11:13 min/Km
95 # 693
Fatima Martinez
Femenino MASTER A
01:54:39.841 | 11:28 min/Km
96 # 692
Raquel Torres Salcedo
Femenino SENIOR A
01:54:43.618 | 11:28 min/Km
97 # 85
Alexandra Patricia León Ladaniuski
Femenino MASTER B
01:56:44.254 | 11:40 min/Km
98 # 79
Jacquelina Duarte Avalos
Femenino MASTER A
01:56:45.098 | 11:40 min/Km
99 # 625
Magna Raquel Méndez Ramírez
Femenino MASTER B
01:57:58.124 | 11:47 min/Km
100 # 53
GINA OLHAGARAY
Femenino SENIOR B
01:58:40.064 | 11:52 min/Km
101 # 804
Asuncion Villalba
Femenino MASTER A
01:59:38.454 | 11:57 min/Km
102 # 212
ANDREA TALAVERA
Femenino MASTER A
02:01:05.611 | 12:06 min/Km
103 # 189
Mirtha Zalazar Vera
Femenino MASTER B
02:01:17.828 | 12:07 min/Km
104 # 623
Olga Moran
Femenino SENIOR A
02:06:56.058 | 12:41 min/Km
105 # 133
Gabriela Magali Barrios
Femenino JUVENIL
02:08:49.971 | 12:53 min/Km
106 # 132
Mirna Isabel Cabaña
Femenino MASTER B
02:11:40.281 | 13:10 min/Km
107 # 808
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
Femenino MASTER B
02:11:40.348 | 13:10 min/Km
108 # 29
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
Femenino MASTER B
02:13:22.928 | 13:20 min/Km
109 # 48
Cristina Cabrera
Femenino MASTER B
02:13:24.988 | 13:20 min/Km
110 # 226
Lilian Beatriz Alcaraz Torres
Femenino MASTER B
02:14:16.864 | 13:25 min/Km
111 # 101
Monica Rodriguez
Femenino MASTER B
02:14:21.591 | 13:26 min/Km
112 # 215
Paola Jara
Femenino MASTER B
02:20:17.568 | 14:01 min/Km
113 # 685
Maria Cristina Bernal
Femenino MASTER B
02:21:56.834 | 14:11 min/Km
114 # 240
Liz Nathalia Echagüe Ortiz
Femenino MASTER B
02:25:28.518 | 14:32 min/Km
115 # 179
Leila Bogarin
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:27:37.134 | 14:45 min/Km
116 # 184
Mirna Beatriz Gonzalez Maldonado
Femenino MASTER B
02:27:37.181 | 14:45 min/Km
117 # 665
Paola Andrea Penayo Vega
Femenino MASTER B
02:34:18.034 | 15:25 min/Km
118 # 672
Daniela Carreras Dann
Femenino MASTER A
02:36:17.968 | 15:37 min/Km
119 # 670
Jazmin Reyes Fatecha
Femenino MASTER B
02:36:25.248 | 15:38 min/Km
120 # 1
Leonor Insaurralde
Femenino SENIOR B
02:38:57.238 | 15:53 min/Km
121 # 10
Nelly Pufal
Femenino SENIOR A
02:38:58.224 | 15:53 min/Km
122 # 663
Graciela Vera Coronil
Femenino SENIOR A
02:39:56.064 | 15:59 min/Km
21 km
Masculino
1 # 721
JORGE ENCISO
Masculino MASTER A
01:34:54.112 | 04:31 min/Km
2 # 383
YIMMI CALCENA
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:46:09.563 | 05:03 min/Km
3 # 361
Ever Maximino Cardozo Ramírez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:46:13.353 | 05:03 min/Km
4 # 709
ALEXANDER BOBADILLA
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:54:25.836 | 05:26 min/Km
5 # 331
Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia
Masculino EJECUTIVO
01:55:46.909 | 05:30 min/Km
6 # 717
Gustavo Monzón
Masculino MASTER A
02:01:04.209 | 05:45 min/Km
7 # 726
Gabriel Giménez
Masculino MASTER A
02:01:32.483 | 05:47 min/Km
8 # 389
Ruben Dario Caballero Romero
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:02:50.983 | 05:51 min/Km
9 # 714
PLINIO FRUTOS
Masculino MASTER B
02:03:02.486 | 05:51 min/Km
10 # 340
OSCAR MENDOZA
Masculino MASTER B
02:05:57.703 | 05:59 min/Km
11 # 715
Antonio Tang
Masculino MASTER A
02:07:07.046 | 06:03 min/Km
12 # 729
Angel González Quiñonez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:09:50.523 | 06:10 min/Km
13 # 728
Salvador Pedro Ojeda
Masculino MASTER B
02:10:06.003 | 06:11 min/Km
14 # 735
Pablo González
Masculino MASTER A
02:10:40.236 | 06:13 min/Km
15 # 341
JAVIER AYALA
Masculino MASTER B
02:10:40.589 | 06:13 min/Km
16 # 311
Carlos Javier Melgarejo
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:17:49.329 | 06:33 min/Km
17 # 309
Wuilians Manuel Nuñez Aquino
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:18:36.073 | 06:36 min/Km
18 # 720
Alcides Sosa Riveros
Masculino SENIOR A
02:21:02.346 | 06:42 min/Km
19 # 718
Diego Alejandro Ginzo Cañete
Masculino MASTER A
02:21:24.679 | 06:44 min/Km
20 # 365
Roque Antonio Alfonso Rolón
Masculino MASTER A
02:25:14.486 | 06:54 min/Km
21 # 335
Samuel Benitez Diaz
Masculino MASTER A
02:25:35.333 | 06:55 min/Km
22 # 302
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
Masculino MASTER B
02:27:28.526 | 07:01 min/Km
23 # 355
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
Masculino MASTER A
02:28:28.759 | 07:04 min/Km
24 # 329
Julio Maria Mendoza Bobadilla
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:29:53.859 | 07:08 min/Km
25 # 330
Gervacio Almiron Barrios
Masculino MASTER A
02:29:54.426 | 07:08 min/Km
26 # 334
OSCAR CANTERO
Masculino SENIOR A
02:31:53.753 | 07:13 min/Km
27 # 373
Brian Alejandro Cordoba
Masculino JUVENIL
02:35:55.549 | 07:25 min/Km
28 # 363
JAVIER CUENCA
Masculino MASTER A
02:35:55.956 | 07:25 min/Km
29 # 733
Bruno Javier Rojas Aguilar
Masculino MASTER A
02:42:32.909 | 07:44 min/Km
30 # 727
David Fabián Benítez Acuña
Masculino MASTER A
02:48:38.589 | 08:01 min/Km
31 # 722
Ever Rabugetti
Masculino MASTER A
02:50:21.799 | 08:06 min/Km
32 # 325
Joel David Amarilla Riveros
Masculino MASTER A
02:50:21.846 | 08:06 min/Km
33 # 301
NELSON GARCIA
Masculino SENIOR A
02:53:19.133 | 08:15 min/Km
34 # 385
Ramon Rivas
Masculino MASTER B
02:55:11.643 | 08:20 min/Km
35 # 734
Luis Enrique Rojas Arguello
Masculino MASTER B
03:00:03.446 | 08:34 min/Km
36 # 369
Nicolás Adrián Córdoba
Masculino JUVENIL
03:06:16.399 | 08:52 min/Km
37 # 392
JHON CHILAVERT
Masculino MASTER B
03:10:31.829 | 09:04 min/Km
38 # 712
Derlis Daniel Dominguez Allende
Masculino EJECUTIVO
03:10:55.723 | 09:05 min/Km
39 # 374
JUAN EMMANUEL RIVAS
Masculino EJECUTIVO
03:12:23.166 | 09:09 min/Km
40 # 380
Kevin Candia
Masculino EJECUTIVO
03:12:24.016 | 09:09 min/Km
41 # 328
EVER RUIZ DIAZ
Masculino EJECUTIVO
03:16:01.436 | 09:20 min/Km
42 # 702
Fernando José Ruiz Ibarra
Masculino SENIOR A
03:35:51.326 | 10:16 min/Km
43 # 345
Javier Adolfo Rojas Sanchez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
04:01:07.009 | 11:28 min/Km
44 # 382
ERICO DELGADO
Masculino MASTER B
04:20:00.043 | 12:22 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 346
Delia Villalba
Femenino MASTER A
02:02:14.249 | 05:49 min/Km
2 # 716
Debora Soledad Samudio
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:10:52.823 | 06:13 min/Km
3 # 313
ADRIANA VILLAR
Femenino MASTER A
02:15:24.029 | 06:26 min/Km
4 # 710
Cassandra Becker
Femenino MASTER A
02:24:51.463 | 06:53 min/Km
5 # 347
Miryan Beatriz Arguello Fragueda
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:25:51.823 | 06:56 min/Km
6 # 398
Ana Belén Monges Cabañas
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:27:23.573 | 07:01 min/Km
7 # 397
Rosana Irene Fariña Fleita
Femenino MASTER B
02:30:28.909 | 07:09 min/Km
8 # 395
Matilde Noemi Jara De Diez Perez
Femenino MASTER A
02:37:53.159 | 07:31 min/Km
9 # 316
Sara Santacruz
Femenino SENIOR A
02:51:43.809 | 08:10 min/Km
10 # 337
Milena Jazmín Ferreira Elizeche
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:53:32.086 | 08:15 min/Km
11 # 332
MARTA DIANA TORRES
Femenino MASTER A
02:54:35.066 | 08:18 min/Km
12 # 394
Yamile Jara Enciso
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:58:49.253 | 08:30 min/Km
13 # 731
CARMEN PAEZ
Femenino EJECUTIVO
03:07:09.079 | 08:54 min/Km
14 # 730
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
Femenino MASTER A
03:07:09.086 | 08:54 min/Km
15 # 732
Mylena Alvarenga Giménez
Femenino EJECUTIVO
03:12:26.083 | 09:09 min/Km
16 # 391
Aramí Soledad Zaracho Ortiz
Femenino JUVENIL
03:13:16.126 | 09:12 min/Km
17 # 707
Rosanna Toledo
Femenino MASTER A
03:13:17.589 | 09:12 min/Km
18 # 723
Ruth Martínez Cabañas
Femenino MASTER A
03:24:42.039 | 09:44 min/Km
19 # 713
MARTHA AGUERO
Femenino MASTER A
03:24:45.909 | 09:45 min/Km
20 # 708
Silvia Beatriz Romero Medina
Femenino MASTER B
03:27:09.386 | 09:51 min/Km
21 # 320
Nathalia Areco
Femenino EJECUTIVO
03:30:51.099 | 10:02 min/Km
22 # 307
Sandra Ortiz
Femenino MASTER B
03:45:08.503 | 10:43 min/Km
23 # 711
Myrian Ramirez
Femenino MASTER A
03:45:10.545 | 10:43 min/Km
24 # 719
Magali Yvalenia Fernandez Ysasi
Femenino EJECUTIVO
04:01:05.929 | 11:28 min/Km
25 # 303
Stella Aranda
Femenino SENIOR B
04:30:05.316 | 12:51 min/Km
30 km
Masculino
1 # 430
ALBERTO BALBUENA
Masculino JUVENIL
02:14:16.831 | 04:28 min/Km
2 # 445
Juan José Bandeo
Masculino MASTER A
02:14:17.830 | 04:28 min/Km
3 # 405
William Estigarribia
Masculino MASTER A
02:16:42.519 | 04:33 min/Km
4 # 453
Diego Roberto Gonzalez Gomez
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:17:47.119 | 04:35 min/Km
5 # 437
Rafael Pereira Caballero
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:21:35.971 | 04:43 min/Km
6 # 431
Jorge Mariano Bobadilla
Masculino MASTER A
02:26:45.398 | 04:53 min/Km
7 # 467
José Ariel Aguilera
Masculino MASTER A
02:31:36.858 | 05:03 min/Km
8 # 410
Angel Gabriel Ojeda Lesme
Masculino MASTER A
02:34:00.464 | 05:08 min/Km
9 # 428
MARCELO RICHER
Masculino MASTER B
02:41:19.854 | 05:22 min/Km
10 # 412
ANDRES IGNACIO ESPINOLA CHAPARRO
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:42:36.388 | 05:25 min/Km
11 # 424
RAMON ARCE
Masculino SENIOR A
02:42:40.001 | 05:25 min/Km
12 # 461
Eduardo Gómez
Masculino MASTER A
02:46:51.041 | 05:33 min/Km
13 # 426
PEDRO ESPINOLA
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:48:45.828 | 05:37 min/Km
14 # 443
Ricardo Manuel Doldán Pérez
Masculino MASTER A
02:50:47.598 | 05:41 min/Km
15 # 455
Victor Raul Alderetes
Masculino MASTER A
02:51:32.548 | 05:43 min/Km
16 # 449
VICTOR DAVID
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:54:34.628 | 05:49 min/Km
17 # 435
Diego Javier Peralta Espinola
Masculino EJECUTIVO
02:55:59.184 | 05:51 min/Km
18 # 457
Roberto González
Masculino MASTER A
03:06:04.274 | 06:12 min/Km
19 # 464
CHARLI PEREIRA DIETZE
Masculino EJECUTIVO
03:15:25.588 | 06:30 min/Km
20 # 439
Miguel Antonio Villamayor
Masculino MASTER B
03:22:48.784 | 06:45 min/Km
21 # 452
BRIAN PASMOR
Masculino EJECUTIVO
03:22:49.498 | 06:45 min/Km
22 # 458
Amilcar Héctor Nina Martinez
Masculino MASTER B
03:53:30.448 | 07:47 min/Km
23 # 433
Raul De Los Santos Caceres Penayo
Masculino SENIOR A
04:01:19.404 | 08:02 min/Km
24 # 432
Julio Cesar Ramirez Mead
Masculino SENIOR B
04:01:20.834 | 08:02 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 419
EVELING ALARCON
Femenino EJECUTIVO
02:28:16.014 | 04:56 min/Km
2 # 448
Ana Mercedes Coronel Sanabria
Femenino MASTER A
02:48:41.098 | 05:37 min/Km
3 # 420
Adela Lopez
Femenino MASTER B
02:51:34.018 | 05:43 min/Km
4 # 454
Daniela Haedo
Femenino MASTER B
02:56:52.374 | 05:53 min/Km
5 # 438
LIZ PEREIRA
Femenino EJECUTIVO
03:00:55.594 | 06:01 min/Km
6 # 466
ANDREA BRITEZ
Femenino MASTER A
03:06:53.611 | 06:13 min/Km
7 # 459
Rosalba Patiño Talavera
Femenino MASTER A
03:17:46.524 | 06:35 min/Km
8 # 447
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
Femenino MASTER B
03:17:48.974 | 06:35 min/Km
9 # 442
Nimia Morel Rodríguez
Femenino SENIOR A
03:23:59.168 | 06:47 min/Km
10 # 465
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
Femenino MASTER A
03:28:09.418 | 06:56 min/Km
11 # 403
Juana Gonzalez De Ayala
Femenino SENIOR A
03:31:02.731 | 07:02 min/Km
12 # 460
Deisy Ailin Gimenez Aquino
Femenino EJECUTIVO
03:31:02.994 | 07:02 min/Km
13 # 441
Sandra Diaz
Femenino MASTER A
03:45:17.431 | 07:30 min/Km
14 # 434
MARIA LUISA SANCHEZ
Femenino SENIOR A
04:01:19.758 | 08:02 min/Km
15 # 427
Violeta Gamarra
Femenino MASTER A
04:13:15.504 | 08:26 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com